SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2608
Schwarz Miroslav
2482
Plat Vojtech
2473
Zawadzka Jolanta
2433
Vogel Roven
2425
Neef Maximilian
2423
Cerveny Martin
2423
Moehn Hans
2418
Proehl Holger
2371
Lechtynsky Jiri
2362
Natsidis Christoph
2357
Orsag Milan
2346
Schubert Thomas
2344
Madl Ildiko
2341
Gara Anita
2339
Rosko Lubos
2334
Zwahr Paul
2333
Stolz Mike
2331
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2329
Boehnisch Manfred
2325
Wichmann Cliff
2322
Jahnel Guenther
2318
Kunze Carlo
2313
Strache Michael
2309
Schuetze Norman
2305
Peil Christoph
2304
Siedentopf Daniel
2299
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2298
Tuma Jakub
2296
Bednar Marcel
2295
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2289
Becker Michael
2288
Jurasek Miroslav
2286
Osmanodja Filiz
2281
Espig Lutz
2276
Roesemann Rainer
2275
Schaller Sven
2267
Hoffmann Hendrik
2264
Schnabel Ralf
2263
Sandner Gunter
2257
Mueller Dominik
2255
Rudolf Sebastian
2254
Schoeneberg Manfred
2251
Kukel Imre
2249
Heyder Florian
2248
Engelmann Jakob
2247
Zebisch Paul
2247
Kuchynka Lukas
2243
Haessler Wolfgang
2238
Spreng Simon
2235
Kreyssig Robert
2232
Pfretzschner Roland
2231
Schramm Torsten
2230
Niering Martin
2230
Schindler Christian
2226
Limpert Michael
2225
Reipsch Jens
2221
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2219
Wappler Markus
2217
Nake Matthias
2216
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2211
Heinz Juergen
2209
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2206
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2205
Gempe Thomas
2204
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2202
Manitz Tilo
2199
Puls Thomas
2198
Paul Mathias
2192
Liebert Heinz
2187
Hoerr Matthias
2186
Horvath Julia
2178
Hantak Adam
2177
Groeger Stefan
2171
Hillmann Michael
2170
Schubert Ralf
2169
Rosenfeld Alexander
2169
Hellwig Tobias
2169
Fischer Edwin
2166
Luther Juergen
2161
Guenther Christian
2159
Mertens Fridolin
2154
Kahe Ralph
2149
Graf Roland
2148
Simon Peter
2145
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2144
Niegsch Nicolas
2144
Richter Dustin
2144
Boehm Robert, Dr.
2138
Hutsch Oliver
2136
Salzmann Peter
2135
Schaefer Reyk
2134
Zimmermann Rene, Dr.
2134
Matthey Harald
2134
Heinz Thomas
2133
Duchrow Oliver
2132
Erler Rainer
2130
Floeter Frank
2129
Weber Lars
2129
Kubikova Alena
2128
Hillebrand Rainer
2126
Braeuer Felix
2125
Glinzer Christoph
2125
Pallas Sebastian
2124
Hentze Markus
2124
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123
Hoffmann Uwe
2123
Pietzsch Manuel
2122
Oehl Tim
2116
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2114
Ozeran Volodymyr
2113
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2111
Seibicke Ralf
2109
Doehn Raphael
2108
Kregelin Jan
2103
Schmalhofer Adam
2095
Heistermann Till
2095
Nestler Reiner
2091
Pesztericz Laszlo
2090
Kubikova Hana
2086
Rensch Toralf
2086
Hartwig Maik
2083
Kunze Christopher
2080
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2074
Beltz Franziska
2067
Hovsepyan Vardan
2067
Buerckner Georg
2067
Fritsch Andreas
2066
Gungl Theo
2062
von Hassel Ulf
2061
Katz Roland
2055
Waechter Nathalie
2054
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2054
Duenzel Jonas
2053
Hentzgen Thomas
2052
Ledfuss Guntram
2050
Beyer Till
2048
Schaarschmidt Marco
2048
Schiefner Ray
2047
Selle Thomas
2044
Ader Gunter
2034
Ignatiadis Anett
2030
Schuh Ruediger
2028
Heyme Sibylle
2026
Sonntag Hermann
2024
Boehm Christian
2023
Wolf Andreas
2022
Gempe Anet
2022
Poessel Christian
2020
Beyer Christof
2009
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2007
Salewski Bernd
2004
Schaefer Sven
2001
Gaitzsch Martin
1998
Kuehn Karsten
1979
Klyszcz Michael
1979
Hartge Gedeon
1975
Brechlin Olaf
1975
Frank Patrick
1974
Jeute Peter
1973
Weder Axel
1972
Porschberg Thomas
1972
Otikova Elina
1969
Haasner Tom
1959
Heinig Juergen
1958
Schwarz Hans
1953
Holze Bernd
1930
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926
Roskova Katerina
1915
Merkel Toni
1911
Renger Niklas
1889
Pohl Klaus
1886
Pauly Rolf
1874
Zoun Mikhail
1812
Markus Nico
1801
Karl Binh
1747
Weitz Andreas
1745
Gremmer Dieter
1730
Peglau Markus, Dr.
1000
Butscher Daniel
1000
Woinar Peter
1000
Schneider Peter
1000
Schneider Jens Erik
1000
Luebeck Wolfgang
1000
Pannier Thomas
1000
Geracik Rudolf
1000
Delling Thomas
1000
Korte Mario
1000
Pastrik Mario
1000
Tetzel Werner
1000
Stadermann Felix
1000
Huebner Walter
1000