SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Sued 2015/16 round 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Alekseev Evgeny
2642
Volokitin Andrei
2640
Predojevic Borki
2639
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
2633
Feller Sebastien
2619
Neiksans Arturs
2602
Acs Peter
2599
Saric Ante
2588
Maze Sebastien
2582
Guliyev Namig
2581
Tarlev Konstantin
2574
Ruck Robert
2565
Hickl Joerg
2560
Bosiocic Marin
2559
Rusev Krasimir
2550
Heimann Andreas
2547
Rogic Davor
2543
Medvegy Zoltan
2540
Lobron Eric
2524
Horvath Adam
2515
Kantans Toms
2514
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2513
Libiszewski Fabien
2511
Meshkovs Nikita
2506
Schmaltz Roland
2504
Riff Jean-Noel
2504
Cicak Slavko
2504
Savchenko Stanislav
2491
Volke Karsten
2485
Bojkov Dejan
2485
Ginsburg Gennadi
2482
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2481
Gurevich Vladimir
2477
Georgiadis Ioannis
2471
Nemeth Miklos
2469
Spirin Oleg
2464
Kovacs Gabor
2462
Breder Dennis
2461
Krivonosov Oleg
2460
Dann Matthias
2459
Kosten Anthony C.
2456
Bunzmann Dimitrij
2452
Abergel Thal
2449
Balcerak Jakob
2444
Mann Christian, Dr.
2433
Becking Stephan
2430
Mutschnik Illya
2428
Lobzhanidze Davit
2425
Lanka Zigurds
2424
Bratanov Zsivko
2423
Brunner Nicolas
2419
Beikert Guenther, Dr.
2415
Noe Christopher
2415
Schlindwein Rolf
2410
Vogt Lothar
2409
Berzinsh Roland
2409
Starostits Ilmars
2405
Mandel Andreas
2400
Yankelevich Lev
2397
Zude Erik, Dr.
2394
Meinhardt Maximilian
2393
Maier Christian
2388
Zude Arno
2388
Plenca Julijan
2387
Genzling Alain
2386
Zueger Beat
2386
Schwarz Michael
2385
Weber Ulrich
2380
Pirrot Dieter
2370
Baerwinkel Tobias
2369
Plenca Jadranko
2363
Toth Bela
2360
Hacker Jonas
2350
Kountz Jochen
2349
Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino
2347
Schenderowitsch Michael
2347
Dinger Florian
2338
Markert Malte
2338
Muranyi Karl-Jasmin
2337
Brendel Oliver
2336
Csonka Attila Istvan
2327
Ruefenacht Matthias
2325
Schneider Bernd
2323
Fuchs Heinz
2319
Armbruster Alexander
2319
Burkart Patrick
2317
Balzar Andreas, Dr.
2314
Jaeggi Dorian
2312
Lang Torsten
2308
Werner Marc
2308
Silber Henning
2300
Tammert Iamze
2299
Reefschlaeger Helmut, Dr.
2291
Fiderer Lukas
2290
Gohil Harry
2280
Raupp Thomas
2278
Bewersdorff Oliver
2277
Florea Dan
2274
Haag Gregor
2272
Vatter Hans-Joachim
2272
Leuranguer Yannick
2264
Doll Stefan
2257
Moeldner Juergen
2255
Dudek Richard
2253
Kienast Joerg
2253
Jacob Volker
2250
Braeunlin Herbert
2245
Sieglen Joachim, Dr.
2244
Bernhardt Rolf
2239
Fischer Sebastian
2238
Hickl Thomas
2238
Gibicar Danijel
2234
Bingert Tim Niklas
2231
Silber Gerhard
2230
Commercon Simon
2214
Tischendorf Michael, Dr.
2210
Seidler Lukas
2209
Mandery Markus
2209
Jeitz Christian
2204
Bluhm Sonja Maria
2203
Flierl Pascal
2203
Goebel Constantin
2198
Mueller Michael
2197
Hager Joshua Aarash
2197
Martin Julian
2193
Becker Dirk
2190
Xheladini Mahmut
2186
Martin Stefan
2185
Theel Thomas
2184
Bossert Christian
2183
Stolle Volker
2173
Jonitz Jens
2170
Golf Ekkehard
2167
Seger Jan
2166
Seitz Benjamin
2165
Franke Michael
2165
Cofmann Veaceslav
2163
Reck Moritz
2161
Schnadt Florian
2149
Gellendin Ingo
2149
Lang Matthias
2148
Schatz Dieter
2145
Vogel Johannes
2139
Kopp Bjoern
2138
Spiegel Stefan, Dr.
2137
Schwierskott Marc, Dr.
2135
Schmidt Stefan
2129
Leks Maria
2126
Wielsch Klaus
2125
Pommerehne Michael
2122
Wenner Tobias
2117
Klee Helmut
2109
Erismann Peter
2108
Frey Alisa
2105
Schmidt Justus
2101
Koehler Patrick
2098
Staechelin Ruedi
2096
Kuebler Marcus
2061
Pfau Michael
2038
Steinhart Christoph
2030
Reimold Jonas
2025
Niessen Stefan, Dr.
2021
Siebenhaar Erich
2021
Krieger Markus
2021
Bay Nicolai
2000
Muetsch Annmarie
1926
Thumm Felix
1919
Mangei Jasmin
1890
Wolfer Joshua
1832
Brandl Lea Maria
1813
Thumm Niklas
1788
Fuchs Linda
1638
Glienke York
1000
Gottschall Lorenz
1000
Utikal Nico
1000
Prasanna Vishnu
1000