SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Jugando en Concreto 2015 Primera Fuerza
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cordova Emilio
2609
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
2553
Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
2546
Gonzalez Zamora Juan Carlos
2538
Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto
2509
Quesada Perez Yasser
2504
Papin Vasily
2502
Garcia Pantoja Roberto
2477
Alvarez Pedraza Aramis
2471
Abreu Delgado Aryam
2451
Otero Acosta Diasmany
2438
Ibarra Chami Luis Fernando
2435
Ruiz Sanchez Orlen
2426
Miranda Mesa Elier
2425
Soto Hernandez Henry
2412
Guerra Mojena Leandro
2362
Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio
2350
Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerardo
2346
Vega Chirino Lemay
2342
Flores Guerrero Jesus Aldair
2339
Rodriguez Rivera Pedro
2335
Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar
2327
Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo
2310
Morales Garcia Sergio Joshafatt
2285
Della Morte Pablo
2282
Linares Napoles Oleiny
2266
Garcia Guerrero Isaac Antonio
2261
Benitez Lozano Javier
2257
Navarrete Mendez Gonzalo Alberto
2236
Duarte Barahona Raul Alejandro
2233
Mata Gonzalez Jose Fernando
2203
Corrales Jimenez Zenia
2184
Villalba Velazquez Ander Ivan
2183
Fonseca Manrique Enrique
2146
Diaz Bautista Diego
2131
Benavente Vazquez Juan Jose
2115
Mendoza Ubieta Herminio
2086
Navarrete Garcia Alan
2074
Galaviz Valdez Manuel Antonino
2059
Aguilar Monsivais Victor Emmanu
2036
Varguez Baquedano Alfredo
2035
Madrigal Perez Rodrigo
2020
Dias Huizar Alvaro
2010
Amezcua Luria Jesus
1987
Rosas Reyes Raul
1972
Dayan Sutton Isaac
1969
Velazquez Rosiles Guiller
1964
Yepez Rodriguez Roberto C
Club Ajedrez Cancun
1948
Real Pereyra Jeronimo
1933
Zazueta Martinez Nadir
1933
Fajardo Galaz Rodolfo De J
1933
Juarez Carrillo Sergio
1893
Vidal Garcia Daniel
1891
Zacarias Martinez Daniel
1890
Parkhurst Casas Miriam
1883
Ramirez Ritchie Rafael Es
1876
Lazo Gomez Ingrid Shadani
1865
De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano
1811
Vargas Segura Ivan Albert
1809
Matu Carballo Magdalena
1777
Hidalgo Morales Juan Antonio
1730
Sanchez Lopez Brian Ricardo
1000
Ortiz Hernandez Ricardo Paul
1000
Shirma Lezama Alejandro
1000
Rosales Campos Paul
1000
Palma Villanueva Miguel Ta
1000