SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 round 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2653
Fier Alexandr
2620
Baklan Vladimir
2617
Bok Benjamin
2611
Reinderman Dimitri
2599
Stevic Hrvoje
2598
Khenkin Igor
2586
Kovchan Alexander
2579
Van den Doel Erik
2564
Timman Jan H
2559
Naumann Alexander
2549
Nijboer Friso
2542
Rambaldi Francesco
2541
Lutz Christopher
2531
Michiels Bart
2528
Handke Florian, Dr.
2525
Firman Nazar
2516
Poetsch Hagen
2513
Jakubiec Artur
2506
Krejci Jan
2501
Rotstein Arkadij
2499
Zaitsev Mikhail
2495
Zaragatski Ilja
2491
Hoffmann Michael
2489
Orlov Andrey
2483
Kislinsky Alexey
2482
Dambacher Martijn
2482
Swinkels Robin
2480
Friedmann Rafael
2477
Seel Christian, Dr.
2469
Pijpers Arthur
2467
Koch Thomas
2467
Ducarmon Quinten
2466
Admiraal Miguoel
2449
Klyuner Vyacheslav
2449
Popovic Petar
2449
Siebrecht Sebastian
2446
Wegerle Joerg
2443
Sielecki Christof
2436
Tereick Benjamin
2431
Konopka Michal
2421
Braga Fernando
2412
Ris Robert
2411
Telljohann Sven
2407
Dinstuhl Volkmar, Dr.
2404
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2403
Hendriks Willy
2400
Schaefer Markus
2397
Kotainy Jens
2395
Stomberg Thomas
2392
Buscher Michael
2388
Braun Christian
2386
Malykin Vitaly
2384
Lazarev Vladimir
2383
Korotkjevich Stanislav
2383
Piceu Tom
2383
Skulener Wladimir
2378
Klein Felix
2377
Goudriaan Etienne
2375
Kolago Marcin
2370
Sonntag Hans-Hubert
2368
Roeder Matthias
2367
Warmerdam Max
2366
Scholz Christian, Dr.
2366
Zwirs Nico
2363
Schlecht Daniel, Dr.
2361
Gulbas Cemil
2354
L`Ami Alina
2342
Kern Guido
2339
Kevlishvili Robby
2339
Beerdsen Thomas
2335
Marchio Enrico
2325
Berg Michael
2325
Heinz Timothee
2324
Krieg Nikolaj
2324
Marcziter Dmitrii
2323
Rezasade Amir
2319
Backwinkel Paul
2317
Begnis Nikolaos
2312
Coenen Norbert
2310
Schlawin Marlon
2308
Hengelbrock Joachim
2302
Nabuurs Joep
2300
Rosen Bernd
2298
Dahm Jochen
2291
Kniest Oliver
2291
Heinatz Thomas
2283
Auer Martin
2282
Papp Sarah
2269
Michalczak Thomas
2264
Xu Xianliang
2264
Buckels Valentin
2263
Van Osch Mees
2263
Wessendorf Thomas, Dr.
2262
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2260
Stillger Bernhard
2258
Gupta Milon
2253
Lemanczyk Thomas
2253
Meessen Rudolf
2253
Scheffner Axel, Dr.
2249
Ahn Martin
2245
Smith Thijmen
2245
Mundorf Johannes
2242
Nabuurs Mart
2238
Pauly Carlo
2233
Stockmann Michael
2227
Wittenberg Andreas
2224
Hobusch Jan
2224
Del Rio Roland
2216
Nazarenus Moritz
2213
Hoenig Alexander
2212
Schaack Harry
2207
Limbourg Philipp
2206
Wagenknecht Uwe
2204
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
2200
Schoebel Wolfgang
2198
Bus Tom
2194
Fieberg Samuel
2186
Lamby Philipp, Dr.
2184
Timpel Klaus
2181
Peschel Andreas
2179
Meyer Kai-Christian
2178
Liard Thibaud
2174
Petzold Klaus
2170
Gutowski Andre
2151
Werthebach Felix
2151
Nachbar Benjamin
2150
Ossig Rainer
2148
Mroczek Mathias
2132
Zolfagharian Kevin
2130
Krueger Andre
2122
Stricker Florian
2119
Thalwitzer David
2114
Walter Andreas
2106
Franke Danny
2095
Imcke Patrick
2088
Meyer-Cording Claus, Dr.
2067
Titgemeyer Sven
2063
Everett Elijah
2061
Cebulla Konstantin
2060
Rempe Moritz
2054
Weiss Matthias
2043
Jaeger Martin
2023
Finke Kai
2023
Sherif Amina
2018
Giraud Valerian
2000
Jablonowski Christoph
1990
Heldt Maximilian
1960
Riekenbrauk Joerg
1939
Pilat Fabian
1931
Simanowski Mio
1923
Sevall Jacob
1915
Raygrotzki Norbert
1908
Brockhaus Philip
1881
Vavro Maximilian
1817
Seibt Sascha
1797
Mertens Yannick
1788
Brockhaus Lennart
1636
Titgemeyer Eva Maria
1526
Loemker Axel, Dr.
1000