SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Universitario Masculino Por Equipos 2016
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Lugo Matos Richards Reynier
2179
Camacho Campusano David Daniel
2109
Ferreira Fernandez Sergio
2089
De La Rosa Brito Willi
2088
Castillo Rivera Nelson Javier
2058
Pena Ramirez Ambiorix
2024
Bueno Hugo Felipe
2020
Hernandez Rodriguez Genesis
1988
Lazala Casso Cesar Alfonso
1960
Ricart Guzman Amel Anibal
1949
Washington Martinez Avalon Alfonso
1937
Brito Rondon Enmanuel De Jesus
1929
Gomez Batista Eduardo Antonio
1865
Amador Lorenzo Braulio
1846
Jimenez Jimenez Leandro
1810
Coronado Paulino Santo Cosme
1789
Rincon De Los Santos Rony Azael
1755
Ramos Burgos Gregory Joel
1733
Jimenes Luis Alberto
1729
De Los Santos Abad Bryan
1708
Abreu Rodriguez Juan Luis
1685
Sarante Feliz Genesis Melquised
1639
Paulino Rosario Dalver
1626
Cruz Jimenez Gabriel
1624
Perez Barcelo Ricardo Antonio
1530
Torres Diaz Rainiel
1000
Matos Daniel
1000
Figueroa De La Cruz Eugenio J
1000
Pena Abreu Diego
1000
Guzman Joan
1000
Santana Ciprian Angel Neftali
1000
Nieves Federico
1000
Soriano Leonel Gabriel
1000
Zapata Jimenez Geuris
1000
Pena Jeuri
1000
Reyes Orerbis
1000
Javier Estarlin
1000
Aquiles Saul
1000
Yanpol Raul
1000
Pena Alvarez Alfonso
1000
Ortiz Jose Arturo
1000
Carderon Gonzalez Josue Eliesez
1000
Reyes Perez Eury Luis
1000
Gil Bonilla Eritoniel
1000
Kiro Adarlverto
1000
Ortiz Jhoan
1000
Caro Reynoso Quircio Marcel
1000
Mejia Angel
1000
Rivera Colon Ramon Emilio
1000
Rodriguez Manuel WHOIS
1000
Acosta Manuel
1000
Polanco Alejandro Jaime
1000
Sanchez Junior
1000
Martinez Eliezer
1000
Grisanty Vicioso Juan Francisco
1000
Sepulveda Travieso Israel
1000
Veras De Jesus Randolf
1000
Mota Ortiz Angel Rafael
1000
Jimenez Rolando Enmanuel
1000
Suazo Raymon Alexander
1000
Aquino Jose Rafael
1000
Montero Michael Alexander
1000
Hilario Franni Jose
1000
Ferreras Adrian Arturo
1000
Restrepo I. Jose Isaac
1000
Angeles Reynoso Gael
1000
Pineda Diaz Yeison Valentin
1000
Lara Franklin Antonio
1000
Mercedes M. Maximo Elias
1000
Silvestre Diogenes
1000
Duran Enmanuel
1000
Fortunato Magallanes David
1000
Calderon De Luna Brandy Leydy
1000