SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Lithuanian Open rapid chess championship 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Azarov Sergei
2595
Stupak Kirill
2542
Kveinys Aloyzas
2520
Kantans Toms
2513
Meshkovs Nikita
2511
Petrosyan Tigran S.
2469
Stremavicius Titas
2460
Hambleton Aman
2446
Laurusas Tomas
2439
Malisauskas Vidmantas
2431
Pileckis Emilis
2428
Berzinsh Roland
2410
Vaznonis Vytautas
2390
Sakalauskas Vaidas
2383
Vedrickas Tautvydas
2367
Kocheev Aleksandr
2355
Bernotas Arturs
2326
Kantane Anna
2310
Mustaps Matiss
2308
Putka Verners
2307
Genutis Mindaugas
2300
Jegorovas Aleksandras
2281
Dambrauskas Virginijus
2273
Kalvaitis Sigitas
2260
Viskelis Darius
2255
Setkauskas Vaidas
2252
Klabis Rokas
2246
Zaksaite Salomeja
2215
Vaicekauskas Gytis
2210
Baliasnyj Timur
2209
Bieliauskas Marius
2147
Vanagas Tadas
2142
Stauskas Lukas
2122
Ceponis Tadas
2062
Vedrickiene Jovita
2053
Jankunas Tomas
2038
Sakinis Robertas
2018
Vanagaite Giedre
2014
Narmontas Raimondas
2010
Ziogas Modestas
2008
Grybas Gintaras
1992
Maklakova Nellija
1979
Velioniskis Robertas
1957
Savickiene Viktorija
1955
Sidabras Jonas
1949
Vaitonis Vytautas
1944
Sciupokas Arunas
1937
Juksta Karolis
1933
Vaitkevicius Paulius
1932
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
1932
Ruksenas Romas
1926
Bucinskas Lukas
1890
Voroblievas Arturas
1887
Misiuk Ernest
1873
Simkunas Kestutis
1871
Muralis Aloyzas
1866
Urbonaviciute Zivile
1865
Jankunas Valentinas
1853
Salna Aleksandras
1840
Paliulis Aivaras
1840
Rutkus Marius
1836
Voronov Vadim
1830
Vasiliauskas Nerijus
1796
Kadonas Kestutis
1796
Semonaviciute Agne
1794
Burkevica Ilze
1794
Pluta Paulius
1789
Diciunas Valdas
1787
Samuolis Mantas
1785
Kruzinauskas Stasys
1782
Eigminas Kipras
1779
Jankus Giedrius
1769
Feldmanis Arturs
1768
Grumadiene Ieva
1762
Semonaviciute Migle
1761
Bisigirskas Paulius
1760
Klepeckaite Radvile
1749
Vasiliauskas Domas
1745
Vaskevicius Augustas
1733
Sidabras Ignas
1732
Aleksandravicius Darius
1720
Feofanov Boris
1719
Dapkuviene Lina
1717
Barsciauskas Gintautas
1716
Jablokov Dmitrij
1713
Visomirskis Algirdas
1712
Navickaite Sandra
1705
Griciute Rosita
1689
Zebelis Rimantas
1685
Gurevicius Arunas
1683
Matulaitis Vidmantas
1682
Liutvinas Laurynas
1672
Meskenaite Rugile
1669
Michailov Andrej
1667
Makackas Povilas
1660
Janulaitis Albertas
1654
Povilaitis Tomas
1650
Bagvilas Lukas
1645
Skripkiunas Benas
1628
Maciuityte Meda
1603
Krivicius Donatas
1590
Dailidenas Justas
1590
Kerpe Mantas
1575
Meskenas Paulius
1569
Mickus Benas
1557
Koliasnikovas Aironas
1552
Misiuk Emilija
1535
Misiuk Karolina
1534
Maciuitis Ignas
1517
Bagdanskis Dangis
1490
Maziukas Kasparas
1487
Boyajyan David
1486
Venckevicius Justas
1460
Simkunaite Gabija
1458
Fokaite Gabriele
1438
Slikas Deividas
1435
Liutvinas Rokas
1430
Skietrys Eugenijus
1422
Ulevicius Paulius
1413
Staskeviciute Darija
1383
Pilipuitis Mantas
1352
Pidluznij Gleb
1320
Maziukaite Kristina
1316
Plutaite Ausra
1297
Likatavicius Rapolas
1240
Mecelica Erikas
1082
Misiuk Monika
1000
Zvirblis Andrius
1000
Isakovs Janis
1000
Ketlerius Arijus
1000
Bubnys Robertas
1000
Vaiciulenas Lukas
1000
Jankus Aurelijus
1000
Zakarevicius Tomas
1000
Dudnikas Motiejus
1000
Jablokov Vladimir
1000
Grinius Viktoras
1000
Adomaitis Kestutis
1000