SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Mistrzostwa Katowic Blitz
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Navara David
2751
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2610
Miton Kamil
2606
Heberla Bartlomiej
2556
Bulski Krzysztof
2533
Tazbir Marcin
2531
Pakleza Zbigniew
2515
Sergeev Vladimir
2448
Velicka Petr
2412
Zwardon Vojtech
2397
Jarmula Lukasz
2384
Dabek Roman
2330
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2306
Worek Joanna
2287
Sobek Jaroslav
2281
Gumularz Szymon
2280
Piesik Piotr
2278
Surman Martin
2229
Lach Aleksandra
2227
Polok Kacper
2225
Reza Wojciech
2212
Dors Ryszard
2211
Koziol Kamil
2207
Masternak Aleksander
2186
Walter Szymon
2177
Dzierzak Radoslaw
2162
Zimniok Lubomir
2137
Lizak Jakub
2124
Kastelik Adrian
2116
Szromba Edyta
2105
Kumala Aleksander
2079
Pawlowski Reinhold
2077
Smolka Marcin
2073
Zowada Kazimierz
2061
Halamus-Bulska Agata
2058
Jelonek Michal
2054
Morkisz Bogdan
2048
Brozek Zbigniew
2048
Faron Rafal
2036
Radziejowski Adam
2006
Matuszczyk Krystian
1970
Banasik Henryk
1968
Lach Krzysztof
1955
Czempiel Henryk
1944
Skrzyczek Tomasz
1938
Drabiniok Kazimierz
1926
Gorczyca Dominika
1911
Szmer Aleksander
1865
Polok Alojzy
1864
Hasinski Krystian
1863
Galant Ireneusz
1849
Cieslak Wiktoria
1836
Gora Tomasz
1834
Szopa Jan
1831
Kosmala Mateusz
1829
Ochowicz Jakub
1821
Polczyk Mikolaj
1804
Rak Dariusz
1802
Binkowska Agata
1788
Gula Grzegorz
1765
Mazur Bartlomiej
1748
Ziemski Przemyslaw
1740
Richter Bronislaw
1728
Ziemski Jaroslaw
1680
Kucharska Honorata
1677
Wilk Piotr
1676
Hasinski Sebastian
1663
Panek Adrian
1659
Turski Bartlomiej
1643
Kucza Jan
1632
Kulpa Zuzanna
1617
Dylag Emilia
1507
Oles Martin
1442
Hasterok Mateusz
1415
Trybus Daniel
1411
Gredka Dominika
1400
Frydrych Lukasz
1393
Bober Mateusz
1353
Kupiecki Szymon
1297
Hasterok Lukasz
1249
Zdybowicz Bartlomiej
1000
Nowacki Adam
1000
Stryjski Kazimierz
1000
Parisi Ciro Giller
1000
Olej Dariusz
1000
Matuszek Andrzej
1000
Waszek Janusz
1000
Stebakow Cezary
1000
Zelmanowicz Jacek
1000
Saletnik Damian
1000
Kalkowski Igor
1000
Bialas Sebastian
1000
Kos Krzysztof
1000
Woldanski Mieczyslaw
1000
Dymecki Zbigniew
1000
Wolna Gertruda
1000
Saletnik Dawid
1000
Kulik Jakub
1000