SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera A Rondas 8-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vallejo Diaz Javier
2359
Vallejo Diaz Jesus
2298
Garcia Luengo Leandro
2291
De La Fuente Gonzalez Francisco
2214
Shen Zang Yue
2204
Prieto Martin Alfonso
2200
Bermejo Arruego Luis
2188
Alba Linero Emilio
2185
Dominguez Alcon Victor
2177
Cepeda Delgado Camilo
2177
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Angel M.
2144
Garcia Diaz Victor Manuel
2139
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2135
Cao Armillas Jesus
2130
Martinez Fresneda David
2121
Cabrejos Tovar Jose
2112
Angelina Vela Carlos
2109
Cervino Rossel Cristobal
2108
Ramos Del Campo Alexander
2086
Garcia Dorado Alberto
2086
Cano Cabanillas Javier
2078
Gijon Beltran Jorge
2075
Alcaraz Amoros Antonio
2067
Bajo Vicente Alberto
2066
Prada Lopez Miguel Angel
2063
Crespo Segura Jose Alberto
2062
Alvarez Garcia Jose Manuel
2058
Pina Sierra Julia
2051
Lopez Carvajal Carlos
2047
Julian Serra Rogelio
2043
Varela Fernandez Andres
2034
Pina Sierra Jesus
2033
Afana Adham Jj
2027
Roman Bada Javier
2023
Hernandez Fernandez Enrique
2021
Paredes Mancha Antonio
2021
San Juan Rodriguez Miguel
2020
Lopez Gomez Miguel
2010
Canales Arranz Jorge
2010
Bento Iglesias Pablo
2008
Quintero Torres Pedro
2005
Luque Ibanes Manuel
2002
Martos De La Vega Alvar
1999
Lopera Gomez Antonio
1998
Fuentes Arjona Antonio
1992
Fernandez Rodriguez Fernando J.
1988
Armenteros Peral Javier
1987
Martin Martin Luis Vicente
1978
Torres Samper Rafael
1966
Hidalgo Soto Jose Maria
1965
Perez Martinez Javier
1963
Fernandez Del Rio Sergio
1963
Cadenas Falcon Carlos
1953
Perez Llera Javier
1950
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo
1949
Rosa Ramirez Victor D.
1943
Alarcon Miranda Jorge
1938
Navarro Moreno Juan Carlos
1934
Largo Barbero Benito
1930
Sotoca Aguado Jose
1928
Garcia Gutierrez Jose
1928
Rodriguez Vignote Javier
1927
Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio
1925
Martin Hernandez Vicente
1924
Sanchez Rodriguez Jaime
1922
Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio
1921
Ramirez Bulnes Joaquin
1919
Santacruz Molina Ildefonso
1916
Jurado Rodriguez Wilfredo
1915
Gordillo Lopez Manuel
1915
Heras Cuenca Miguel Angel
1914
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo
1914
Olias Munoz Francisco
1905
Padin Lazaro Jose Manuel
1898
Torres Grajales Ramon
1890
Yague Sanchez Sergio Roberto
1890
Garcia Martin Esteban
1888
Garcia Burguillo Javier
1887
Lozano Sanchez Jose Antonio
1883
Andrade Sandoval Jim Carlos
1852
Calcerrada Lopez Enrique
1846
Pardo Serrano Eduardo
1838
Martin Lopez Jesus Juan
1834
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1833
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
1828
Mangas Sanchez Alberto
1825
Jimenez Elices Jose Maria
1823
Lopez Heras Arturo
1812
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javier
1805
Crespo Fernandez Juan Luis
1787
Linares Leyva David
1787
Sanchez Vicente Jose M.
1780
Labrador Cabello Emmanuel
1778
Rodriguez Bernal Herman
1777
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo
1764
Carretero Roman Alvaro
1761
De Vega Fernandez Francisco J.
1755
Neila Ausin Eva
1753
Moreno Zamora Gregorio
1743
Andrade Sandoval Bianca
1741
Tselykh Konstantin
1722
Gomez Gonzalez Jose Antonio
1720
Pena De Jose Juan Francisco
1704
Lopez Galindo Pablo
1684
Raya Rodriguez Juan Alberto
1652
Pina Lopez De La Osa Manuel
1643
Gutierrez Duran Jose L.
1596
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
1584
Iglesias Oliva Hugo
1485
Pecero Munoz Jose
1000
Davies Arroyo Pablo Akin
1000
Castillo Ramos Ricardo
1000
Maroto Silva Adrian
1000