SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Prohaszka Peter
2610
Papp Gabor
2601
Bindrich Falko
2585
Rozentalis Eduardas
2572
Stocek Jiri
2541
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2533
Bromberger Stefan
2523
Krivoborodov Egor
2520
Kindermann Stefan
2515
Lubbe Nikolas
2513
Petr Martin
2512
Nestorovic Nikola
2478
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2475
Slobodjan Roman
2471
Arnaudov G. Petar
2471
Hertneck Gerald
2458
Jansa Vlastimil
2455
Voigt Roland
2452
Jirovsky Milos
2449
Gasthofer Alexander
2444
Meijers Viesturs
2441
Panzalovic Srdjan
2436
Neuman Petr
2426
Loetscher Roland
2426
Cerveny Martin
2423
Thorhallsson Throstur
2423
Rupprecht Andreas
2422
Stankovic Milos
2422
Degtiarev Evgeny
2419
Seyb Alexander
2417
Spiess Gunter
2410
Langrock Hannes
2409
Pitl Gregory
2405
Londyn Radek
2401
Zysk Robert
2396
Gaponenko Inna
2393
Gerigk Erasmus
2391
Schramm Christian
2382
Cech Pavel
2372
Eichner Sebastian
2370
Kukov Velislav
2360
Ivanov Mikhail M
2359
Heidrich Manfred
2344
Schubert Thomas
2344
Seifert Volker
2343
Bredl Harald
2341
Eichler Christoph
2341
Wall Gavin
2336
Krensing Jan
2336
Rosko Lubos
2334
Lammers Markus
2334
Wernert Wilfrid
2333
Rooze Jan
2330
Hausner Ivan
2326
Koepke Christian
2326
Bogdanovich Grigory
2326
Boehnisch Manfred
2325
Hoffmeyer Falk
2325
Wetscherek Andreas
2323
Wichmann Cliff
2322
Petrova Kristyna
2321
Ott Florian
2317
Lubbe Melanie
2317
Richter Leonard
2313
Roeber Bjoern
2312
Schmitz Thorsten
2312
Overbeck Thorsten
2310
Gasthofer Viktor
2309
Stips Felix
2307
Woellermann Jan
2307
Peil Christoph
2304
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
2303
Koepke Elena
2298
Paul Johannes
2294
Melamed Tatjana
2291
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
2290
Jurasek Miroslav
2286
Bartsch Berthold
2286
Bade Joern
2283
Rausch Stephan
2280
Seyb Dieter
2280
Schoene Maria
2279
Seifert Christopher
2278
Delitzsch Juergen
2270
Lipok Christoph
2267
Schaffer Hendrik
2265
Schnabel Ralf
2263
Hansch Karsten
2263
Andre Gordon
2261
Schultz Andreas
2260
Liedtke Matthias
2257
Loew Gerald
2256
Rusche Johannes
2252
Helbig Uwe
2251
Schoeneberg Manfred
2251
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
2249
Ruecker Benjamin
2248
Zebisch Paul
2247
Sieber Fiona
2240
Panteleev Petar
2239
Krulich Roman
2239
Pitschka Claus
2235
Dehlinger Alexander
2234
Heinemann Josefine
2233
Kreyssig Robert
2232
Heck Norbert
2230
Kuenstler Christian
2226
Schleich Markus
2222
Solberg Joachim
2222
Schoellmann Jochen
2221
Mann Johannes
2218
Droll Johannes
2205
Spitzl Bertram
2204
Gempe Thomas
2204
Boric Elena
2199
Doeres Hans-Juergen
2197
Schunk Thomas
2194
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
2192
Schlinkmeier Karsten
2187
Hauke Christian
2183
Staeblein Christoph
2181
Pfleger Michael
2180
du Maire Jerome
2171
Raps Johannes
2171
Huemmer Bernd
2166
Mueller Werner, Dr.
2164
Knickel Aaron
2161
Kistner Klaus
2155
Zier Oliver
2154
Rothe Guido
2154
Motl Martin
2153
Zeuner Michael
2152
Hankel Dennis
2143
Hansch Stephan
2142
Duchateau Thomas
2141
Schmitt Philipp
2138
Kluss Kai
2132
Windelband Jens
2131
Floeter Frank
2129
Gross Willi, Dr.
2116
Kreyssig Bruno
2108
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
2102
Aulinger Reimund
2099
Meszaros Ignac
2087
Rafayevych Vilen
2083
Pfadenhauer Johannes
2056
Drill Frank
2054
Biastoch Bennet
2051
Brychcy Felix
2051
Dengler Dijana
2050
Jagdhuber Hans
2022
Roseneck Jonas
2021
Wlokka Clemens
2020
Wichmann Adrian
2014
Skarke Harald
2013
Eichner Manfred
2003
Pitl Jarno
1990
Auburger Philipp, Dr.
1976
Willberg Frank
1973
Steffan Klaus
1926
Roskova Katerina
1915
Reimann Matthias
1910
Iwanziw Niklas
1902
Brozio Jason
1896
Sieber Martin
1896
Larson Juergen
1881
Buehner Maximilian
1821
Riegel Arinna
1703
Herrmann Jens
1000
Pitl Johannes
1000
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
1000
Siegmeth Hugo
1000