SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Stock Juergen
1899
Juergens Achim
1896
Ehnert Wolfgang
1895
Foskanyan Serzhik
1894
Bosma Achim
1888
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1887
Stuhlmann Alexander
1886
Lang Micha
1882
Densing Gerd
1880
Sassmannshausen Mark
1879
Deckert Frank
1877
Froehlich-Dill Astrid
1876
Budde Michael
1873
Krauss Martin
1872
Gutacker Stephan
1870
Krueger Bernd
1867
Miranda Laferte Erick, Dr.
1866
Eg Karlheinz
1864
Schoeber Sebastian
1857
Buljovcic Franjo
1854
Brixius Dirk
1853
Kuenitz Michael
1850
Meffert Claudia
1850
Schlierf Heiko
1849
Eschle Hubert
1847
Endres Thomas
1842
Lange Martin
1837
Albert Gerhard
1837
Plattner Rolf
1834
Dreis Volker
1828
Posniak Oliver
1827
Kiefer Markus
1826
Reiter Brigitte
1820
Thomas Tobias
1818
Gareiss Joerg
1813
Gelfenbaum Daniel
1812
Ovsepyan Mikhail
1811
Deppe Leo
1810
Ackermann Robert
1810
Halbig Christopher
1807
Kirschner Philipp
1802
Assmus Sven
1800
Welsch Roland
1798
Nowack Achim
1798
Weber Andreas
1797
Mauersberger Uwe
1796
Weiland Thomas
1796
Wesoly Helge
1789
Lesny Florian
1785
Schlitzer Felix
1781
Hoesl Stephan
1781
Weber Guenter
1776
Ullrich Jan
1773
Schmidt Axel
1766
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1765
Mayer Dietmar
1765
Thomas Andreas
1763
Buss Alexander
1762
Krueger Detlef
1761
Tatliak Stefan
1760
Wiedemann Thilo
1759
Strauss Martin
1758
Simmon Norbert
1758
Heidrich Detlef
1757
Rieckers Simon-Eike
1756
Kurpiela Franz
1753
Floren Dieter, Dr.
1751
Bertram Thomas
1750
Engel Esther
1748
Mahnke Udo
1748
Wunderlich Matthias
1745
Colditz Bjoern
1738
Jackisch Johannes
1736
Morio Estelle
1728
Demond Ricardo
1727
Hermes Frank
1727
Gottwald Siegmar
1726
Heun Andreas
1720
Kaulbars Pascal
1714
Miller Justin
1711
Hannemann Manfred
1710
Mothes Rainer
1709
Kirchner Markus
1694
Michels Holger
1000
Berner Manfred
1000
Langhammer Ulrich
1000
Will Hans Joachim
1000