SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
16.Offene Internationale Bayerische Schachmeisterschaft 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fridman Daniel
2670
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2661
Khenkin Igor
2655
Landa Konstantin
2642
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2633
Sumets Andrey
2627
Nyzhnyk Illya
2620
Lupulescu Constantin
2613
Graf Alexander
2605
Volkov Sergey
2579
Rozentalis Eduardas
2577
Sokolov Andrei
2575
Andersson Ulf
2556
Eingorn Vereslav S
2550
Prusikin Michael
2545
Nikolov Momchil
2542
Naumann Alexander
2535
Chatalbashev Boris
2535
Chernyshov Konstantin
2532
Kunin Vitaly
2516
Pap Misa
2513
Bromberger Stefan
2492
Hoffmann Michael
2474
Meins Gerlef
2473
Gutman Lev
2466
Zude Arno
2461
Mainka Romuald
2441
Weber Ulrich
2420
Belezky Alexander
2417
Wegerle Joerg
2413
Morawietz Dieter
2408
Braun Christian
2401
Forchert Martin
2393
Pirrot Dieter
2380
Gawehns Klaus
2380
Hammes Michael
2368
Bode Wilfried
2346
Welling Gerard
2344
Kummerow Heiko
2337
Singer Christoph
2325
Deglmann Ludwig
2308
Rausch Stephan
2307
Schnepp Gunnar
2306
Buchal Stephan
2300
Lampert Jonas
2299
Wacker Peter
2299
Lupor Andre
2295
Cordts Ingo
2294
Lupor Stefan
2293
Oberhofer Andre
2293
Moeldner Juergen
2285
Rahls Peter
2278
Salvermoser Bernd
2274
Rogobete Nikolas Johann
2269
Giemsa Stephan
2267
Kempter Ronald
2267
Rasch Holger
2266
Hoffmann Hendrik
2259
Loew Gerald
2258
Lorenz Sascha
2257
Hoefelsauer Thomas
2257
Engelbrecht Alfred
2254
Gaerths Ronny
2251
Pohle Dirk
2248
Schunk Thomas
2245
Ehrke Michael
2243
Bartsch Berthold
2242
Schulz Michael
2242
Schultz Andreas
2237
Braeuer Franz
2234
Namyslo Holger
2233
Schnelzer Reinhold, Dr.
2230
Thiel Kuno
2229
Epding Olaf
2229
Heimrath Reiner
2226
Zenker Ulrich
2225
Lipok Christoph
2221
Krulich Roman
2219
Schatz Christian
2215
Babar Michael
2208
Schatz Dieter
2202
Lederle Vitus
2196
Lutz Albert
2196
Tennstedt Andreas, Dr.
2191
Freundorfer Josef
2189
Scheckenbach Franz
2189
Jussupow Ekaterina
2188
Dehlinger Alexander
2187
Danielmeier Ralf
2182
Trescher Manfred
2179
Glaser Christian
2179
Seickel Ralf
2178
Riedel Holger, Dr.
2177
Keller Manfred
2176
Schaefer Michael
2174
Zunker Reinhard, Dr.
2173
Mueller Frank
2171
Kick Joachim
2169
Schwenkreis Thomas
2167
Juergens Klaus
2165
Kaeding Rainer
2164
Schoetzig Detlef
2163
Gypser Andreas, Dr.
2162
Basener Winfried
2162
Valenti Giuseppe
2162
Burchert Wolfgang
2162
Kastek Thomas
2161
Burger Heinrich
2160
Jussupow Nadia
2158
Sibler Sebastian
2155
Schulz Juergen
2154
Heimerdinger Joerg
2154
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2152
Fischer Gerd
2151
Krans Jan
2150
Gerstner Bernhard
2149
Fick Roland
2148
Krauss Josef
2146
Weichelt Jens
2143
Rau Juergen
2142
Kaiser Elmar
2141
Gschwendtner Klaus
2141
Grohde Wolfgang
2140
Czap Bernard
2140
Krueger Andre
2140
Dumjahn Carsten
2139
Riegler Dieter
2137
Feldbacher Harald
2137
Albrecht Rainer
2134
Wenner Tobias
2132
Martin Fernandez Rodrigo
2131
Schoenberger Peter
2130
Assmann Juergen
2126
Astengo Corrado
2119
Moehn Hans
2119
Wille Thomas
2119
Arounopoulos Stephan
2118
Osthoff Michael
2117
Herbold Manfred
2116
Koenig Christian
2113
Lang Ferdinand
2112
Demir Bilal
2109
Heinis Vincent
2108
Seisenberger Georg
2108
Niese Holger
2108
Klee Helmut
2107
Bussard Christian
2106
Guenther Thomas
2106
Hein Erwin
2106
Santl Anton
2104
Proschmann Tino
2102
Rassl Bernhard
2102
Schalla Dieter
2101
Scholzen Wolfgang
2099
Fellhauer Clemens
2099
Roemhild Marcus
2098
Dietzsch Herbert
2097
Prueske Wolfgang
2096
Baeuml Ulrich
2094
Akstinat Sven-Holger
2093
Schleich Theodor, Dr.
