SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Steirische Landesliga 2014/2015 rd 2-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kovacevic Blazimir
2467
Diermair Andreas
2454
Horvath Peter
2443
Moser Eva
2440
Schreiner Peter
2436
Kreisl Robert
2432
Schachinger Mario
2421
Meszaros Michal
2410
Poetz Florian
2409
Schwarhofer Christopher
2394
Pilaj Herwig
2388
Freitag Manfred
2382
Horvath Tamas
2381
Kiss Attila
2378
Mahdy Khaled
2378
Trbojevic Mladen
2373
Schnider Gert
2369
Danner Georg
2352
Alvir Aco
2343
Karner Christoph
2333
Wallner Joachim
2320
Fahrner Kurt
2315
Halvax Georg
2313
Lakos Nikoletta
2291
Steiner Stefan
2286
Zupe Miran
2280
Spindelboeck Gernot
2278
Csiszar Zoltan
2267
Manhardt Thomas
2266
Horvath Sandor
2260
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2259
Genser Harald
2255
Aschenbrenner Robert
2245
Birk Steffen
2244
Ebner Hubert
2240
Kastner Walter
2239
Singer Richard
2222
Kravanja Georg
2215
Mitter Gerd
2214
Schein Karl-Heinz
2207
Pirker Christian
2194
Wittmann Walter
2190
Rohler Siegfried
2188
Agrest Inna
2185
Wilfling Hermann
2173
Schrittwieser Herbert
2171
Kormann Werner
2171
Schieder Andreas
2169
Nuster Erwin
2167
Krumphals Friedrich
2164
Stradner Stefan
2163
Mussnig Manfred
2162
Reinwald Patrick
2160
Weiss Leo
2159
Loebler Heimo
2155
Walzl Martin
2149
Pfeiffer Gregor
2144
Leitner Kurt
2144
Eder Matthias
2139
Stagl Marco
2137
Hatzl Johannes
2132
Ofner Maximilian
2130
Peinhopf Rene
2128
Stuhlik Marko
2114
Wieser Andreas
2113
Kratschmer Heinz
2109
Kerschbaumer Johannes
2109
Ebner Walter
2106
Cretnik Urban
2105
Ranegger Martin
2098
Missethan Michael
2097
Janisch Robert
2095
Hrastnik Horst
2094
Wurm Christoph
2093
Matosec Thomas
2092
Gradwohl Johann
2092
Strallhofer Hermann
2091
Sonnberger Thomas
2091
Almer Gerald
2091
Dobay Klaus
2088
Buchegger Karl
2079
Stolterfoht Daniel
2078
Schnabel Josef
2068
Polansek Justin
2064
Legenstein Robert
2062
Brandstetter Dieter
2062
Gutmann Alois
2058
Boehm Thomas
2056
Buchegger Josef
2054
Wagner Oliver
2042
Suppan Harald
2041
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2041
Peinhopf Max
2040
Steiner Peter
2031
Kiss Balint
2018
Krumphals Alfred
2016
Korn Andreas
2002
Horvath Reka
1989
Kozomara David
1985
Oswald Heinz
1985
Hofbauer Karl
1979
Pretterhofer Kiaras
1964
Wimmer Kevin
1936
Hiebler Laura
1925
Kainz Josef
1925
Truszkiewicz Eliza
1914
Hadl Johann
1883
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1856
Handler Franz
1840
Landl Margot
1811
Mesanovic Admir
1796
Koelber Daniel
1693
Lafer David
1690
Schneider Manuel
1650
Prato Simon
1644
Schnider Manuel
1622
Calovi Luca
1616
Stallinger Vanessa
1574
Zeiler Georg
1000
Ablinger Bernhard
1000
Lymysalo Leevi
1000
Pichler Stefan
1000
Spreitzhofer Michael
1000
Prem Dominik
1000
Hollauf Gerd
1000
Groinig Juergen
1000
Schneeberger Bernhard
1000
Bloder Felix
1000
Voelkl Georg
1000
Schreibmaier Rene
1000
Kulmer Manuel
1000