SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Okhotnik Vladimir
2448
Berebora Ferenc
2441
Krizsany Laszlo
2428
Bogdan Dan
2393
Gal Jozsef Istvan
2385
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2381
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
2374
Soos Arpad
2371
Fodor Istvan
2351
Jesenski Tibor
2345
Gara Anita
2341
Feher Gyula
2340
Konnyu Janos
2339
Turzo Attila
2324
Csizmadia Laszlo
2323
Siklosi Zoltan
2322
Vucinic Gojko
2320
Kopasz Robert
2317
Istvanovszki Martin
2315
Estrada Nieto Julian
2314
Szeberenyi Adam
2313
Nemeth Zoltan
2311
Istvanovszki Kalman
2301
Mate Laszlo
2293
Karacsony Attila
2290
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
2288
Bors Tamas
2285
Banas Jan
2281
Farago Sandor
2281
Varasdy Imre
2277
Ballai Zsolt
2275
Zakarias David
2273
Mokcsay Robert
2271
Vegh Endre
2271
Sinkovics Peter
2270
Szabo Balazs
2267
Fekete Albert
2261
Brandics Jozsef
2255
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
2251
Vicsai Gabor
2250
Szajbely Zsigmond
2250
Jacso Adam Dr.
2249
Torok Sandor
2248
Vanczak Attila
2244
Papp Z. Csaba
2243
Kovacs Adrian
2240
Mihalka Zsolt
2239
Zentai Peter
2239
Farkas Richard
2236
Sanchez Repullo Daniel
2236
Csirik Andras
2236
Haszon David
2235
Kovacs Lajos
2231
Abel Lajos
2231
Pirisi Gabor
2230
Bognar Csaba Dr.
2230
Marjanovic Annamaria
2230
Nagy Daniel
2214
Herpai Jozsef
2213
Koczo Kristof
2213
Hegyesi Zoltan
2209
Madi Tibor
2206
Suto Gabor
2202
Vamos Viktor
2198
Furedi Erik
2194
Emodi Gyula
2191
Bernei Andras
2191
Papp Tamas
2190
Horvath Julia
2188
Meszaros Matyas
2186
Toth Janos
2184
Erdos Boglarka
2181
Molnar Balazs
2178
Kovacs Istvan
2168
Papp Balazs
2167
Magyar Otto
2159
Szollosi Laszlo
2159
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2159
Kovacs Marton
2156
Czegledi Zsolt
2156
Kincs Imre
2156
Ondok Laszlo Dr.
2156
Urhegyi Marton
2155
Gyurkovics Miklos
2149
Medve Mark
2148
Fodre Sandor
2141
Kelemen Gabor
2140
Csala Imre
2139
Havasi Janos
2134
Kaman Attila
2133
Kaposztas Miklos
2130
Markos Adam
2126
Szurovszky Elek
2125
Borda Lajos
2125
Bacso Gabor
2118
Linczer Janos
2116
Toth Tamas
2113
Egri Laszlo
2109
Kovacs Apollo
2105
Kassay Krisztian
2104
Pribelszky Bence
2104
Polyik Peter
2092
Pacal Mihaly
2092
Piroska Istvan
2085
Mate Gyula
2080
Balogh David
2080
Bea Boglarka
2079
Bernath Robert
2078
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2076
Papp Levente
2073
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese
2070
Pesztericz Laszlo
2065
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
2065
Uzonyi David
2050
Szilassi Abel
2048
Lovas Zsolt
2044
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2038
Miklosi Attila
2029
Tanacs Anna
2026
Vanczak Tamas
2023
Toviskes Antal
2010
Tubak Daniel
2008
Bodrogi Laszlo
1982
Frank Jozsef
1977
Kassay Lilla
1970
Csillag Janos
1969
Toth Levente
1962
Kiss Jozsef
1953
Marjanovic Gyorgy
1943
Vandor Ferenc
1935
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1927
Hajdu Zoltan
1905
Csendi Balazs
1904
Fodor Balazs
1899
Zelena Tamas
1895
Valyi Adel
1886
Ohat Imre
1876
Karikas Marianna
1873
Miszler Levente
1847
Laszlo Laura Dr.
1783
Bacsi Istvan
1776
Kelemen-Fekete Agnes
1760
Nemeth Henrietta
1667
Csiki Endre
1616