SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Shri Babukaka Shirgaokar FIDE Rating
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kunal M.
2250
Kathmale Sameer
2241
Bartakke Amardeep S.
2187
Boricha Ketan
2158
Dahale Atul
2124
Visakh N R
2110
Vignesh N R
2103
Lohana Kapil
2092
Roshan Rangarajan.
2063
Gopal Rathod
1997
Shinde M D
1958
Niraj Saripalli
1953
Ponkshe Sarang
1952
Nikam Ravindra
1922
Shenvi Mohit
1906
Dixit Nikhil
1901
Kaushik Bhave
1889
Naik Rishubh Naresh
1885
Bhandarkar Dinesh
1882
Chinmay Pathak
1878
Sandya M
1870
Mohite Ranveer
1868
Kumbhar Vikas
1856
Joshi Abhijit
1848
Varshini V
1846
Joshi Nikhil
1841
Chandan Mahajan
1838
Acharya Abhijit
1836
Gaikwad Siddhant
1833
Mohd Khaja Abdul Latheef S
1822
Nair Sanjeev
1795
Kolhatkar Rajeev
1789
D.K. Chopra
1788
Raees Ahmed A Q
1778
Varma Shabdhik
1776
Kumtakar Deepak
1774
Nandhini Saripalli
1774
Shukla Rahul
1770
Babi Dildar Ahmed
1768
Krishna Kumar
1759
Sabnis Om
1752
Harsh Mangesh Ghag
1749
Mharolkar Sanat
1732
Vaidya Atharv
1727
Soham Datar
1725
Karnik Bhavesh
1719
Gogate Shirish
1715
Chandi Sachin
1707
Aphale Kanaad
1707
Divya Garg
1701
Kamble Y M
1694
Rathi Yashvardhan
1688
Vaishampayan Sadanand
1688
Milind Gode
1686
Sammed Jaykumar Shete
1684
Raja Harshit
1684
Mulay Atharva
1681
Dhanashree Pandit
1673
Purohit Shreyas
1667
Parag Ravindra Patil
1666
Ankush Raktade
1662
Patil Dattatray
1661
Ballal Ishan
1654
Kelkar Chinmay
1650
Rohan Bharat Joshi
1646
Hermon Dain Saldanha
1646
Gandre Vibhav
1645
Madkar Atharva
1642
Dange Soham
1640
Waikar Varun
1630
Jenil Shah
1629
Sawant Shubhada
1627
Umakant Vijay Zanje
1626
Joglekar Ninad V
1621
Nishi Mahalaxmi Iyer
1618
Shah Vishwa
1616
Sharma Jyoti Prakash
1612
Sapale Saloni
1608
Pruthu Deshpande
1607
Dandekar Amey
1606
Munemane Ameya
1604
Pangudwale Vijay
1604
Joshi Tejas
1600
Chothe Sadanand
1600
Ambre Kapil
1596
Gogate Chaitanya
1592
Gange Tanmayee
1591
Warude Satyam
1588
Aryan Haribhau Kawade
1584
Bhosale Shruti
1579
Shah pujan
1576
Kulkarni Atul
1575
Dhruv Vinayak Joshi
1573
Dalvi Ayush
1570
Shah Anila Kishorekumar
1552
Dedhia Shrey
1547
Khanna Aman
1545
Bhat Vineet
1541
Wairagade Atharva
1536
Bhosale Shriraj
1531
Desai Rujuta
1530
Vaidya Mihir
1529
Mulay Girish
1525
Damale Anwit
1520
Shelke Sankarsha
1517
Breasha Gupta
1487
Shigvan Pushkar
1486
Raval Dilipkumar Tribhovandas
1485
Kadam Sadashiv
1479
Patil Samiksha
1474
Joshi Abhijeet M
1462
Pathak Anand
1461
Yajurvedi Vikram
1459
Gawand Nihar
1457
Prasad Govind
1456
Madkar Aditya
1446
Jori Aditi
1446
Shreyash A Kulkarni
1446
Krishnater Kushager
1443
