SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Madrid Team Honor Div.
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Vazquez Igarza Renier
2511
2.
Braga Fernando
2455
3.
Zlotnik Boris A
2447
4.
Franco Alonso Alejandro
2417
5.
Escobar Forero Alder
2407
6.
Moreno Trujillo Alejandro
2406
7.
Rojo Huerta Gabriel
2395
8.
Gallego Jimenez Victoriano
2393
9.
Elguezabal Varela Daniel
2391
10.
Martinez Martin David
2379
11.
Caruana Fabiano
Mossouri
2373
12.
Morales Jhon Alexander
2372
13.
Roa Alonso Santiago
2367
14.
Valles Moreno Ivan
2361
15.
Almagro Llamas Pablo
2343
16.
Fernandez Garcia Miguel Angel
2315
17.
Aranda Marin Cristian
2311
18.
Garcia Garcia Ruben
2307
19.
Martin Rueda Daniel
2279
20.
Garcia Luengo Leandro
2271
21.
Perez Gonzalez Jose Manuel
2261
22.
Ruiz Saiz Agustin
2251
23.
Rodriguez Gonzalez Ignacio
2244
24.
Rabadan Velasco Raul
2239
25.
Barez Menendez Hector
2229
26.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Antonio
2223
27.
Diezma Aganzo Jose Luis
2222
28.
Alonso Fernandez Marcos
2214
29.
Kalashnikov Alexey L.
2214
30.
Salcedo Tornero Pablo
2214
31.
Martinez Medina Enrique
2205
32.
Bandres Carballo Julio
2193
33.
Lorite Cruz Francisco
2193
34.
Navarro Nicolas Victor Manuel
2191
35.
Do Brito Martinez Oscar
2186
36.
Timon Piote Silvia
2184
37.
Vallejo Diaz Javier
2183
38.
Paredes Sanchez Juan
2174
39.
Carretero Calzon Abel
2172
40.
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
2167
41.
Ballesteros Gonzalez David
2163
42.
Cepeda Delgado Camilo
2163
43.
Cao Armillas Jesus
2154
44.
Baeza Andres Ruben
2149
45.
Quevedo Marin Manuel
2140
46.
Ivanovitch Nicholas Michael
2137
47.
Blanco Sanjuan Jorge
2129
48.
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
2128
49.
Suarez Triguero Jose Alfonso
2125
50.
San Juan Rodriguez Miguel
2117
51.
Gordillo Lopez Manuel
2113
52.
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
2109
53.
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
2106
54.
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2094
55.
Spitzer Isbert Ramon
2093
56.
Valbuena Mota Alejandro
2093
57.
Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo
2091
58.
Erice Alonso Santiago
2087
59.
Gonzalez Tedin Antonio
2082
60.
Pina Sierra Jesus
2076
61.
Montolio Benedicto Cesar
2074
62.
Ferreiro Calvo Manuel
2069
63.
De Carlos Arregui Inigo
2063
64.
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2050
65.
Gimeno Useros Carlos
2041
66.
Cruz Monzon Jose
2022
67.
Herrero Reques Sergio
1981
68.
Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio
1977
69.
Castejon Caballero Natalia
1943