SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cup oil cities 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Imamov Ildar
2268
Chinchik Yury
2261
Shuvatkin Vladimir N
2237
Zakharchev Vasily V.
2236
Kamiljanov Timerbay
2133
Ziyadov Oleg
2130
Kovaleva Olga
2110
Habarov Aleksey
2109
Zamaliev Ruzat
2102
Gabitov Ruslan
2064
Maksimov Sergey
2061
Chupakhin Evgeny
2042
Gainutdinov Albert
2038
Sabiryanov Ainur
2037
Khamzin Ravil
2029
Tukaeva Adelya
2016
Golubev Sergey
2003
Sadykov Lenar
1990
Tsaregorodtsev Mikhail
1983
Khubbatov Timur
1913
Bilalov Alexey
1907
Shafigullina Zarina
1889
Yunusov Artur
1869
Safiyullina Dinara
1843
Gerner Mikhail
1815
Zinatullin Ildar
1798
Sibagatullin Timur
1784
Frolova Daria
1776
Valiev Ilyas
1718
Garipova Renata
1712
Gismatov Ramil
1689
Nasibullin Ruslan
1662
Zakiev Timur
1656
Galieva Elza
1651
Valiev Ilnar
1620
Tukaeva Aida
1610
Zaripov Rais
1603
Suleimanova Renata
1592
Mukhamadeev Niyaz
1574
Ziyafutdinova Azaliya
1536
Galieva Sabina
1534
Valeev Eldar
1532
Kovalev Kirill
1501
Kadyrov Islam
1496
Samatov Ilzir
1470
Belov Egor
1416
Salakhova Adelya
1415
Imamov Gadel
1379
Fedyanina Viktorya
1353
Faizrakhmanova Dinara
1331
Osmanov Danis
1317
Shakirov Timur
1309
Ipolitova Nadezhda
1282
Fattahov Nurlan
1253
Tukaev Timur
1250
Khalyapova Azaliya
1115
Nosov Dmitry
1000
Galimov Fagim
1000
Khrisanov Pavel
1000
Tazetdinov Munir
1000
Maltsev Vladimir
1000
Gilyazov Marat
1000
Zykov Gennady
1000
Akhmetov Ruslan
1000
Ayupov Ildar
1000
Dmitriev Denis
1000
Dzhamankulov Radik
1000
Khairiev Marsel
1000
Safiyullin Nail
1000
Sorokin Viktor
1000
Trunin Roman
1000
Yukhina Elmira
1000
Korotaev Nikolay
1000
Davletshin Fanis
1000
Khusainov Razin
1000
Kotlov Viktor
1000
Mufazalov Zakwan
1000
Nasyrov Rustam
1000
Safonkin Anatoly
1000
Tarasov Yuri
1000
Tazetdinov Zakariya
1000
Akzamov Vagiz
1000
Aryutin Leonid
1000
Domoskanova Olga
1000
Galimov Dinar
1000
Khammatullin Nail
1000
Korotaev Pavel
1000
Nabiullin Munir
1000
Nefediev Andrey
1000
Rakhimov Zufar
1000
Sabitov Shamil
1000
Tokarev Viktor
1000
Acmalov Amir
1000
Afanasiev Artem
1000
Asadullin Chulpan
1000
Davletbirdin Valery
1000
Khayrullin Infat
1000
Kirillin Maxim
1000
Rahimzyanov Almaz
1000
Safin Iskander
1000
Syromyatnikov Aleksandr
1000
Tukhbatullin Bulat
1000
Aksakov Nikolai
1000
Bardin German
1000
Faizov Azat
1000
Gayazov Ravil
1000
Khairullina Milyausha
1000
Talibullin Ramil
1000
Utyabaev Ruslan
1000
Yarmukhametov Ramil
1000
Zakirov Dinislam
1000
Gimazetdinov Amir
1000
Khamidullin Nail
1000
Koshelev Dmitry
1000
Sadykov Albert
1000
Safiullina Kamila
1000
Shaigardanov Daniyar
1000
Shayakhmetov Airat
1000
Sruretdinov Islam
1000
Zakiryanov Mansur
1000
Kaschbrazieva Adelina
1000
Vazetdinova Alisa
1000
Bariev Ilkham
1000
Gainetdinova Ruzilya
1000
Gilazov Islam
1000
Ivanov Kuzma
1000
Nabieva Firuza
1000
Turdieva Elizaveta
1000
Utyabaeva Lyudmila
1000
Ismagilov Aynur
1000
Shayakhmetov Bulat
1000