SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath Csaba
2512
Stopa Jacek
2505
Wedberg Tom
2472
Socko Monika
2456
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2454
Bromann Thorbjorn
2453
Lamprecht Frank
2395
Hoi Carsten
2379
Berg Klaus
2367
Schmidt Harald
2364
Heyken Enno
2353
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr.
2352
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr.
2342
Voigt Martin
2329
Kreuzholz Michael
2327
Zieher Hartmut
2320
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr.
2312
Zimmermann Julian
2312
Boe Mads
2309
Uksini Bardhyl
2307
Knuth Hannes
2306
Janz Frerik
2304
Lindinger Markus
2299
Astrom Goran
2298
Schulz Karsten
2289
Breyther Ruediger
2288
Kaid Almar, Dr.
2287
Christ Ralf
2287
Krause Jonah
2283
Bach Matthias
2281
Rosmann Ilja
2276
Pfreundt Jakob
2274
Gaede Derek
2265
Bente Bjoern
2261
Kololli Kevin
2261
Schmidt Jan-Peter
2260
Hein Andreas
2260
Hinrichs Lars
2258
Lampe Dirk
2258
Behrhorst Frank
2258
Stenner Patrick
2256
Kittler Thorsten
2252
Riess Alexander
2252
Salov Sergej
2251
Olsen Filip Boe
2247
Light Bjarne
2244
Moshtael Wesal
2241
Hess Christian
2239
Krause Ullrich
2233
Kevorkov Artur
2228
Schroeder Christoph
2227
Groetzbach Julian
2225
Schulenburg Fabian
2225
Stephan Axel
2225
Mitscherling Andreas
2221
Ehrke Michael
2220
Ahmels Volker
2219
Kugler Florian
2213
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2212
Schumacher Norbert
2208
Junge Ralph, Dr.
2208
Hebbinghaus Holger
2203
Korba Roman
2192
Hinrichs Jan
2190
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2190
Richter Maik
2188
Frohberg Marco
2186
Harder Clemens
2185
Poghosyan Tigran
2182
Luckow Rolf
2182
Reuber Artur
2182
Fransson Jens
2181
Cremer Jochen
2179
Grahl Arvid
2179
Heinsohn Wilfried
2177
Gottuk Stefan
2171
Voelzke Kurt
2170
Neumann Michael
2168
Rittemann Steffen
2166
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2165
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2163
Mueller-Peters Dominik
2163
Zart Ruediger
2163
Roehl Rainer
2160
Lampe Joerg
2158
Kololli Martin
2158
Koop Thilo
2156
Westphal Wolfgang
2156
Budzyn Matthias
2155
Voelzke Ferdinand
2154
Meier David Geffrey
2149
Jantzen Hans-Joerg
2148
Schueler Hendrik
2148
Wolter Jens
2146
Grote Dirk
2143
von Trotha Sebastian
2140
Wollenweber Carsten
2136
Ramme Christoph
2136
Bathke Joerg
2135
Fischer Martin
2134
Mueller Jan-Hendrik
2132
Mueller Tobias
2131
Hasselmann Dieter
2123
Boehm Thomas
2121
Marxen Peter, Dr.
2121
Wolloner Thomas
2117
Kunze Kerstin
2115
Kussin Bernd
2113
Rogozenco Teodora
2110
Laqua Christian
2107
Peterwitz Klaus
2106
Johannsen Dennis
2105
Hohlbein Michael
2104
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2104
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2099
Schulenburg Torben
2099
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2097
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2094
Winkelmann Hartmut
2087
Thanisch Matthias
2074
David Torsten
2073
Porth Hartmut
2068
Baberz Alexander
2054
Diekmann Jens
2053
Kross Gunnar
2053
Stanau Guido
2051
Fischer Torsten
2047
Groetzbach Daniel
2046
Schoenwolff Kai
2042
Rieling Thomas
2042
Cerny Thorsten
2037
Helms Sven
2036
Zobel Andrej
2023
Raider Eugen
2016
Sieweck Philipp
2014
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2012
Holinka Henning
2009
Schroeter Baldur
2005
Langmann Markus
1992
Svane Frederik
1990
Peschke Matthias
1972
Kalla Christian
1968
Herlan Klaus-Juergen
1961
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1957
Brodmann Jasper Leo
1956
Seidel Mika
1956
Wenzel Birger
1952
Peschke Andres
1949
Brodmann Anton
1948
Spaet Alexander
1943
Groeppel Peter
1939
Boehme Ralf
1924
Undritz Bjoern
1920
Hort Max
1908
Killgus Leonard
1885
Wendriner Mirco
1862
Pfreundt Mathis
1855
Sakel Nicolai
1846
Kroell Stefan
1822
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr.
1821
Schloesser Simon
1814
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1806
Kolschewski Tobias
1797
Keyser Robin
1743
Ahlers Knut
1511
Brenner Magnus Philander
1467
zum Felde Michael
1000
Porth Oliver
1000
Nguyen Mike
1000
Fabig Holger
1000
Meyer Lutz
1000
Wirthgen Peter
1000
Neander Lenard
1000