SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Prohaszka Peter
2607
Papp Gabor
2601
Bindrich Falko
2599
Stocek Jiri
2562
Bromberger Stefan
2538
Rozentalis Eduardas
2528
Krivoborodov Egor
2518
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2518
Kindermann Stefan
2510
Petr Martin
2507
Lubbe Nikolas
2506
Arnaudov G. Petar
2480
Slobodjan Roman
2476
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2469
Jansa Vlastimil
2465
Meijers Viesturs
2463
Voigt Roland
2457
Jirovsky Milos
2456
Hertneck Gerald
2456
Nestorovic Nikola
2449
Panzalovic Srdjan
2445
Gasthofer Alexander
2440
Degtiarev Evgeny
2437
Neuman Petr
2433
Stankovic Milos
2429
Seyb Alexander
2428
Rupprecht Andreas
2423
Loetscher Roland
2420
Spiess Gunter
2419
Thorhallsson Throstur
2415
Cerveny Martin
2408
Gaponenko Inna
2402
Langrock Hannes
2398
Zysk Robert
2396
Ivanov Mikhail M
2396
Pitl Gregory
2394
Gerigk Erasmus
2392
Schramm Christian
2390
Cech Pavel
2387
Londyn Radek
2381
Eichner Sebastian
2373
Kukov Velislav
2363
Rosko Lubos
2356
Wichmann Cliff
2352
Bredl Harald
2351
Heidrich Manfred
2348
Seifert Volker
2347
Schubert Thomas
2345
Lammers Markus
2343
Eichler Christoph
2343
Krensing Jan
2337
Hausner Ivan
2335
Petrova Kristyna
2335
Wernert Wilfrid
2333
Bogdanovich Grigory
2326
Bartsch Berthold
2323
Koepke Elena
2320
Stips Felix
2319
Wetscherek Andreas
2319
Wall Gavin
2319
Overbeck Thorsten
2319
Koepke Christian
2317
Woellermann Jan
2312
Roeber Bjoern
2312
Hoffmeyer Falk
2309
Lubbe Melanie
2308
Schmitz Thorsten
2304
Gasthofer Viktor
2303
Rooze Jan
2301
Peil Christoph
2300
Seifert Christopher
2299
Melamed Tatjana
2296
Boehnisch Manfred
2295
Liedtke Matthias
2294
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
2286
Ruecker Benjamin
2284
Bade Joern
2283
Schoellmann Jochen
2283
Jurasek Miroslav
2282
Solberg Joachim
2282
Richter Leonard
2281
Seyb Dieter
2280
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
2280
Rausch Stephan
2279
Schoene Maria
2278
Delitzsch Juergen
2276
Loew Gerald
2273
Ott Florian
2273
Dehlinger Alexander
2271
Rusche Johannes
2266
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
2265
Paul Johannes
2263
Andre Gordon
2257
Schaffer Hendrik
2252
Helbig Uwe
2251
Hansch Karsten
2251
Lipok Christoph
2250
Zebisch Paul
2247
Heinemann Josefine
2244
Panteleev Petar
2239
Schultz Andreas
2234
Kreyssig Robert
2232
Heck Norbert
2230
Schnabel Ralf
2228
Schoeneberg Manfred
2226
Kuenstler Christian
2225
Krulich Roman
2224
Schleich Markus
2222
Pitschka Claus
2222
Mann Johannes
2215
Doeres Hans-Juergen
2208
Droll Johannes
2205
Spitzl Bertram
2204
Boric Elena
2199
Gempe Thomas
2196
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
2192
Hauke Christian
2192
Pfleger Michael
2188
Schlinkmeier Karsten
2187
Schunk Thomas
2187
Staeblein Christoph
2181
Hankel Dennis
2180
du Maire Jerome
2172
Huemmer Bernd
2169
Sieber Fiona
2168
Mueller Werner, Dr.
2164
Knickel Aaron
2161
Hansch Stephan
2156
Kistner Klaus
2155
Zier Oliver
2154
Rothe Guido
2154
Motl Martin
2153
Zeuner Michael
2152
Kluss Kai
2139
Windelband Jens
2138
Schmitt Philipp
2138
Raps Johannes
2138
Floeter Frank
2130
Duchateau Thomas
2127
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
2102
Aulinger Reimund
2099
Meszaros Ignac
2087
Dengler Dijana
2085
Rafayevych Vilen
2083
Gross Willi, Dr.
2076
Roseneck Jonas
2074
Pfadenhauer Johannes
2067
Drill Frank
2054
Brychcy Felix
2046
Wlokka Clemens
2020
Jagdhuber Hans
2016
Skarke Harald
2013
Wichmann Adrian
2009
Biastoch Bennet
2006
Eichner Manfred
2003
Kreyssig Bruno
1993
Pitl Jarno
1990
Willberg Frank
1986
Auburger Philipp, Dr.
1962
Brozio Jason
1935
Steffan Klaus
1926
Reimann Matthias
1910
Iwanziw Niklas
1902
Sieber Martin
1896
Larson Juergen
1881
Roskova Katerina
1857
Buehner Maximilian
1824
Riegel Arinna
1610
Herrmann Jens
1000
Pitl Johannes
1000
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
1000
Siegmeth Hugo
1000