SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (D. Honor) r12-14
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Granda Zuniga Julio E
2646
2.
Anton Guijarro David
2614
3.
Vazquez Igarza Renier
2596
4.
Arribas Lopez Angel
2541
5.
Moreno Trujillo Alejandro
2522
6.
Moreno Ruiz Javier
2470
7.
Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio
2453
8.
Almagro Llamas Pablo
2442
9.
Candela Perez Jose
2430
10.
Espinosa Aranda Angel
2408
11.
Martinez Martin David
2401
12.
Valles Moreno Ivan
2398
13.
Bass Leonid
2391
14.
Bolado Saez Sergio
2358
15.
Elguezabal Varela Daniel
2356
16.
Perez Gonzalez Jose Manuel
2349
17.
Fernandez Garcia Miguel Angel
2341
18.
Gallego Jimenez Victoriano
2340
19.
Alarcia Astiz Carlos
2337
20.
Gallardo Garcia Andres
2329
21.
Sanchez Gonzalez Sergio
2298
22.
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo
2297
23.
Napoli Nicolo
2281
24.
Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro
2270
25.
Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel
2267
26.
Fernandez Barrera Victor
2261
27.
Fernandez Lledo Javier
2256
28.
Rabadan Velasco Raul
2254
29.
Solaesa Navalpotro Luis Julio
2251
30.
Longa Yauca Javier
2249
31.
Suarez Uriel Adrian
2243
32.
Madina Yadarola Martin
2242
33.
Renteria Becerra Jorge Eliecer
2225
34.
Lopez Del Alamo Antonio
2221
35.
Cabanas Jimenez Andres
2212
36.
Martinez Lozano Miguel Angel
2203
37.
Vazquez Torres Adrian
2198
38.
Paredes Sanchez Juan
2195
39.
Rodrigo Yanguas Maria
2184
40.
Garrido Olivares Ricard
2181
41.
Nieto De La Cruz Julio
2178
42.
Fraga Castro Jose Carlos
2174
43.
Bermejo Arruego Luis
2174
44.
Hinojar Diez David
2164
45.
Plazuelo Pascual Juan
2162
46.
Navarro Nicolas Victor Manuel
2156
47.
Barez Menendez Hector
2144
48.
Collado Barbas Laura
2140
49.
Alonso Nieto Santiago
2131
50.
Cao Armillas Jesus
2113
51.
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
2113
52.
Cabanas Jimenez Manuel
2112
53.
De La Puerta Cresis Javier
2097
54.
Unciti Juan Javier
2096
55.
Perez De Aranda A. Leonardo I.
2094
56.
Gonzalez Rivera Eduardo
2088
57.
Cortes Jurado Rafael
2058
58.
Suarez Triguero Jose Alfonso
2058
59.
Mansilla Tolosa Luis
2053
60.
Cobo Diego Fidel
2035
61.
Garcia Ruido Ricardo
2025
62.
Rodriguez Perez David
2018
63.
Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel
1988
64.
Pablos Tenrero Raquel
1977
65.
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
1899
66.
Bernal Viton Daniel
1733
67.
Arpa Gonzalez Enrique M.
1709
68.
Alvarez Grande Juan
1548
69.
Lopez Aldana Houari Raul
1000