2092
Mueller Daniel
2092
Hornung Hans, Dr.
2090
Kareva Natalia
2087
Walter Thomas
2087
Angstl Christoph
2086
Hein Manfred
2082
Gruettner Ralf
2081
Diehl Klaus
2080
Wengler Joerg
2077
Berberich Christoph
2077
Becker Andreas, Dr.
2074
Roettig Hans-Peter
2073
Marentini Marcel
2072
Esswein Karlheinz
2071
Taube Hubertus
2071
De Heer Peter
2071
Foerster Soeren
2070
Hansch Torsten
2067
Konik Michael, Dr.
2066
Stoffel Matthias
2064
Kroencke Manfred
2064
Lang Alexander
2063
Ritter Ralph
2061
Simon Andre
2061
Hoeller Armin
2058
Nachtkamp Herbert
2058
Seidel Juergen
2058
Doell Detlef
2058
Kuempers Ulrich
2056
Buehler Florian
2055
Berglitz Regina
2055
Helmschrott Otto
2055
Hovens Geert
2054
Woerl Richard
2054
Hillebrand Carsten
2049
Valet Richard
2048
Mack Thomas, Dr.
2048
Harmsen Michiel
2048
Strozewski Frank
2047
Winkler Thorsten, Dr.
2047
Hansch Karsten
2045
Schneider Andreas
2043
Johann Gregor
2043
Wiesmeier Franz
2042
Schmitz Martin
2042
Hopfgartner Heinz
2040
Obermeier Herbert
2039
Herms Axel
2039
Oud Niek
2038
Deues Erik
2036
Wagner Manfred
2035
Schirmer Werner
2035
Guggenberger Guido
2033
Roth Patrik
2033
Mentel Juergen, Dr.
2033
Diotallevi Maurizio
2031
Brueckel Gerhard
2026
Melde Christian
2026
Fuchs Christian
2026
Sabel Reinhard
2025
Spiess Thomas
2024
Kroencke Uwe
2021
Ott Florian
2019
Janasik Gerhard, Dr.
2019
Kwossek Georg
2018
Maurer Rainer
2017
Arndt Uwe
2014
Marotzke Stefan
2014
Dettweiler Christian
2014
Bradley Alan
2011
Hiemer Bernd
2009
De Boer Harold
2009
Eilers Jochen
2007
Schoen Rudolf
2007
Kaiser Sebastian
2005
Jenusch Robert
2004
Osmanovic Faruk
2002
Cabrera Elmo
2001
Veigl Wilhelm
2001
Harsch Martin
1996
Willin Bernhard
1996
Krotofil Kurt
1995
Psaila Clarence
1995
Jahn Daniel
1995
Xiong Ferdinand
1994
Frank Werner, Dr.
1994
Straub Hermann
1993
Paul Dietmar
1993
Giannino Domenico
1989
Aigner Georg
1989
Federer Hans-Joachim
1987
Schwarz Hans
1986
Klein Gereon
1986
Hoffmann Uwe
1985
Wernet Andreas
1984
Schoenfelder Michael
1983
Schneider Konrad
1981
Weyer Hans-Juergen
1978
Kriesch Achim
1977
Wltschek Christian
1977
Mosblech Michael
1976
Kosovs Ernst
1975
Segerberg Tomas
1972
Ranker Klemens
1971
Spieker Hans-Joachim
1970
Hoffmann Michael
1969
Walda Michael
1969
Hansch Stephan
1968
Lucas Olav
1968
Blaeser Romain
1967
Frehen Werner
1966
Bolte Christoph
1965
Schreiber Hans
1962
Zimmerschied Gernot
1962
von Hannenheim Werner
1960
Becking Franz Josef
1958
Vranidis Georgios
1955
Puetz Lothar
1954
Ragsch Klaus
1954
Sand Rolf, Dr.
