SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Centrocoop Trophy 28th edition
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rogozenco Dorian
2526
Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian
2488
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
2398
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2388
Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu
2331
Cosma Elena-Luminita
2330
David Alexandru-Vasile
2288
Bargan Sergiu
2283
Martian Dragos-Daniel
2236
Chifor Ovidiu-Emanuel
2219
Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan
2202
Acsinte Matei-Ionut
2194
Luncasu Raul-Ionut
2190
Nevednichy Boris M
2176
Radu Ioan
2172
Andreescu Darie-Ioan
2125
Spulber Cicirone
2117
Romcovici Victor
2115
Dulman Egmond-Gabriel
2109
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
2106
Neagu Liviu
2087
Lupascu Matei-Alexandru
2082
Candea Gheorghe
2081
Gheng Simona
2069
Banu Teodor-Constantin
2061
Steinhart Christoph
2059
Salcu Laurentiu
2031
Vrajitoru Vlad-Laurentiu-Florin
2027
Ilie Maria-Ruxandra
2023
Serbanescu Diana-Maria
2020
Turlea Constantin
2018
Erhan Raluca-Gabriela
2014
Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru
2013
Panush Viktor
2009
Panainte Daniel-Iulian
2008
Calin Alexandru
2004
Ionita Emilian-Paul
1992
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
1980
Bargan Svetlana
1975
Zubcu Vlad-George
1968
Stanciu Andreea-Briana
1957
Ursente Tudor-Alexandru
1954
Spirea Mihai
1947
Fugulyan Grigore
1944
Angheluta Ovidiu
1935
Sandu Marian-Catalin
1930
Luputi Silviu
1929
Tomoae Marian
1913
Chirpii Alexandru
1911
Cimpoiasu Dan
1905
Georgescu Gabriel-Ioan
1900
Linca Ionel
1878
Dobrin Catalin
1832
Moldoveanu Niculae
1825
Fluerariu Radu-Cristian
1824
Coman Liviu
1816
Bucur Denisa-Andreea
1807
Georgescu Bogdan
1806
Milea Florian
1794
Radu Eudochia
1779
Cirlig Ioana-Andreea
1778
Stoian Cristian-Georgian
1772
Gheorghiu Alexandru-Dan
1766
Isfan Ioan-Marius
1748
Moldovan Petruta-Alisia
1742
Gheng Hannelore
1731
Gheng Christian
1721
Coman Mihnea-George
1707
Gheng Dominik
1697
Turcuman Dragos-Mihai
1695
Savu Marius-Florin
1689
Dragomir Sorin
1676
Miloi Pavel-Dan
1665
Popa Catalina-Elena
1659
Danciu Stefan
1657
Voinescu David-Ioan
1655
Anghel Maria
1650
Groapa Aurelian
1626
Prunariu Ana-Maria
1604
Lungu Ion
1579
Ciocan Clara-Theodora
1574
Bogdan Laura-Iulia
1573
Cristian Codrut
1570
Iacob Radu-Nicolae
1548
Pantis-Simut Calin-Andrei
1520
Toba Andreea-Valentina
1516
Antohi-Cristea Calin
1490
Cuc Cornel-Alexandru
1488
Egli Ioan
1475
Strasevici Ana
1465
Angheluta Raluca
1465
Popa Andrada
1440
Rata Anamaria
1419
Mincu Smaranda-Stanca-Ioana
1396
Capatina Valentin-Nicolae
1347
Iacob George-Vlad
1240
Tanasescu Valentin
1000
Anghel Silviu-Stefanel
1000
Arteni Neculai
1000
Popescu Gheorghe V.
1000