SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Landesliga Niederoesterre
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Bachmayer Josef
1000
2.
Bechmann Gerhard
1000
3.
Berger Christian
1000
4.
Biberle Bernhard
1000
5.
Binder Karl
1000
6.
Blatny Frantisek
1000
7.
Boehsmueller Raimund
1000
8.
Boruchovsky Avital
1000
9.
Brandstaetter Friedrich
1000
10.
Braun Karl-Heinz
1000
11.
Bukacek Emil
1000
12.
Cika Agron
1000
13.
Csoke Adrienn
1000
14.
Ebner Hubert
1000
15.
Ganaus Hannes
1000
16.
Gattermayer Robert
1000
17.
Janetschek Karl
1000
18.
Degen Gerhard
1000
19.
Eberl Hans-Christian
1000
20.
Ebner Johann
1000
21.
Eibersberger Manfred
1000
22.
Groetz Harald
1000
23.
Gruber Gernot
1000
24.
Hirmann Peter
1000
25.
Hrabe Petr
1000
26.
Gugler Edgar
1000
27.
Haas Johann
1000
28.
Hechl Gerald
1000
29.
Herndlbauer Martin
1000
30.
Huber Mario
1000
31.
Dornauer Joachim
1000
32.
Fasser Walter
1000
33.
Gajic Zoran
1000
34.
Heimberger Reinhard
1000
35.
Hinterberger Werner
1000
36.
Komora Andrej
1000
37.
Lnenickova Gabriela
1000
38.
Lehner Oliver
1000
39.
Mayer Josef
1000
40.
Milanollo Mario
1000
41.
Lammer Stefan
1000
42.
Knoll Hermann
1000
43.
Micanek Tomas
1000
44.
Karner Christoph
1000
45.
Loidl Florian
1000
46.
Palkovi Jozsef
1000
47.
Pisk Petr
1000
48.
Neulinger Manfred
1000
49.
Neumeier Klaus
1000
50.
Raubal Martin
1000
51.
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1000
52.
Riess Gerhard
1000
53.
Perndl Johann
1000
54.
Pekar Christian
1000
55.
Neumann Christian
1000
56.
Nussbaumer Johann
1000
57.
Posch Werner
1000
58.
Rumpl Erwin
1000
59.
Penz Harald
1000
60.
Sulyok Michael
1000
61.
Wanderer Thomas
1000
62.
Weiss Christian
1000
63.
Stanivukovic Drago
1000
64.
Weissenbeck Manuel
1000
65.
Wolfram Bernd
1000
66.
Schroll Gerhard
1000
67.
Semeck Horst
1000
68.
Wadsack Wolfgang
1000
69.
Wiedner Robert
1000
70.
Wiedermann Franz
1000
71.
Steinwender Walter
1000
72.
Strobel Ferdinand
1000
73.
Wadsack Winfried
1000
74.
Vykydal Frantisek
1000
75.
Schandl Johann
1000
76.
Wiedermann Daniel
1000
77.
Wukits Rene
1000
78.
Weissensteiner Hubert
1000
79.
Weninger Robert
1000
80.
Schwaiger Michael
1000
81.
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
1000
82.
Schirmbeck Hannes
1000
83.
Suttner Claus
1000
84.
Zuser Franz
1000
85.
Zwettler Martin
1000