SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Finnish Championship League 2014-15 round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nyback Tomi
2603
Neiksans Arturs
2576
Tazbir Marcin
2521
Miezis Normunds
2514
Kanep Meelis
2503
Moiseenko Vadim
2481
Kolosowski Mateusz
2471
Novik Maxim
2470
Sammalvuo Tapani
2442
Rojicek Vojtech
2433
Agopov Mikael
2433
Seeman Tarvo
2427
Sipila Vilka
2424
Dokutchaev Alexander F.
2414
Sepp Olav
2412
Pohjala Henri
2406
Lehtinen Heikki
2391
Kiik Kalle
2389
Maki Veijo
2357
Norri Joose
2352
Kekki Petri
2343
Luukkonen Tommi
2341
Maki-Uuro Miikka
2328
Valli Frans
2319
Rantanen Yrjo A.
2316
Westerinen Heikki M.J.
2309
Niemi Kalle
2305
Kokkila Tero
2299
Kauppila Osmo
2297
Tuominen Risto
2296
Koykka Pekka
2292
Virtanen Antti
2291
Hentunen Asko
2279
Kauko Jussi
2278
Nokka Risto
2278
Salo Heikki
2274
Lehtivaara Petri
2273
Penttinen Jarkko
2270
Hokkanen Petri
2265
Jarvenpaa Jari
2262
Sisatto Olli
2258
Mertanen Janne
2255
Koskinen Henri
2248
Paakkonen Timo
2247
Pihlajasalo Hannu
2243
Topi-Hulmi Teemu
2238
Kononen Keijo
2236
Pulkkinen Kari
2231
Ebeling Mika
2230
Hynninen Juha
2230
Tiitta Sauli
2230
Kytoniemi Jyrki
2228
Kosmo Santul
2225
Sorsa Nuutti
2223
Hamalainen Sami
2222
Wallin Aleksi
2218
Nevanlinna Risto
2215
Kivijarvi Juha
2215
Heinola Vesa
2215
Laihonen Petteri
2209
Franssila Tommi
2206
Nivala Tuomas
2204
Lehto Antti
2200
Issakainen Ari
2197
Huovinen Jere
2190
Parkkinen Jyrki
2190
Fraser Scott
2186
Lain Luigi
2184
Laakso Harri
2170
Vainio Valo
2170
Suomalainen Erkki
2160
Laine Panu
2154
Elomaa Arto
2150
Rehn Ralf
2147
Nyback Jukka
2141
Tuononen Janne
2133
Wright Aarne von
2132
Nieminen Kari
2131
Rojickova Monika
2126
Salimaki Janne
2119
Torkkola Henri
2116
Alho Sauli
2114
Kilpi Teemu
2113
Lehtimaki Tero
2104
Nieminen Samuli
2097
Toikkanen Vesa
2088
Pelto Juho
2087
Satonen Arto
2086
Linden Lari
2082
Valkama Eero
2069
Iivonen Markku
2038
Peuraniemi Pertti
2025
Kauko Pekka
2020
Seppanen Ville
2008
Varpanen Jan
2005
Keinanen Toivo
2004
Kurkijarvi Mikko
1998
Graeffe Petri
1989
Papula Niko
1930
Rintakoski Pentti
1841
Pankratovs Vladimirs
1000