SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Moranda Wojciech
2593
Tomczak Jacek
2587
Antal Gergely
2566
Palo Davor
2556
Werle Jan
2548
Horvath Jozsef
2533
Kanarek Marcel
2533
Stern Rene
2532
Richter Michael
2509
Danielsen Henrik
2501
Rabiega Robert
2501
Markgraf Alexander
2495
Fish Gennadij
2460
Brodowski Piotr
2452
Luch Michal
2446
Meister Jakob
2446
Kollars Dmitrij
2436
Szelag Marcin
2435
Malek Daniel
2430
Meins Gerlef
2427
Stachowiak Kamil
2425
Lagunow Alexander
2421
Brynell Stellan
2420
Koop Thorben
2417
Colpe Malte
2410
Souleidis Georgios
2409
Bracker Frank
2405
Berger Steve
2402
Joachim Sven
2397
Kalinitschew Sergey
2395
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2394
Janaszak Dawid
2389
Seres Lajos
2388
Bruedigam Martin
2388
Kramer Julian
2387
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2385
Figura Atila Gajo
2385
Pedersen Steffen
2382
Muse Mladen
2381
Breier Andreas
2379
Dudzinski Piotr
2379
Muse Drazen
2379
Sievers Stefan
2377
Scheerer Christoph
2375
Balcerak Philipp
2375
Dauth Benjamin
2366
Von Herman Ulf
2366
Tomczak Rafal
2360
Reichmann Hendrik
2358
Rudolf Henrik
2357
Neumeier Lars
2354
Sarbok Torsten
2353
Steczek Marcin
2351
Fruebing Stefan
2349
Sehner Norbert
2345
Glantz Robert
2340
Lichmann Peter
2339
Lehmann Klaus
2337
Spivak Ilya
2335
Pritchett Craig W
2333
Fuchs Judith
2328
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327
Seils Joerg
2327
Bruchmann Stephan
2323
Rietze Clemens, Dr.
2316
Buchal Stephan
2315
Grigorian Spartak
2314
Borbjerggaard Lars
2313
Ackermann Hans Werner
2312
Van Kerkhof David
2311
Lerch Philipp
2310
Meissner Felix
2309
Hansen Mads
2304
Steffens Olaf
2303
Sroczynski Maciej
2303
Steinhagen Bernd
2300
Uksini Bardhyl
2297
Kachibadze Georg
2295
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2294
Mueller Oliver
2293
Paulsen Dirk
2291
Schulz Karsten
2286
Guth Thomas
2283
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2282
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2280
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2278
Weyrich Morten
2277
Jahncke Giso, Dr.
2276
Giemsa Stephan
2272
Ribic Kasmir
2269
Plueg Andreas
2267
Foerster Jonas
2266
Baciu Diana
2265
Skibbe Willi
2264
Anibar Ahmed
2264
Charmeteau Sven
2264
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2262
Boetzer Detlef
2257
Kesten Sebastian
2256
Szyszylo Rafal
2256
Reinecker Kai
2254
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2248
Mueller Michael
2248
Lisek Juergen
2247
Doberitz Paul
2246
Jahnz Fabian
2242
Dyballa Markus
2235
Gruenter Martin
2232
Schwarz Frank
2229
Dudzinski Pawel
2228
Groetzbach Julian
2225
Kalabic Faris
2222
Junge Kai
2220
Sprotte Norbert
2215
Hinrichs Lars
2212
Mattick Lutz
2209
Duester Christian
2207
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202
Grahl Arvid
2194
Szadkowski Kamil
2193
Krallmann Matthias
2185
Lagunow Raphael
2181
Heinsohn Wilfried
2173
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173
Lai Hop Duong
2171
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2170
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170
Brinkmann Fabian
2167
Kardoeus David
2164
Freyberg Dominic
2163
Schnitzer Peter
2160
Westphal Wolfgang
2158
Wolf Christoph
2156
Slepuschkin Shenis
2155
Rittemann Steffen
2154
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2154
Weber Martin
2150
Rahls Peter
2150
Roehl Rainer
2147
Daum Norman
2137
Moritz Aron
2134
Jeske Eckhard
2132
Goehler Antje
2126
Zur Jan
2121
Engel Luis
2110
Kunze Kerstin
2107
Hamann Carsten
2105
Kornrumpf Joachim
2082
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076
Schwarzat Julian
2069
Engel Gunnar
2069
Maniocha Andrzej
2066
Pererva Viktor
2058
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2054
Penner Markus
2038
Brack Peter
2022
Mangold Thomas
1971
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Heldt Ronny
1954
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1911
Shoipov Dennie
1823
Zaehler Joerg
1000
Floeel Helmut
1000