1951
Wiendieck Joerg
1950
Ewin Hans-Peter
1949
Gaertner Matthias
1948
Arnoczky Philipp
1947
Urban Rudolf
1947
Walter Mario
1947
Kuhn Andreas
1946
Kessler Helmut
1946
Bieringer Konrad
1944
Klein Reinhard
1941
Schmitz Tim
1940
Boes Christoph
1938
Beulertz Stefan
1936
Ring Gregor
1936
Endisch Peter
1935
Stuhler Josef
1935
Kuehnast Volker
1934
Hocke Sebastian
1932
Hirstel Serge
1932
Lau Wolfgang
1929
Goede Heiko
1929
Eschle Hubert
1928
Schindele Andreas
1927
Plug Arjan
1927
Gervinskas-Wagner Vidmant
1927
Knollmueller Peter
1925
Kluegel Jan
1925
Strasser Josef
1924
Kirsch Martin
1919
Kristofic Mario
1918
Veigl Thomas
1918
Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig
1917
Antoniacci Riccardo
1911
Hecker Rafael
1908
Leimeister Winfried
1906
Martin Richard
1905
Mann Johannes
1903
Kuenstler Siegfried
1901
Schuetzhold Frank
1900
Rudolph Klaus
1898
Kraft Tom
1897
Mueller Constantin
1896
Linke Michael
1896
Heider Dirk
1890
Marek Herbert
1889
Di Lazzaro Gabriele
1888
Breuer Andre
1888
Schicker Rudolf
1886
Schnell Franz
1885
Pfadenhauer Johannes
1882
Ciak Rene
1878
Tafertshofer Matthias
1877
Schackmann Oliver
1877
Leitz Markus
1876
Bergauz Noam
1875
Schreib Marc
1875
Stang Wolfgang
1874
Perner Wolfgang
1872
Kapfer Ulrich
1871
Gaug Herbert
1870
Strohbusch Frank, Dr.
1864
Helbig Dieter
1862
Samisch Romuald
1862
Heibei Juergen, Dr.
1862
Plattner Rolf
1859
Oberhofer Peter
1857
Schoen Siegfried
1855
Ivkin Michael
1847
Wawrinsky Ludwig
1836
Auschkalnis Reinhard
1833
Karcher Berthold
1832
Frijling Jeroen
1830
Oberhofer Cedric
1826
Koch Dieter, Dr.
1826
Leitner Leonhard
1826
Spiegelhauer Tilmann
1824
Thurner Michael
1813
Wieczorek Heinz
1812
Schaumann Eugen
1812
Florin Jon
1808
Auterhoff Juergen, Dr.
1808
De Luna Butz Alberto
1802
Walesch Rainer
1802
Schmitz Klaus
1798
Hubel Hans-Martin
1795
Hoesl Stephan
1795
Gilbert Colin
1794
Staudacher Ana
1792
Sperber Ulrich
1791
Schuetz Robert
1788
Hecker Jakob
1774
Ryseck Werner
1773
Schmitt Michael
1772
Wenske Hardy
1769
Heidebreck Rainer
1756
Heil Rudolf
1752
Wichmann Adrian
1743
Jahnke Manfred
1738
Schweitzer Paul
1737
Rodig Claus
1736
Stuhler Kilian
1735
Ehren Dieter
1735
Narr Irmgard
1730
Cajkovski Zeljko Hinko
1727
Rennenkampff Juergen
1721
Schertler Karl
1711
von Lossow Marcus
1708
Fickert Juergen
1705
Schneider Mathias
1703
Bangert Ruediger
1693
Leeb Simon
1692
Leeb Jonas
1688
Pandorf Horst
1686
Wegmann Sven
1683
Grunwald Guenther
1682
Neiss Albrecht
1675
Mircoli Filippo
1664
Wegmann Simon
1657
Witt Holger
1655
Stoll Katja
1647
Thonig Manfred
1638
Rochleder Eric
1628
Schmitt Gerhard
1621
Steinschuld Jo
1617
Laux Dieter
1617
Rosinus Karl
1613
Berger Siegfried
1603
Marcus Rainer
1603
Tong Kevin
1602
Dreiseitel Werner
1582
Von Brocke Matthias
1563
Heinrich Leon
1560
Spieker Christine
1553
Stegmaier Erika
1551
Wolf Pablo
1506
Dreiseitel Ursula
1500
Di Cicco Daniela
1489
Wichmann Joerg
1477
Albert-Thiele Uwe
1433
Cerusico Carlo
1393
Arnoczky Bela
1000
Auth Dirk
1000
Gretz Denis
1000
Boeck Matthias
1000
Halli Gerhard
1000
Pohle Reinhold
1000
Weiss Hans
1000
Haslsperger Sebastian
1000
Obernoeder Thomas
1000
Carbonetti Mario Alberto
1000
Feicht Florian
1000
Wehen Gernot
1000
Ziemann Manfred
1000
Riccius Michael
1000
Shen Julian
1000
Poelt Christoph
1000
Manco Michela
1000
Huber Benedikt
1000
Steininger Rupert
1000
Tappert Franz
1000
Baumann Thomas
1000
Grueninger Maxim
1000
Schiffer Hans Joachim
1000
Feicht Franz
1000
Homfeldt Claudia Laura
1000
Schweighard Hubert, Dr.
1000
Hirsch Norbert
1000
Tupta Szymon
1000
Fruechtel Thomas
1000
Gaertner Tommy
1000
Lessmann Friedrich
1000
Hansch Bianca
1000
Popp Michael
1000
Huber Berthold
1000
Homfeldt Maren
1000
Heyartz Wolfgang
1000