SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener A-Liga 2015/2016 rd 3-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bokros Albert
2482
Izsak Gyula
2436
Brestian Egon
2377
Szeberenyi Adam
2376
Matt Fabian
2276
Hadjieff Dieter
2267
Wcislo Damian
2242
Sadilek Maximilian
2227
Srienz Christian
2219
Leitner Gerald
2216
Jamrich Gyorgy
2212
Opl Klaus
2209
Zetthofer Gerald
2208
Hechl Gerald
2205
Kwatschewsky Leo
2201
Exler Veronika
2196
Newrkla Katharina
2194
Petroczi Thomas
2192
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2190
Trkulja Zoran
2188
Ziegner Markus
2186
Mlynek Petr
2176
Trkulja Dusko
2169
Vechet Stanislav
2166
Schwab Lukas
2155
Stichlberger Martin
2153
Lenz Alarich
2149
Wirius Johannes
2148
Higatsberger Michael
2148
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2147
Lucaci Marius
2146
Neff Gregor
2144
Holzer Gerhard
2140
Dickert Stephan
2139
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2139
Herman Diego
2137
Hansen Kay
2128
Thoma Wilhelm
2125
Lovrinovic Christian
2120
Vykydal Frantisek
2117
Demircan Suekrue
2111
Haberberger Ernst
2110
Morgunov Daniel
2109
Rother Moritz
2108
Batyte Daiva
2107
Pammer Andreas
2102
Jethan Martin
2102
Zoernpfenning Siegfried
2100
Danner Lambert
2098
Hazdra Thomas
2093
Hapala Elisabeth
2089
Froewis Annika
2088
Suttner Claus
2088
Rogetzer Klaus
2084
Rohringer Georg
2082
Koenig Roland
2081
Lichtblau Horst
2078
Riemelmoser Stefan
2078
Stoeckl Norbert
2077
Maly Martin
2076
Ballik Thomas
2076
Pichler Andreas
2072
Baumgartner Martin
2066
Strobel Ferdinand
2062
Steiner Johann
2058
Nagel Herbert
2054
Borek Jutta
2050
Wais Michael
2045
Weber Benjamin
2045
Hanser Michael
2040
Hofbauer Peter
2036
Benavente Christian
2031
Havlicek Josef
2027
Schweitzer Werner
2026
Stadik Wolfgang
2025
Teichmeister Sven
2025
Linnert Peter
2024
Molnar Attila
2014
Prager Manfred
2004
Sauper Dorian
1998
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1993
Steinert Martin
1992
Glaser Gerhard
1990
Hirsch Adolf Jun.
1988
Ebner Franz
1988
Boisseau Antoine
1980
Kadletz Karl
1971
Stehlik Alexander
1969
Walker Kevin
1968
Prager Michael
1967
Kolba Anastasiya
1966
Frank Martin
1964
Newrkla Alexander
1963
Horvath Maria
1956
Opl Klaus
1954
Locatin Marko
1952
Hackl David
1949
Reisinger Heinz
1946
Poyntner Erich
1945
Kassel Walter
1945
Kersten Julian
1944
Kottisch Gustav
1940
Proksch Gerhard
1939
Glaner Marcus Franz
1938
Hack Thomas
1936
Herzog Oliver
1935
Mayer Peter
1933
Neuhold Manfred
1932
Mandl Wolfgang
1932
Doenmezer Onurcan
1931
Sukopp Karl
1931
Neuberger Marco
1930
Kraupfogel Manfred
1928
Stanivukovic Drago
1928
Haschka Peter
1914
Gockner Martin
1911
Iro Christian
1911
Eller Martin
1904
Wu Jiong
1899
Ivanyuk Irina
1898
Holzleithner Johannes
1896
Hoza Manfred
1887
Kerschenbauer Franz
1886
Morgunov Marc
1886
Holzammer Florestan
1884
Rotter Harald
1875
Kuzmits Helmut
1852
Niedersberger Andreas
1844
Harrer Christoph
1832
Somasundram Jayakumar
1829
Mach Walter
1818
Wendlinger Peter
1816
Fritz Rebecca
1763
Wendlinger Alexander
1756
Marschalek Harald
1736
Kehl Alexander
1674
Pantelic Slobodan
1666
Kwech Andreas
1000
Krautschneider Anton
1000
Mayer Daniel
1000
Popovic Slobodan
1000
Akande Olubunmi A.
1000
Brodzinski Marek
1000
Hechl Fabian
1000