SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Latvian Chess Club Cup 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Stupak Kirill
2542
Sulskis Sarunas
2535
Popov Valerij
2528
Ehlvest Jaan
2524
Kveinys Aloyzas
2520
Kantans Toms
2513
Meshkovs Nikita
2511
Kanep Meelis
2509
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2504
Miezis Normunds
2493
Zagorskis Darius
2469
Krivonosov Oleg
2460
Berzinsh Roland
2410
Sveshnikov Vladimir
2371
Petkevich Jusefs
2356
Antoms Guntars
2350
Nikolajev Denis
2332
Bernotas Arturs
2326
Lavendelis Egons
2313
Muhamadejevs Rinats
2313
Mustaps Matiss
2308
Tronenkovs Valdis
2306
Saulespurens Valdis
2302
Pakskis Kristaps
2300
Jankovskis Guntis
2296
Dzjuba Vsevolod
2292
Rogule Laura
2289
Zuckovs Aleksejs
2276
Shulman Vladlen
2265
Smorodinskis Igors
2264
Molchanova Tatjana
2245
Klimakovs Sergejs
2244
Makovskis Georgijs
2236
Karklins Imants
2233
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2227
Stepins Edgars
2223
Berzinsh Ivars
2220
Valeinis Janis
2214
Amerika Katrina
2213
Berzina Ilze
2206
Krustkalns Kristaps
2195
Volodins Igors
2184
Agafonov Yuri Dr
2170
Bolsakovs Vadims
2168
Voronova Tatiana
2167
Osis Renars
2161
Stashans Aivars
2151
Semjonovs Ilja
2150
Mierins Eriks
2149
Daudzvardis Janis
2145
Ozolins Aris
2141
Chernyak Viktoria
2135
Vidruska Renate
2127
Ramma Kaspars
2123
Beks Edmunds
2118
Ungurs Edgars
2116
Fjodorovs Sergejs
2114
Priedite Ingrida
2087
Krumina Linda
2083
Cimins Alberts
2071
Krilovs Nikolajs
2041
Kalnins Toms
2034
Kurpnieks Vairis
2030
Tenis Girts
2026
Kolesnikovs Ivans
2025
Stabulnieks Klavs
2025
Vahtra Tuuli
2020
Melderis Uldis
2016
Dagis Karlis
2013
Ziedins Roberts
2003
Batashevs Arsens
1984
Maklakova Nellija
1979
Vins Aleksis
1974
Otikova Elina
1969
Limanovska Elizabete
1959
Daugerts Janis
1955
Krums Ilmars
1954
Ungure Liga
1939
Migunovs Andrejs
1921
Pucena Mara
1918
Marcinkevics Oskars
1909
Seglins Juris
1901
Kolasa Pjotrs
1897
Brikers Aleksandrs
1886
Polyakov Fedor
1882
Gercans Visvaldis
1879
Mihailovs Arturs
1872
Sinauridze Simons
1870
Noviks Maris
1843
El-Haze Zans Pols
1842
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
1839
Petersons Ojars
1838
Bogorods Daniels
1829
Grapmanis Edgars
1828
Parhomenko Margarita
"ŠaDa"
1826
Semjonovs Vsevolods
1825
Kane Marta
1809
Meiers Gundars
1804
Burkevica Ilze
1794
Rizihs Valerijs
1792
Bekasovs Rihards
1788
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
1786
Golubeva Marija
1784
Feldmanis Arturs
1768
Steinbergs Viktors
1763
Morozli Grigorijs
1735
Tumane Dana
1725
Gordievich Larisa
1712
Sarnovska Eira
1694
Dombrovska Stefanija
1682
Ozols Andris
1659
Avotins Arturs
1637
Bagirov Eldar
1597
Deglis Dainis
1496
Parhomenko Anastasija
ŠaDa
1491
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1408
Kannina Krista
1362
Isakovs Janis
1000
Laizans Aivars
1000
Kilgasts Boleslavs
1000