SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Norwegian Ch.sh. Teams 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hammer Jon Ludvig
2677
Tari Aryan
2521
Urkedal Frode Olav Olsen
2510
Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal
2501
Gausel Einar J
2477
Elsness Frode
2439
Skytte Rasmus
2420
Sagafos Magne
2418
Holm Kristian Stuvik
2408
Christiansen Johan-Sebastian
2397
Hauge Lars Oskar
2390
Nilsen Joachim Birger
2377
Getz Nicolai
2369
Houska Jovanka
2369
Fossan Erik
2361
Stokke Kjetil
2353
Gullaksen Eirik
2338
Lovik Lasse Ostebo
2322
Byklum Bjornar
2317
Fossan Petter
2311
Haldorsen Benjamin
2301
Stubberud Ornulf
2301
Ferkingstad Sjur
2294
Kvisvik Brede Alex.
2293
Hjelmas Lars
2287
Harestad Hans Krogh
2287
Skrondal Inge Sandstad
2281
Hagesather Halvard
2280
Mihajlov Sebastian
2265
Hagen Anders Gjerdrum
2257
Royset Pal
2244
Gandrud Vegar Koi
2240
Vatnamot-Johansen Terje
2233
Trygstad Kristian J.
2211
Grkovic Vladan
2188
Risting Eivind Olav
2182
Strand Hakon
2175
Kvisla Johannes Luangtep
2159
Havik Victor
2147
Merkesvik Sondre
2136
Ranaldi Lucas
2134
Svensen Tarjei Joten
2112
Areklett Ivar
2089
Kakushadze Ilia
2079
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
2076
Hagesather Arne
2073
Andreassen Pal Morten
2071
Haugsdal Arn-Tore
2049
Lobersli Henrik Oie
2048
Jacobsen Fredrik Beer
2040
Melkevik Johannes
2035
Olsen Robin
2029
Brastein Lars
2024
Danielsen Magnus
2023
Stangeland Karle
2014
Sodtholt Dag
1997
Skytte Torill
1981
Holleland Sigve
1970
Rost Bjorn
1958
Pettersen Joar Gullestad
1955
Machlik Jon
1950
Hjornevik Knut J
1949
Nilsen Tobias Lang
1917
Azikri Gur
1916
Satre Roger
1899
Opdahl Andreas
1898
Andersen Jonatan M
1896
Henriksen Torbjorn
1878
Rasmussen Jonas H
1878
Fossan Andreas
1858
Kizatbay Alseit
1848
Wister Tom R
1845
Saltvedt Martin
1842
Lund Gunnar
1842
Vestby-Ellingsen Mads
1836
Ovesen Karsten
1835
Skrede Snorre
1834
Aartun Eivind
1814
Brattli Eric
1813
Heier Odin Nikolai
1806
Andas Kjetil
1803
Gjertsen Petter
1801
Kristiansen Tore
1792
Thoresen Tommy V.
1783
Ferkingstad Per M
1773
Fossan Aleksander
1771
Satre Mathias
1769
Berntsen-Oybo August
1768
Smelvar Atle
1764
Hovden Hans
1755
Melkevik Egil
1749
Skjolas Erling Dyrhaug
1742
Halvorsen Benjamin
1738
Mansoor Afras
1732
Tallaksen Henrik G
1729
Solli Jarle
1727
Johansen Arnstein
1714
Robertsen Bjorn
1710
Hem Even Elias Yuan
1684
Lindbol Aleksander
1678
Myhre Mads Wollan
1668
Klofsrud August
1660
Fossan Benjamin
1658
Wadstensvik Petter Andreas
1653
Kizatbay Abyl
1645
Olsen William Sandberg
1645
Kvilhaugsvik Joran
1635
Jarve Edvin
1604
Yilmaz Kazim
1600
Ski Jonathan K.
1580
Wister Finn Arild
1579
Bjornes Esben
1577
Shehzad Kasher
1575
Takle Mikael
1569
Tevasvoll Svein
1555
Nesse David
1551
Halse Iver
1546
Skjolingstad Sverre
1545
Vatnestrom Leo Andreas Giske
1542
Flasen Aleksander
1538
Kran Ole-Christian Bakken
1522
Shehzad Shazil
1505
Ski Alexander K.
1487
Gyland Stig
1487
Opdahl Jens Christian L.
1486
Melaa Sondre
1481
Vestjord Harald Christian
1475
Wanvik Tim
1461
Merkesvik Amalie Isabel
1406
Gaure Sigurd Lauvas
1387
Kvamme Ingrid Jodre
1365
Linjord David Jess
1282
Shehzad Alisha
1276
Narheim Mats
1267
Opsal Ole Magne
1000
Sidali Elias Hulleberg
1000
Steen Daniel
1000
Hegre Kjetil
1000
Myrheim Hakon Abeland
1000
Fredriksen Fredrik Vereide
1000
Londalen Sindre
1000
Cithu Vijay
1000
Linjord Oddvin
1000
Tallaksen Knut Henrik
1000
Johansen Isak Berge
1000
Baustad Lars A
1000
Risdal Sondre
1000
Rudshin Dmitry
1000
Myge Havard
1000
Pedersen Per Tore
1000
Kvilhaugsvik Tobias
1000
Joa Sander
1000
Tjora Alexander
1000
Hina Ariza
1000
Andersen Stian
1000
Flasen Oivind
1000
Broch-Austvoll Torleiv
1000
Bjelland Torgeir
1000
Ronnestad Liam Jansson
1000
Eidsvig Erik
1000
Jensen Lars Vognsen
1000
Oftedal Stein
1000
Hoyland Daniel
1000
Hjorteland Stian
1000
Seglem Ole Andre
1000
Smelvar Krister
1000
Ringen Julian Lothe
1000
Kvaloy Aksel Bu
1000
Jacobsen Fredrik Lytomt
1000
Fossan Daniel
1000
Johansen Nikolai
1000
Joa Vegard
1000
Cithu Arun Vijay
1000
Lavergren Karl Ivar
1000
Bergersen Johannes Matre
1000
Bavre Knut
1000
Rosberg Johannes Tollesen
1000
Mannes Magnus
1000
Kvaloy Ola
1000
Jacobsen Stig Jerlow
1000
Falck Magnus
1000
Johansen Victor Berge
1000
Cithu Arjun Vijay
1000
Sunde Nicholas
1000
Hystad Torbjorn Krogstad
1000
Tommerhol Einar Tofteng
1000
Hansen Odd Rune
1000
Broch-Austvoll Andreas
1000
Jacobsen Carsten Beer
1000