SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dusbaba Karel
2130
Mittelbach Zdenek
1953
Hoke Petr
1947
Hozda David
1947
Kral Karel
1921
Papay Jindrich
1920
Skiba Michal
1917
Sebesta Jan
1859
Bezpalec Vratislav
1848
Novotny Tomas
1841
Slama Lukas
1840
Ladra Antonin
1818
Lacha Jan
1816
Divis Jiri
1815
Kudera Jiri
1803
Malina Josef
1796
Kufel Pavol
1782
Lein Stanislav
1770
Vodicka Milan
1763
Cvek Jaroslav
1757
Mriso Milos
1757
Kapoun Pavel
1756
Kostisce Jan
1753
Carboch Ladislav
1739
Sliva Michal
1736
Sliva Richard
1700
Waclawek Karel
1697
Vodehnal Vaclav
1694
Pospisil Petr
1694
Hruby Vaclav
1684
Pospichal Michael
1682
Klatil Pavel
1680
Lasik Petr
1676
Matous Pavel
1670
Cerny Vladimir
1663
Musil Antonin
1662
Drbal Petr
1661
Vesely Ladislav
1659
Bryda Martin
1654
Slavik Jan
1654
Kochanek Antonin
1650
Hendrych Radek
1639
Malinkovic Viktor
1638
Svarha Michal
1613
Zahradnik Ales
1609
Svoboda Josef
1607
Belik Jan
1603
Wilhelm Oldrich
1603
Novak Petr
1600
Stranska Kamila
1594
Poveda Michael
1585
Balvin Rudolf
1573
Bernat Frantisek
1564
Vacek Michal
1558
Chovanec Ales
1547
Balin Daniel
1546
Kral Jaromir
1541
Kohut Vasil
1529
Smid Pavel
1529
Hajzler Tomas
1527
Zeman Filip
1519
Mrisova Eliska
1515
Beran Petr
1509
Kopacek Lukas
1504
Podlucky Jan
1502
Jesensky Jaromir
1489
Bures Petr
1481
Vrana Frantisek
1481
Pesek Michal
1479
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1479
Kubiska Miroslav
1475
Diepold Jiri
1474
Nademlejnsky Vit
1471
Riha Miroslav
1466
Svaton Pavel
1414
Valterova Veronika
1399
Nemecek Jan
1369
Masek Martin
1368
Matejcek Pavel
1355
Burger Krystof
1339
Vydra Martin
1093
Chudina Jan
1000
Beil Richard
1000
Reich Otakar
1000
Vizina Patrik
1000
Lipa Pavel
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Rynda Vlastimil
1000
Rojt Jiri
1000
Sotolova Jana
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Masek Daniel
1000
Werner Hong Quan Dan
1000
Voves Ondrej
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Rodej Vladimir
1000
Beranek Daniel
1000
Kopacek Lubos
1000
Sedlak Jan
1000
Stehlik Filip
1000
Toman Jan
1000
Kamensky Antonin
1000
Neubauer Jaroslav
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Fridrich Jan
1000
Hoffman Vaclav
1000
Pekny Jaroslav
1000
Jakubjanski Tomas
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Markelychev Roman
1000
Pokorny Ondrej
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Hendrychova Kamila
1000
Chlouba Tomas
1000
Vesely Jaroslav
1000
Jirek Jiri
1000
Vobruba Pavel
1000
Sysel Frantisek
1000
David Miroslav
1000
Russo David
1000
Bures Karel
1000
Guttner Daniel
1000
Vydra Jaroslav
1000
Ott Patrik
1000
Wangle Timothy
1000
Slavik Tomas
1000
Kostohryz Ondrej
1000
Lachman Jaroslav
1000
Zeman Josef
1000
Roth Roman
1000
Haluska Alois
1000
Krivsky Jiri
1000
Ruzicka Bohuslav
1000
Durdisova Monika
1000
Lizon Andrej
1000
Pokorny Radek
1000
Andrle Vaclav
1000
Tomasek Matej
1000
Florian Jiri
1000
Jusko Jindrich
1000
Koval Nikita
1000