SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
23rd Poznan Chess Festival
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2596
Malaniuk Vladimir P
2485
Koziak Vitali
2465
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2449
Urban Klaudiusz
2430
Chojnacki Krzysztof
2393
Lewtak Damian
2369
Plichta Kamil
2350
Schmidt Wlodzimierz
2325
Reza Wojciech
2265
Orzechowski Jacek
2238
Tomaszewski Kacper
2215
Niekras Dawid
2212
Koziol Kamil
2187
Zakrzewski Marek
2183
Rozycki Bartlomiej
2169
Paprocki Jaroslaw
2149
Dzierzak Radoslaw
2144
Chylewski Patryk
2143
Puczylowski Marcin
2126
Maczkowski Jakub
2105
Korbal Arkadiusz
2087
Bednarska-Bzdega Malgorzata
2056
Bajerlein Dawid
2052
Kaluzny Tomasz
2046
Jedras Piotr
2023
Janulek Dawid
2009
Praczukowski Stanislaw
1990
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1966
Kuciel Wladyslaw
1946
Rozumek Krzysztof
1934
Nowak Mikolaj
1926
Zielinski Olgierd
1921
Glatty Zbigniew
1898
Kozlowski Tomasz
1884
Raczynski Krzysztof
1864
Sobczak Miroslaw
1863
Weglarz Janusz
1854
Simon Marek
1836
Kowalewicz Kacper
1815
Cholewa Maria
1794
Kaminski Jan
1793
Lisiecki Robert
1785
Huchwajda Katarzyna
1785
Sklepinski Artur
1783
Ciesinski Andrzej
1782
Jarmuzek Karolina
1767
Jaworski Mateusz
1766
Szelag Zuzanna
1733
Kukorowski Jan
1711
Zakrzewska Joanna
1710
Kiwilsza Piotr
1699
Wasiak Stanislaw
1694
Pawlowski Rafal
1685
Hoffmann Piotr
1670
Wlodarczak Damian
1663
Gromnicki Janusz
1661
Poltorak Sebastian
1634
Butyrowski Marcel
1595
Wegrzyniak Pawel
1583
Lesien Przemyslaw
1581
Jablonski Grzegorz
1544
Niemier Hubert
1531
Zatylny Jan
1530
Polak Karol
1529
Wojdak Karol
1512
Szuba Henryk
1508
Wojdak Jan
1503
Huchwajda Grzegorz
1488
Szymenderski Michal
1464
Bzdega Bartlomiej
1461
Dobrzanska Magdalena
1457
Szkudlarek Karol
1454
Roszkiewicz Anna
1449
Purczynski Andrzej
1432
Gajewski Zbigniew
1415
Ciesinska Weronika
1389
Walaszyk Zbigniew
1369
Piechota Jozef
1323
Piasecki Andrzej
1319
Szafranski Piotr
1288
Kaluzny Jan
1282
Andrzejewska Maja
1280
Grochowski Michal
1276
Szych Adam
1258
Kaluzny Stanislaw
1251
Szafranski Maciej
1176
Ullrich Karol
1000
Rogoz Vladyslav
1000