SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Spain Youth Indv.Ch.U14
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Alonso Rosell Alvar
2196
2.
Arribas Lopez Angel
2183
3.
Espinosa Aranda Angel
2121
4.
Leon Fernandez Mario
2110
5.
Gago Padreny Ignacio
2090
6.
Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel
2081
7.
Pardo Simon David
2078
8.
Herrera Delgado Alejandro
2068
9.
Chueca Forcen Alberto
2057
10.
Moreno Martin Daniel
2055
11.
Cara Rodriguez Daniel
2045
12.
Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel
2044
13.
Senlle Caride Miguel
2038
14.
Garcia Gil Bernardino
2034
15.
Martin Fuentes Alberto
2019
16.
Picazo Lopez Ignacio
2011
17.
De Nacimiento Montano Angel
2009
18.
Navarro Diaz Carles
2009
19.
Suarez Calvo Alesandra
2009
20.
Lopez Quevedo Eduardo
2004
21.
Zamarbide Inarrea Daniel
2002
22.
Baragano Campa David
1993
23.
Marcos Pinto Luis
1988
24.
Colon Garcia Enrique
1983
25.
Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio
1957
26.
De Francisco Y De Diego Felipe
1953
27.
Alfonso Durban Xavier
1952
28.
Coll Ortega Jordi
1949
29.
Gomez Calomarde Saul
1941
30.
Jimenez Capilla Martin R.
1931
31.
Jimenez Lupianez Laura
1930
32.
Gil Quilez David
1928
33.
Gallego Bergada Antoni
1923
34.
Marrero Falcon Hector Xarach
1919
35.
Subirats Ruiz Sergi
1912
36.
Gomez Dominguez Xabier
1911
37.
Adan Bermudez Sergio
1907
38.
Alonso Macias Victor
1907
39.
Gimenez Menchon Cesar
1902
40.
Castejon Caballero Andres
1901
41.
Ortega Serra Marc
1886
42.
Porras Mateo Alejandra
1884
43.
Vila Gonzalez Daniel
1884
44.
Anaya Lopez Victor Jose
1875
45.
Santana Montero Pedro Luis
1872
46.
Diaz Diaz Herena
1870
47.
Collado Barbas Laura
1861
48.
Bardera Gil Sergi
1854
49.
Escudeiro Tilve no valido
1851
50.
Lopez Garrido Daniel
1843
51.
Otero Nogueira Brais
1811
52.
Marin Gonzalez Alberto
1809
53.
Millan Soto Miguel
1781
54.
Anaya Lopez Gonzalo Javier
1757
55.
Salido Polo Veronica
1757
56.
Lorenzo Serrano Henar
1693
57.
Rodriguez Ballespin Daniel
1682
58.
Coll Ortega Cristina
1636
59.
Arce Calva Elvira
1000
60.
Iglesias Gascon David
1000
61.
Donoso Sanchez Alejandro
1000
62.
Portela Garcia Alvaro
1000
63.
Portela Gonzalez Adrian
1000
64.
Ocariz Gallego Jesus
1000
65.
Tejedor Ariza Francisco
1000
66.
Tejedor Fuente Enrique
1000