Joglekar Nishad V
1441
Ambawade Mitesh
1430
Lotlikar Priya
1421
Jadhav Vaibhavi
1418
Karnavat Samyak
1416
Shah Urja
1402
Mandnikar Atreya
1398
Nagarnaik Sanchet
1395
Lokur Parag
1392
Kamat Manish
1391
Samarth Sangam
1381
Thorat Aishwarya
1374
Shah Vrushti
1372
Godambe Siddharth
1367
Kulkarni Aakash
1361
Aryan Abhijeet Shah
1360
Surana Khushi Shailendra
1340
Samant Parikshit
1296
Majumdar Ritam
1275
Vinay Kamath
1274
Rindhiya V
1223
Gharate Devashri
1000
Limaye Akshay
1000
Limaye Soham
1000
Patil Pranav S
1000
Patil Dushyant
1000
Mehta Rishi
1000
Kamat Vishal
1000
Bhosale Suryaji
1000
Balachandar Eshan
1000
Adya Aditya
1000
Upasani Kshitij
1000
Gandhi Avishkar
1000
Salagarkar Aditya
1000
Tajane Ganesh
1000
Kazi Nazir
1000
Mehendale Sanket
1000
Walawade Shraddha
1000
Tarkar Omkar
1000
Pendse Sahil
1000
Chitre Ameya
1000
Tejashree G Nilwarna
1000
Repal Santosh
1000
Rathi Dhanashree
1000
Gundla Aaditya
1000
Aurangabadkar Purti
1000
Badade Suryakant
1000
Yeram Siddhesh
1000
Sahani Gaurav
1000
Shah Chintan
1000
Darekar Piyush
1000
Kedar Dabhade
1000
Dhanokar Akash
1000
Angad Bhatti
1000
Bhole Isha
1000
Pawar Chaitanya
1000
Gune Archis
1000
Mangure Shubham
1000
Mathur Harshad
1000
Sahasranamam Balachandar
1000
Sawant Rupesh Damodar
1000
Nirgude Shubham
1000
Bhat Yogesh
1000
Deshpande Sarthak
1000
Deore Atharva G
1000
Kambli Hrishikesh
1000
Karekar Arnav
1000
Shreya Arvind Rathi
1000
Iyer Previta
1000
Kulkarni Rohit K
1000
Bhosale Anish
1000
Raut Dipak
1000
Patwardhan Mohit
1000
Amrute Ketan
1000
Kamble Dipankar
1000
Bandekar Nishant
1000
Kumbhar Sharad
1000
Tilak Adwait
1000
Pranav Patil
1000
Ojas Mahavir Karnavat
1000
Kulkarni Saurabh P
1000
Bandekar Aditya
1000
Parekh Saumya
1000
Gurav Shruti
1000
Modi Jainam
1000
Kothawade Shreyas
1000
Tawde Parth
1000
Talikoti Suchet
1000
Narvekar Pruthviraj
1000
Kashid Sameer
1000
Gurav Dadasaheb
1000
Parab Ridayesh
1000
Kamble Aniket
1000
Damani Vidhi
1000
Nerurkar Omkar
1000
Sawant Ashutosh
1000
Samuel Cordeiro
1000
Patil Aditya
1000
Dnyaneshwar S Gharge
1000
Shruti Arvind Rathi
1000
Hanamgaonswami Nitin
1000
Stephen J
1000
Salvi Mansi
1000
Singh Siddharth
1000
Salvi Aditi
1000
Surana Dhriti Shailendra
1000
Pawar Rushabh
1000
Joshi Ashish
1000
Omkar D Salvi
1000
Vahanwala Mihir
1000
Walawade Chandrakant
1000
Doshi Divij
1000
Dawlekar Shrikant
1000
Mangure Namrata
1000
Nakhe Akshay
1000
Patil Abhishek
1000
Chachad Himanshu
1000
Patil Yash
1000
Punekar Pranil
1000
Kanani Parth
1000
Gupta Shourya
1000
Rathi Aditya Arvind
1000
Anurag Sandesh Adwalpalkar
1000
Siddhant S Shirodkar
1000
Shinde Mihir
1000