SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Moranda Wojciech
2593
Tomczak Jacek
2585
Antal Gergely
2565
Palo Davor
2556
Werle Jan
2542
Stern Rene
2539
Kanarek Marcel
2533
Horvath Jozsef
2532
Richter Michael
2510
Rabiega Robert
2507
Danielsen Henrik
2502
Markgraf Alexander
2491
Fish Gennadij
2458
Brodowski Piotr
2452
Luch Michal
2446
Meister Jakob
2445
Szelag Marcin
2442
Meins Gerlef
2428
Malek Daniel
2424
Stachowiak Kamil
2422
Brynell Stellan
2421
Lagunow Alexander
2420
Kollars Dmitrij
2419
Koop Thorben
2418
Souleidis Georgios
2409
Berger Steve
2407
Bracker Frank
2404
Seres Lajos
2400
Joachim Sven
2398
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2394
Bruedigam Martin
2394
Kalinitschew Sergey
2393
Colpe Malte
2391
Pedersen Steffen
2389
Janaszak Dawid
2389
Figura Atila Gajo
2388
Dudzinski Piotr
2386
Muse Mladen
2383
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2382
Muse Drazen
2381
Breier Andreas
2379
Sievers Stefan
2377
Dauth Benjamin
2375
Scheerer Christoph
2375
Rudolf Henrik
2369
Von Herman Ulf
2369
Balcerak Philipp
2367
Kramer Julian
2364
Neumeier Lars
2358
Sarbok Torsten
2353
Reichmann Hendrik
2353
Sehner Norbert
2351
Tomczak Rafal
2351
Steczek Marcin
2350
Fruebing Stefan
2347
Glantz Robert
2340
Lichmann Peter
2339
Spivak Ilya
2335
Lehmann Klaus
2335
Pritchett Craig W
2333
Seils Joerg
2332
Buchal Stephan
2327
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327
Van Kerkhof David
2326
Fuchs Judith
2324
Lerch Philipp
2314
Grigorian Spartak
2314
Bruchmann Stephan
2313
Uksini Bardhyl
2311
Borbjerggaard Lars
2311
Meissner Felix
2311
Ackermann Hans Werner
2305
Paulsen Dirk
2303
Steffens Olaf
2303
Sroczynski Maciej
2303
Rietze Clemens, Dr.
2302
Hansen Mads
2296
Kachibadze Georg
2295
Mueller Oliver
2293
Jahncke Giso, Dr.
2290
Schulz Karsten
2288
Steinhagen Bernd
2288
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2284
Guth Thomas
2284
Giemsa Stephan
2280
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2280
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2279
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2278
Weyrich Morten
2278
Anibar Ahmed
2268
Boetzer Detlef
2267
Ribic Kasmir
2266
Foerster Jonas
2265
Charmeteau Sven
2264
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2262
Skibbe Willi
2260
Baciu Diana
2259
Plueg Andreas
2254
Hinrichs Lars
2251
Mueller Michael
2248
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2248
Kesten Sebastian
2248
Reinecker Kai
2248
Lisek Juergen
2247
Szyszylo Rafal
2244
Doberitz Paul
2239
Jahnz Fabian
2238
Schwarz Frank
2235
Dyballa Markus
2234
Gruenter Martin
2232
Dudzinski Pawel
2230
Groetzbach Julian
2225
Kalabic Faris
2218
Sprotte Norbert
2215
Mattick Lutz
2209
Junge Kai
2209
Duester Christian
2207
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202
Szadkowski Kamil
2193
Krallmann Matthias
2185
Grahl Arvid
2182
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173
Heinsohn Wilfried
2171
Lai Hop Duong
2171
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2170
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170
Lagunow Raphael
2170
Schnitzer Peter
2168
Brinkmann Fabian
2167
Kardoeus David
2164
Freyberg Dominic
2163
Rittemann Steffen
2162
Rahls Peter
2161
Wolf Christoph
2157
Slepuschkin Shenis
2155
Roehl Rainer
2154
Westphal Wolfgang
2153
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2152
Weber Martin
2150
Moritz Aron
2139
Daum Norman
2137
Goehler Antje
2134
Jeske Eckhard
2132
Zur Jan
2121
Engel Luis
2117
Hamann Carsten
2112
Kunze Kerstin
2112
Kornrumpf Joachim
2082
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076
Engel Gunnar
2070
Schwarzat Julian
2069
Pererva Viktor
2069
Maniocha Andrzej
2066
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2038
Penner Markus
2038
Brack Peter
2024
Mangold Thomas
1970
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Heldt Ronny
1954
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1913
Shoipov Dennie
1823
Zaehler Joerg
1000
Floeel Helmut
1000