SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4.liga A21 2015/16 R11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Danada Tomas
2197
Provaznik Michal
2194
Pribila Gerhard
2112
Horak Ivan
2043
Sefcik Marek
2032
Nemeckay Rastislav
2030
Pericka Tomas
2003
Briestenska Andrea
1990
Ocko Martin
1983
Diviak Rastislav
1980
Kubis Ivan
1953
Podjavorinsky Michal
1948
Chabada Tomas
1947
Bilovsky Milan
1940
Palka Miroslav
1940
Hanzluvka Peter
1940
Hirmajer Jan
1934
Danada Ondrej
1926
Vogl Zdenek
1925
Kahanek Jaroslav
1899
Sobek Michal
1898
Curidlo Jan
1896
Skapikova Lubica
1889
Kocak Branislav
1889
Husek Lubomir
1882
Lanik Miroslav
1882
Sadlon Juraj
1873
Bardik Jozef
1864
Skapik Branislav
1854
Lajda Dusan
1851
Likavska Barbora
1849
Jozefovic Milan
1844
Valla Tomas
1838
Kubik Peter
1832
Hrubsa Marian
1828
Huska Branislav
1819
Miciak Emanuel
1816
Brunovsky Peter
1812
Bjel Jan
1809
Smrek Peter
1807
Tokos Rastislav
1806
Kovarik Oto
1803
Zisek Jaroslav
1799
Diviak Rudolf
1799
Pericka Pavol
1795
Planka Peter
1786
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777
Slaby Jozef
1776
Slaba Andrea
1773
Ulehla Jakub
1772
Bjel Lubos
1771
Gubis Vladimir
1771
Oravec Pavol
1768
Hrubos Milan
1767
Zlamal Marek
1761
Kir Kvetoslav
1759
Zajicek Ferdinand
1756
Fidericky Milan
1747
Orvisky Vladimir
1743
Havlicek Peter
1743
Kastler Peter
1741
Nedorost Lubomir
1739
Kupkovic Miroslav
1731
Krchnak Rudolf
1728
Musaev Urmat
1725
Bajcar Pavol
1717
Vach Jozef
1706
Kanka Tomas
1704
Jarabek Milan
1698
Sadlon Matus
1695
Podjavorinsky Peter
1695
Celustkova Lubica
1693
Barcaj Jaroslav
1681
Lauko Tomas
1680
Piestansky Jan
1674
Papanek Lubomir
1666
Sedlak Rastislav
1666
Klimes Karel
1660
Bartos Bohumil
1660
Pripko Bystrik
1658
Trojkova Michaela
1655
Stasek Daniel
1642
Jancovicova Petra
1636
Vagovic Milan
1631
Stehlik Jan
1631
Harasta Marian
1608
Bjel Tomas
1600
Benak Peter
1588
Valigursky Michal
1581
Drozd Jan
1569
Tomasovic Roman
1565
Baumgartner Milan
1563
Buran Andrej
1558
Wallner Juraj
1535
Danihel Jozef
1517
Vozarova Adriana
1509
Madzo Anton
1508
Brath Zdeno
1486
Vlk Jaroslav
1481
Musaev Matej Elbek
1470
Petrek David
1404
Varga Adam
1404
Dest Stanislav
1402
Hrdlicka Martin
1380
Spanik Ondrej
1356
Kaufman Robert
1317
Tomasovic Pavol
1308
Skodacek Peter
1276
Svarc Vaclav
1188
Ralbovsky Milan
1000
Mraz Jan
1000
Keller Jozef
1000
Kosinar Oto
1000
Davidik Miroslav
1000
Spacek Jan
1000
Sladek Michal
1000
Cambal Peter
1000
Veres Marcel
1000
Skrabak Tomas
1000
Pavelka Lubos
1000
Klimesova Lucia
1000
Datkova Monika
1000
Ralbovsky Dominik
1000
Drska Michal
1000
Nemeth Karol
1000
Babis Jozef
1000
Ganobcik Miroslav
1000
Drabek Martin
1000
Pripko Jakub
1000
Holan Jaroslav
1000
Bendzela Tibor
1000
Prvy Alojz
1000