SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath Csaba
2512
Wedberg Tom
2472
Stopa Jacek
2469
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2454
Bromann Thorbjorn
2453
Socko Monika
2443
Lamprecht Frank
2393
Hoi Carsten
2377
Berg Klaus
2367
Schmidt Harald
2358
Heyken Enno
2353
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2351
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2341
Voigt Martin
2337
Zieher Hartmut
2331
Kreuzholz Michael
2326
Knuth Hannes
2318
Boe Mads
2318
Zimmermann Julian
2313
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2312
Uksini Bardhyl
2307
Lindinger Markus
2306
Janz Frerik
2304
Astrom Goran
2298
Schulz Karsten
2290
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2287
Breyther Ruediger
2287
Pfreundt Jakob
2286
Christ Ralf
2284
Rosmann Ilja
2282
Krause Jonah
2279
Bach Matthias
2276
Riess Alexander
2268
Lampe Dirk
2265
Hein Andreas
2260
Bente Bjoern
2260
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2260
Kololli Kevin
2257
Behrhorst Frank
2257
Kittler Thorsten
2252
Gaede Derek
2252
Light Bjarne
2248
Olsen Filip Boe
2245
Stenner Patrick
2243
Hinrichs Lars
2242
Krause Ullrich
2240
Hess Christian
2240
Salov Sergej
2236
Moshtael Wesal
2233
Schroeder Christoph
2229
Kevorkov Artur
2228
Stephan Axel
2228
Ahmels Volker
2228
Schulenburg Fabian
2226
Groetzbach Julian
2225
Ehrke Michael
2220
Mitscherling Andreas
2219
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2216
Kugler Florian
2213
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2212
Hebbinghaus Holger
2208
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2196
Reuber Artur
2191
Hinrichs Jan
2190
Schumacher Norbert
2190
Luckow Rolf
2190
Frohberg Marco
2186
Korba Roman
2185
Harder Clemens
2184
Gottuk Stefan
2182
Poghosyan Tigran
2182
Fransson Jens
2181
Grahl Arvid
2181
Richter Maik
2179
Zart Ruediger
2176
Mueller-Peters Dominik
2176
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2173
Voelzke Kurt
2170
Heinsohn Wilfried
2169
Neumann Michael
2168
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Lampe Joerg
2165
Cremer Jochen
2164
Roehl Rainer
2163
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2160
Voelzke Ferdinand
2159
Rittemann Steffen
2159
Koop Thilo
2156
Westphal Wolfgang
2156
Kololli Martin
2156
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2155
Budzyn Matthias
2154
Schueler Hendrik
2150
Grote Dirk
2150
Meier David Geffrey
2149
von Trotha Sebastian
2140
Wollenweber Carsten
2137
Ramme Christoph
2137
Bathke Joerg
2135
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2126
Fischer Martin
2125
Mueller Tobias
2125
Hasselmann Dieter
2123
Boehm Thomas
2120
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2120
Wolloner Thomas
2117
Kunze Kerstin
2116
Kussin Bernd
2113
Wolter Jens
2110
Rogozenco Teodora
2110
Laqua Christian
2107
Johannsen Dennis
2105
Schulenburg Torben
2104
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2099
Peterwitz Klaus
2098
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2098
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2097
Hohlbein Michael
2096
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2091
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087
Thanisch Matthias
2075
David Torsten
2070
Porth Hartmut
2059
Rieling Thomas
2055
Baberz Alexander
2054
Kross Gunnar
2053
Fischer Torsten
2053
Stanau Guido
2050
Groetzbach Daniel
2047
Diekmann Jens
2046
Cerny Thorsten
2037
Schoenwolff Kai
2035
Helms Sven
2032
Zobel Andrej
2023
Raider Eugen
2016
Sieweck Philipp
2014
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2013
Holinka Henning
2009
Schroeter Baldur
2005
Langmann Markus
2002
Svane Frederik
1990
Kalla Christian
1983
Peschke Matthias
1972
Spaet Alexander
1964
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1958
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1956
Seidel Mika
1956
Wenzel Birger
1952
Groeppel Peter
1952
Peschke Andres
1949
Brodmann Anton
1943
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1936
Boehme Ralf
1924
Undritz Bjoern
1920
Hort Max
1908
Killgus Leonard
1885
Wendriner Mirco
1862
Pfreundt Mathis
1855
Sakel Nicolai
1846
Kroell Stefan
1822
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821
Schloesser Simon
1814
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1806
Kolschewski Tobias
1797
Keyser Robin
1743
Ahlers Knut
1511
Brenner Magnus Philander
1467
Porth Oliver
1000
zum Felde Michael
1000
Nguyen Mike
1000
Fabig Holger
1000
Meyer Lutz
1000
Wirthgen Peter
1000
Neander Lenard
1000