SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2350
Mojzis Jan
2163
Jonas Vlastimil
2106
Semerak Pavel
2062
Velecky Viktor
2052
Pavlicek Miroslav
2040
Erban Jiri
2030
Prouza Tomas
1969
Gogela Jan
1961
Kuru Martin
1956
Vizibla Roman
1939
Novak Ludek
1937
Novotny Jan
1937
Slavik Jan
1936
Pribik Petr
1924
Bem David
1917
Palij Lubomir
1914
Rutter Lidmila
1906
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1904
Nemec Otakar
1902
Kotyza Bohumil
1901
Blazek Tomas
1899
Kudr Roman
1897
Batka Jan
1894
Kunes Jan
1894
Schejbal Josef
1892
Pinkava Josef
1890
Madr Tomas
1886
Michel Ladislav
1885
Szablewski Krzysztof
1877
Bednar Jiri
1873
Portych Vaclav
1870
Stanek Petr
1870
Plodek Petr
1865
Prochazka Jan
1864
Dusbaba Petr
1861
Boruvka Milan
1859
Pultar Stanislav
1848
Slavik Libor
1845
Matous Lubomir
1843
Stankova Radka
1843
Cermak Miroslav
1843
Mares Ilja
1841
Zikmund Jaroslav
1836
Gorecki Janusz
1834
Molendzki Tomasz
1831
Pultar Petr
1830
Kracik Martin
1830
Cap Jaroslav
1828
Duch Robert
1827
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1823
Cerny David
1819
Skoda Pavel
1819
Brat Libor
1818
Krupicka Vojtech
1813
Subrt Petr
1812
Jansky Pavel
1810
Hejzlar Zdenek
1808
Chmelar Vitezslav
1806
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805
Kubecek Jan
1804
Horniakova Dagmar
1804
Gloser David
1804
Kozusek Slavomir
1793
Kansky Josef
1791
Jindrasek Mojmir
1790
Palla Rostislav
1784
Boruvka Jiri
1779
Dvorak Milan
1778
Kubec Jiri
1775
Krejcar Pavel
1775
Sretr Josef
1774
Havrda Josef
1774
Jedlickova Petra
1772
Hepnar David
1768
Skalak Ales
1768
Vit Jakub
1763
Kosar Matej
1761
Pribyl Michal
1760
Gregor Jiri
1756
Velecky Vladimir
1756
Lesk Martin
1752
Dostalek Petr
1752
Maly Jan
1744
Burdilak Milan
1733
Zitny Dominik
1732
Franc Martin Frantisek
1725
Cerha Petr
1725
Marak David
1722
Krasa Marek
1722
Vagner Patrik
1717
Klazar Vaclav
1716
Petera Milan
1716
Picek Karel
1702
Walter Jaroslav
1698
Cvejn Jaroslav
1696
Ulman Jakub
1695
Gregor Jiri
1694
Musil Stanislav
1691
Stolba Oldrich
1689
Rambousek Josef
1689
Hovad Vaclav
1686
Jungwirth Stanislav
1679
Labik Jaroslav
1674
Klima David
1665
Konopka Jakub
1665
Havrda Daniel
1664
Halbich Pavel
1662
Zanka Jaroslav
1661
Rybar Josef
1659
Krticka Vaclav
1658
Mata Michal
1656
Zastava Ladislav
1645
Ulman Jaromir
1640
Dvorak Zdenek
1631
Drasnar Pavel
1626
Vacek Jaroslav
1616
Matoulek Jaroslav
1614
Nosek Jiri
1614
Plachetka Milan
1611
Prazak Patrik
1610
Ruffer Vaclav
1607
Divisek Jiri
1606
Kodon Zdenek
1598
Solin Vaclav
1593
Michl Zdenek
1590
Rejnus Josef
1585
Vitova Anna
1582
Vit Jaroslav
1579
Drasnar Lukas
1562
Kral Zdenek
1530
Drasnarova Marta
1521
Zitna Aneta
1506
Trojtl Jan
1500
Krecek Karel
1486
Faltynek David
1467
Kuchar Leos
1458
Kebort Frantisek
1393
Kral Tomas
1365
Motloch Martin
1356
Malak Petr
1294
Prazak Viktor
1221
Novotny Otto
1000
Srutek Vaclav
1000
Patrna Vendula
1000
Sroll Boris
1000
Bernard Roman
1000
Zikmund Josef
1000
Lesk Bretislav
1000
Provaznik Josef
1000
Benes Jiri
1000
Ledr Frantisek
1000
Stolba Petr
1000
Sterba Jaroslav
1000
Kain Michal
1000
Fiala Frantisek
1000
Novohradsky Vojtech
1000
Petr Pavel
1000
Plemenik Vaclav
1000
Faltynek Lukas
1000
Zeleny Frantisek
1000
Hartman Ivo
1000
Hartman Vitek
1000
Splouchal Jan
1000
Kejvalova Blanka
1000
Ulman Filip
1000
Hekele Karel
1000
Vasata Mirek
1000
Holda Adam
1000
Chalupa Karel
1000
Kaiser Marek
1000
Svrsek Radomir
1000
Marxova Sarka
1000
Friedrich Pavel
1000
Kosejk Jan
1000
Vit Milan
1000
Kuru Jakub
1000
Sejval Frantisek
1000
Hunes Petr
1000
Novak Jiri
1000
Gloser Tomas
1000
Olsak Vojtech
1000
Kratenova Kristyna
1000
Sciranka Jan
1000
Bednar Jan
1000
Reschel Jan
1000
Karasek Vojtech
1000
Dolezal Daniel
1000
Soukal Jiri
1000
Umlauf David
1000
Pelc Miroslav
1000
Otto Borivoj
1000
Cens Bohumir
1000
Plasil Roman
1000
Gregor Pavel
1000
Zdechovsky Tobias
1000
Cechovic Petr
1000
Kubecek Stanislav
1000
Linek Tomas
1000
Dvorak Zdenek
1000