SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2001 National Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Adamson Robby
1000
2.
Adelman Charles
1000
3.
Akobian Varuzhan
1000
4.
Akopian Vladimir
1000
5.
Al-Modiahki Ali
1000
6.
Anderson Renard
1000
7.
Andrianov Nikolai
1000
8.
Annakov Babakuli
1000
9.
Ashley Maurice
1000
10.
Baburin Alexander
1000
11.
Barcenilla Rogelio
1000
12.
Blatny Pavel
1000
13.
Brownscombe Thomas
1000
14.
Bu Xiangzhi
1000
15.
Casella Michael
1000
16.
Chase Christopher
1000
17.
Chernin Alexander
1000
18.
Cifuentes Parada Roberto
1000
19.
Davis Tony
1000
20.
Enkhbat Tegshsuren
1000
21.
Gross Ronald Joseph
1000
22.
Hoekstra Matthew
1000
23.
Ivanov Alexander
1000
24.
Dean Jim
1000
25.
Evans Cory
1000
26.
Faulks Nick
1000
27.
Finegold Benjamin
Georgia
1000
28.
Graham Nathaniel
1000
29.
Gurevich Dmitry
1000
30.
Haessel Dale R.
1000
31.
Hough Randall
1000
32.
Ibragimov Ildar
1000
33.
Ippolito Dean
1000
34.
Dorsch Thomas
1000
35.
Filatov Leonid
1000
36.
Friedman Aviv
1000
37.
Ginat Michael
1000
38.
Ginsburg Mark
1000
39.
Grijalva Ricky
1000
40.
Hahn Anna
1000
41.
Heywood Bill
1000
42.
Ishkanov Tigran
1000
43.
Karklins Andrew
1000
44.
Kralevski Aleksander
1000
45.
Khachiyan Melikset
1000
46.
Kaidanov Gregory
Kentucky
1000
47.
Krasnov Andrew
1000
48.
Kosyrev Vladimir
1000
49.
Levin Eugene
1000
50.
Milat Marcel
1000
51.
Marrero Denis
1000
52.
Lane Paul D.
1000
53.
Langer Michael
1000
54.
Lower Spencer
1000
55.
Matikozian Andranik
1000
56.
Mauricio Delgado Erick
1000
57.
Merwin Steve
1000
58.
Jones Craig
1000
59.
Kerman David J
1000
60.
Lein Anatoly
1000
61.
Milovanovic Rade
1000
62.
Saidy Anthony
1000
63.
Rosas Ann Marie
1000
64.
Sandager Stephen
1000
65.
Peng Xiaomin
1000
66.
Qin Kanying
1000
67.
Ortiz Eduardo
1000
68.
Pupols Viktors
1000
69.
Riddell Joshua S.
1000
70.
Ni Hua
1000
71.
Roberts Dwaine
1000
72.
Salman Nachum
1000
73.
Nambiar Vivek
1000
74.
Rylander Dennis
1000
75.
Post Evan
1000
76.
Pradzinski Tim
1000
77.
Rensch Daniel
1000
78.
Novikov Igor
1000
79.
Rey Guillermo
1000
80.
Schill William
1000
81.
Small Gregg
1000
82.
Smirin Ilia
1000
83.
Visweswaran K.
1000
84.
Shahade Jennifer
1000
85.
Taffinder Douglas
1000
86.
Tate Emory
1000
87.
Zhu Chen
1000
88.
Shipman Walter
1000
89.
Szuk Balazs
1000
90.
Torman Eric
1000
91.
Xu Jinheng
1000
92.
Zhang Zhong
1000
93.
Schiller Eric
1000
94.
Schwartzman Gabriel
1000
95.
Shahade Gregory
1000
96.
Van Buskirk Charles
1000
97.
Weinberger Tibor
1000
98.
Wu Howard
1000
99.
Steigman AJ
1000
100.
Sugar Ganbaatar
1000
101.
Summerscale Aaron P
1000
102.
Zaremba Andrie
1000
103.
Shabalov Alexander
1000
104.
Trammell George
1000
105.
Wang Yue
1000
106.
Ye Jiangchuan
1000
107.
Young Ronald
1000
108.
Stripunsky Alexander
New Jersey
1000
109.
Wallach Kenneth
1000
110.
Wang Lei
1000
111.
Shulman Yury
1000
112.
Xu Yuhua
1000
113.
Yermolinsky Alex
South Dakota
1000
114.
Yin Hao
1000