SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Salzburger Landesliga B 2015/2016 rd 10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hecht Hans-Joachim
2329
Opl Klaus
2229
Meier Jonas
2196
Ljubic Juro
2176
Teufl Siegfried
2160
Halilovic Husein
2106
Kuecher Wolfgang
2104
Maier Georg
2098
Cardaklija Mirsad
2089
Hutz Gerhard
2088
Kastenhuber Robert
2086
Egger Martin
2080
Stoeckl Norbert
2080
Buchner Martin
2062
Hackbarth Wolfgang
2062
Mooslechner Peter
2051
Spiesberger Gerhard
2047
Mayr Harald
2031
Bjelosevic Bozo
2026
Lamberger Werner
2024
Hicker Harald
2024
Heigerer Stefan
2021
Krimbacher Walter
2017
Hamzic Vahidin
2017
Sadilek Heinrich
2013
Berger Herbert
2004
Hauthaler Mario
1996
Junger Gerald
1993
Swanidze Ilia
1986
Huber Josef
1985
Hasanovic Nurija
1980
Baier Patrick
1979
Misciasci Alessandro
1965
Grundner Alois
1961
Banic Marek
1959
Nussbaumer Josef
1949
Pruell Lukas
1945
Nussbaumer Stefan
1943
Klinger Josef Sen.
1941
Schoepf Gerhard
1931
Soeder Wolfgang
1931
Fruehauf Norbert
1925
Fugger Christian
1924
Veigl Thomas
1923
Hoelzl Andreas
1919
Veigl Wilhelm
1915
Frank Jeremias
1909
Kampl Walter
1909
Keim Philipp
1907
Noehbauer Andreas
1902
Stadlober Gerold
1901
Gallob Boris
1898
Berti Rudolf
1895
Flatz Helmut
1892
Groiss Karl
1891
Kleiter Gernot
1883
Schweiger Wolfgang
1879
Thalhammer Klaus
1878
Pucher Daniel
1876
Mosshammer Michael
1869
Haselsteiner Walter
1860
Walkner Karl
1858
Karios Peter-Alexander
1857
Hackbarth Christa
1854
Sendlhofer Franz
1849
Zauchner Markus
1847
Ljubic Franjo Jun.
1835
Spernbauer Peter
1833
Poellner Florian
1833
Schoepf Patrick
1828
Rettenbacher Robert
1824
Luksch Franz
1820
Reithofer Edmund
1817
Bieniok Alfred
1816
Mosshammer Wolfgang
1809
Bernatovic Anton
1798
Sonnbichler Rupert
1798
Lederer Anatol
1797
Steger Josef
1795
Scharler Walter
1794
Schachner Franz
1780
Salletmeier Julian
1778
Kampl Erich
1773
Neuwirth Gernot
1765
Bengtsson Per
1763
Hattinger Walter
1737
Kawinek Arnold
1728
Preundler Stefan
1721
Czak Ingbert
1698
Medina Miguel A.
1694
Fischwenger Walter
1681
Halili Pullumb
1680
Kriechbaum Paul
1676
Thurner Hermann
1675
Schneeweis Martin
1669
Post Hermann, Dr.
1658
Steiner Wilfried
1649
Burgstaller Robert
1643
Hecher Erich
1618
Lauer Falk
1605
Neuwirth Manfred
1581
Marchet Nikolas
1579
Schellander David
1569
Kraft Lena
1425
Haidenberger Flora
1264
Lama Dawa
1000
Kuehleitner Markus
1000
Bogensberger Herbert
1000
Janeczek Egon
1000
Mitteregger Klaus
1000
Katic Damjan
1000
Feichtner Leo
1000
Fraissl Reinhard
1000
Sauerschnig Rene
1000
Schuldenzucker Guenter
1000
Theobald Reiner
1000
Forstinger Alfred
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Stader Stefan
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Kutzner Lukas
1000
Rosenlechner Gerhard
1000
Paulitsch Josef
1000
Haider Martin
1000
Blamauer Berndt
1000
Hauch Wolfgang
1000
Lamberger Werner
1000
Griessner Ernst
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Piehringer Reinhard
1000
Freilinger Klaus
1000
Schmidt Siegfried
1000
Falk Fabian
1000
Piehringer Gerald
1000
Zeiler Roland
1000
Steiner Albert
1000
Maringer Georg
1000
Untersteiner Michael
1000
Deutinger Erich
1000
Sigl Martin
1000
Vogl Thomas
1000
Brunnauer Wolfgang
1000
Scheichl Walter
1000
Hohmeister Horst
1000
Plomberger Roland
1000
Soellei Phillip
1000
Patscheider Rudolf
1000
Boehm Thomas
1000
Pruell Clemens
1000
Danzer Fabian
1000
Fahrngruber Andreas
1000
Habeth Kevin
1000
Feichtenschlager Walter
1000
Lauer Sylvia
1000
Tanczos Dezso
1000
Lemmerhofer Manfred
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Mende. Wolfgang
1000
Landauer Josef
1000