SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
ISR League 1st Division
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Alterman Boris
1000
2.
Avni Amatzia
1000
3.
Avrukh Boris
1000
4.
Bar Roman
1000
5.
Barenboim Grigory
1000
6.
Ben-Menachem Itzhak
1000
7.
Berkovich Mark A
1000
8.
Birnboim Nathan
1000
9.
Bitensky Igor
1000
10.
Boim Inon
1000
11.
Botvinnik Ilia
1000
12.
Botvinnik Mikhail
1000
13.
Bykhovsky Avigdor
1000
14.
Epelbaum Maksim
1000
15.
Gofshtein Leonid
1000
16.
Golod Vitali
1000
17.
Har-Zvi Ronen
1000
18.
Erenburg Sergey
Pennsylvania
1000
19.
Gershon Alik
1000
20.
Gurevich Dmitry
1000
21.
Gurevich Gregory
1000
22.
Gutkin Boris
1000
23.
Huzman Alexander
1000
24.
Finkel Alexander
1000
25.
Gelfer Israel
1000
26.
Gruenfeld Yehuda
1000
27.
Hartman Michael
1000
28.
Ettinger Amir
1000
29.
Gelfand Boris
1000
30.
Greenfeld Alon
1000
31.
Haimovich Tal
1000
32.
Kagan Yosef
1000
33.
Kaspi Alexander
1000
34.
Kovalev Andrei
1000
35.
Kantsler Boris
1000
36.
Krull Michael
1000
37.
Lev Ronen
1000
38.
Liss Eran
1000
39.
Malachi Avraham
1000
40.
Maryasin Boris
1000
41.
Kundin Alexander
1000
42.
Mikhalevski Victor
1000
43.
Kaganskiy Gleb
1000
44.
Klyuner Vyacheslav
1000
45.
Kosashvili Yona
1000
46.
Milov Vadim
1000
47.
Mittelman Gur
1000
48.
Milavsky Maxim
1000
49.
Kagan Shimon
1000
50.
Kaminik Aleksandar
1000
51.
Kaplivatski Alexander
1000
52.
Klenburg Michael
1000
53.
Krayz Alexander
1000
54.
Manor Ilan
1000
55.
Karpman Vadim
1000
56.
Kurbanova S.
1000
57.
Kreizberg Michael
1000
58.
Lederer Yoav
1000
59.
Rotman Daniel
1000
60.
Psakhis Lev
1000
61.
Postny Evgeny
1000
62.
Punskij Valery
1000
63.
Ravia Mosi
1000
64.
Nor Igor
1000
65.
Rinberg Alexander
1000
66.
Rabinovich Alexander
1000
67.
Roiz Michael
1000
68.
Murey Jacob
1000
69.
Peker Oleg
1000
70.
Rechlis Gad
1000
71.
Shabtai Ran
1000
72.
Smirin Ilia
1000
73.
Timanin Boris
1000
74.
Vydeslaver Alik
1000
75.
Sutovsky Emil
1000
76.
Uritzky Maxim
1000
77.
Zalkind Konstantin
1000
78.
Tsesarsky Ilya
1000
79.
Shevelev Arkady
1000
80.
Tratatovici Moshe
1000
81.
Tyomkin Dimitri
1000
82.
Shachar Ehud
1000
83.
Shmuter Leonid
1000
84.
Tunik Gennady
1000
85.
Shvidler Eliahu
1000
86.
Wapner Jonathan
1000
87.
Shneider Aleksandr
1000
88.
Tseitlin Mark D
1000
89.
Vainshtein Vladimir
1000
90.
Volman Horacio
1000
91.
Vovsha Eli
1000
92.
Sivan Yaacov
1000
93.
Soffer Ram
1000
94.
Zifroni Dov
1000
95.
Zilberman Yaacov
1000
96.
Zoler Dan
1000