SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314
Eichstaedt Mirko
2197
Rehberg Raphael
2194
Walter Guenter
2194
Ermitsch Michael
2193
Schroeder Torsten
2179
Berndt Klaus
2171
Neubauer Bernd
2138
Wunsch Axel
2133
Cusnariov Nikolai
2130
Sydow Hardy
2129
Urban Hans-Rainer
2126
Kayser Stefan
2120
Hannebauer Torsten
2114
Altmann Michael
2108
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2107
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2107
Erlach Olaf
2103
Dzubasz Tino
2092
Jandke Manfred
2092
Pietsch Andreas
2079
Kuhne Detlev
2079
Illner Kristof
2077
Skupin Christian
2076
Manzke Lucas
2076
Schaefer Heiko
2062
Nuenchert Eveline
2058
Spittler Jens
2057
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2055
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2055
Gurack Daniel
2055
Marwitz Tino
2053
Schulz Norbert
2051
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2047
Jesse Timo
2042
Kliebe Harry
2036
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2017
Rettig Maik
2017
Vollak Andreas
2015
Schwenteck Carsten
2014
Langner Tobias
2013
Hoppe Frank
2013
Kuehne Carsten
2005
Oelmann Henry
2002
Mueller Klaus
1997
Rackowiak Hans
1993
Heinsohn Michael
1988
Nuenchert Reinhard
1974
Eplinius Detlef
1972
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1967
Grigoleit Steven
1965
Kobs Gerald
1956
Lehmann Torsten
1950
Schefter Juergen
1944
Schinagl Horst
1942
Papendieck Andreas
1941
Schmidt David
1929
Preuss Siegfried
1925
Poenisch Helmut
1920
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919
Roeschert Stephan
1917
Stegemann Ulrich
1916
Schiffermueller Stefan
1914
Hauff Andre
1911
Belger Christian
1910
Hahn Thomas
1909
Gellert Jens
1902
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1898
Gaedke Peter
1896
Modrow Stephan
1894
Zoll Detlef
1880
Bunk Dietmar
1873
Brunk Dirk
1868
Meth Andreas
1862
Fuhr Michael
1853
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837
Kopmann Jens
1833
Faust Adrian
1825
Tesch Davy
1816
Hufschild Martin
1793
Urbanek Frank
1793
Hentschel Jan
1713
Krueger Thomas
1673
Boehmer Patrick
1665
Krause Marc
1590
Koenig Ruediger
1000
Prick Herbert
1000
Thau Oliver
1000
Aliev Miujderol
1000
Noeske Harald
1000
Wolf Mike-Peter
1000
Danieljan Sarkis
1000
Metzdorf Fred
1000
Jaekel Lutz
1000
Rehbein Torsten
1000
Gundlach Heiko
1000
Lemke Grit
1000
Wiggert Marius
1000
Geitner Thomas
1000
Gericke Christoph
1000
Lehmann Antje
1000
Kasimir Doreen
1000
Hanke Peter
1000
Sucher Uwe
1000
Schumann Frank
1000
Wobick Oliver
1000
Molchadskiy Jakob
1000
Urbatsch Manfred
1000
Wagner Frank
1000
Janicki Sebastian
1000
Beator Juergen
1000