SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dusbaba Karel
2126
Hozda David
1959
Mittelbach Zdenek
1944
Hoke Petr
1931
Kral Karel
1921
Papay Jindrich
1920
Skiba Michal
1917
Sebesta Jan
1863
Bezpalec Vratislav
1843
Novotny Tomas
1841
Lacha Jan
1830
Kudera Jiri
1825
Pospichal Michael
1820
Slama Lukas
1816
Malina Josef
1811
Divis Jiri
1810
Ladra Antonin
1799
Vodicka Milan
1776
Kufel Pavol
1773
Lein Stanislav
1770
Mriso Milos
1769
Kostisce Jan
1760
Kapoun Pavel
1756
Carboch Ladislav
1737
Pospisil Petr
1710
Klatil Pavel
1709
Slavik Jan
1696
Sliva Michal
1693
Hruby Vaclav
1692
Vodehnal Vaclav
1684
Sliva Richard
1682
Matous Pavel
1678
Lasik Petr
1670
Drbal Petr
1663
Cerny Vladimir
1657
Waclawek Karel
1655
Vesely Ladislav
1641
Hendrych Radek
1639
Malinkovic Viktor
1638
Kochanek Antonin
1637
Bryda Martin
1633
Musil Antonin
1618
Svarha Michal
1613
Belik Jan
1612
Zahradnik Ales
1609
Poveda Michael
1603
Svoboda Josef
1601
Novak Petr
1597
Balin Daniel
1597
Stranska Kamila
1594
Wilhelm Oldrich
1585
Balvin Rudolf
1579
Smid Pavel
1567
Vacek Michal
1566
Bernat Frantisek
1564
Kral Jaromir
1559
Mrisova Eliska
1538
Zeman Filip
1523
Beran Petr
1516
Kohut Vasil
1510
Riha Miroslav
1508
Jesensky Jaromir
1507
Hajzler Tomas
1495
Kopacek Lukas
1487
Diepold Jiri
1487
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1452
Svaton Pavel
1451
Pesek Michal
1440
Valterova Veronika
1399
Masek Martin
1353
Nemecek Jan
1342
Burger Krystof
1339
Matejcek Pavel
1328
Rynda Vlastimil
1000
Rojt Jiri
1000
Vrana Frantisek
1000
Voves Ondrej
1000
Sotolova Jana
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Andrle Vaclav
1000
Rodej Vladimir
1000
Beranek Daniel
1000
Kopacek Lubos
1000
Pokorny Radek
1000
Sedlak Jan
1000
Stehlik Filip
1000
Toman Jan
1000
Vydra Martin
1000
Kamensky Antonin
1000
Neubauer Jaroslav
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Fridrich Jan
1000
Hoffman Vaclav
1000
Pekny Jaroslav
1000
Jakubjanski Tomas
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Koval Nikita
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Markelychev Roman
1000
Pokorny Ondrej
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Hendrychova Kamila
1000
Chlouba Tomas
1000
Vesely Jaroslav
1000
Jirek Jiri
1000
Vobruba Pavel
1000
Sysel Frantisek
1000
David Miroslav
1000
Russo David
1000
Bures Karel
1000
Guttner Daniel
1000
Vydra Jaroslav
1000
Nademlejnsky Vit
1000
Ott Patrik
1000
Wangle Timothy
1000
Slavik Tomas
1000
Kostohryz Ondrej
1000
Lachman Jaroslav
1000
Zeman Josef
1000
Roth Roman
1000
Jusko Jindrich
1000
Chudina Jan
1000
Beil Richard
1000
Reich Otakar
1000
Krivsky Jiri
1000
Vizina Patrik
1000
Ruzicka Bohuslav
1000
Cvek Jaroslav
1000
Kubiska Miroslav
1000
Lipa Pavel
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Durdisova Monika
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Lizon Andrej
1000
Masek Daniel
1000
Werner Hong Quan Dan
1000
Podlucky Jan
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Tomasek Matej
1000
Chovanec Ales
1000
Florian Jiri
1000