SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Open championship of Ufa -2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kalegin Evgenij
2459
Smirnov Alexey
2451
Jamilov Robert F
2425
Matjushin Gennady
2422
Tunik Gennady
2411
Alavkin Arseny
2397
Glidzhain Gor
2369
Darmin Dmitry
2364
Polschikov Alexey
2360
Fakhretdinov Robert
2344
Kiselev Artiom
2284
Tukhvatullin Vladislav
2274
Vlasov Andrey
2272
Karnaukhov Oleg
2265
Shamin Mikhail
2228
Zatokovenko Igor
2227
Baigildin Albert
2203
Mikheev Stanislav
2197
Baemov Ilnur
2196
Grigoriev Semyon
2182
Botoyan Smbat
2177
Garifullin Ildar
2145
Ilkin Albert
2140
Muslimov Evgeny
2136
Taztdinov Robert
2131
Galljamov Aivar
2115
Tanygin Valerij
2099
Shajakhmetov Linat
2092
Timankin Fedor
2081
Gabitov Ruslan
2077
Kopeikin Yuri
2058
Sabitov Rustam
2057
Vildanov Ruslan
2057
Ivanov Vladislav
2034
Sinyanskiy Maxim
2034
Mingazov Almaz
2017
Kolev Gari
2017
Semenova Alena
2007
Trushkin Igor
1991
Amirov Artur
1983
Iskhakov Artur
1980
Bryukhachev Yuri
1975
Baiburin Ildar
1968
Nigmatzynov Zylfat
1960
Fakhretdinov Rinat
1950
Polovnikov Denis
1930
Kurshev Nikita
1923
Varkentin Wilhelm
1916
Karimov Zakir
1906
Magafurov Artur
1899
Kudojarov Mars
1896
Tavragov Rustem
1892
Dmitriev Valery
1886
Khaziev Anvar
1880
Mitiushkin Marat
1880
Avkhadiev Airat
1875
Beresnev Valery
1862
Mikhailov Pavel
1858
Basirov Damir
1856
Kolobov Leonid
1850
Shajakhmetov Ildar
1846
Remizov Yaroslav
1823
Mukhutdinov Tigran
1797
Abelguzin Rashit
1788
Nasibullin Iskander
1775
Fedotova Tatiana
1775
Trubacheva Lidia
1749
Asatryan Gor
1747
Tanygina Yulia
1716
Fedotova Ekaterina
1705
Khatmullina Dilara
1698
Kudrjushova Elena
1696
Sabitov Gamir
1694
Sveshnikov Dmitry
1685
Korolev Nikolai
1679
Tukhvatullin Ravil
1675
Komleva Ekaterina
1624
Valiev Rishat
1623
Ganiev Renat
1623
Davletshina Roza
1615
Chemborisova Elina
1612
Allayarova Lira
1610
Asadullin Ilnur
1600
Sabitov Iskander
1583
Ismagilov Raul
1566
Sarvaretdinova Nursel
1563
Kaspranova Aigul
1546
Gumenniy Evgeny
1519
Shipitsyna Guzyal
1515
Panskaya Ekaterina
1490
Volkov Grigoriy
1423
Martynova Polina
1287
Artemiev Artur
1000
Maltsev Sergey
1000
Vishnevsky Yuri
1000
Fleisher Maiya
1000
Denisova Taisia
1000
Fatullaev Adalyat
1000
Poluektov Danil
1000
Isanbaev Idris
1000
Skryabin Ilya
1000