SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Petersburg Summer 2015 Blitz
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Shirov Alexei
2702
Inarkiev Ernesto
2660
Grachev Boris
2649
Riazantsev Alexander
2646
Khismatullin Denis
2642
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2619
Goganov Aleksey
2603
Lintchevski Daniil
2579
Mozharov Mikhail
2572
Stupak Kirill
2551
Alekseenko Kirill
2540
Novikov Stanislav
2536
Levin Evgeny A.
2508
Novik Maxim
2472
Usmanov Vasily
2452
Petrov Nikita
2446
Smirnov Artem
2440
Malakhov Igor
2440
Lugovskoy Maxim
2431
Bodnaruk Anastasia
2431
Sychev Klementy
2414
Zubritskiy Artyom
2400
Duzhakov Ilya
2381
Bublei Pavel
2380
Bilguun Sumiya
2376
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad
2370
Slugin Sergey
2369
Voit Daria
2364
Sotsky Alexander
2363
Maidel Anton
2354
Maevsky Nikolay
2337
Schenderowitsch Michael
2333
Bivol Alina
2333
Kashtanov Ruslan
2322
Schekachikhin Maksim
2316
Solovyov Viktor
2312
Shchukin Dmitry
2299
Kuzmin Egor
2290
Orlov Oleg
2289
Sysolyatin Evgeny
2289
Babikov Ivan
2287
Leontiev Aleksandr V.
2281
Chernyak Viktoria
2276
Abramov Nikita
2269
Balaian Alina
2269
Nazaretyan Tigran
2268
Plotkin Victor
2267
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2231
Strutinskaia Galina
2227
Ganichev Alexander
2225
Martinez Ayelen
2222
Kasyanov Andrey
2216
Chizhikov Vladislav
2209
Shefer Alexander
2208
Markevich Ilya
2207
Gnidenko Andrey
2204
Kubatko Ivan
2203
Travkina Anastasia
2202
Pisakov Ilia
2199
Khadzhiev Valery
2195
Arbuzov Ivan
2191
Grigoriev Semyon
2190
Gogin Maksim
2183
Puraev Artemiy
2179
Shpartko Grigory
2155
Pimenov Valeri
2154
Shepitko Igor
2146
Liubarov Mark
2145
Kyc Jerzy
2143
Korchagina Viktoria
2136
Baranov Andrey
2121
Manin Viktor
2121
Khorsheva Alexandra
2118
Mokriak Liudmila
2109
Olkhovskiy Alexander
2095
Ter-Steponianc Antonina
2094
Radkov Bazhen D.
2084
Shashnev Pavel
2081
Egorov Daniil
2080
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2079
Rerikh Roman
2076
Shuster Andrei
2075
Zhernovoi Alexey
2056
Opanasenko Mikhail
2043
Tishova Svetlana
2041
Gaprindashvili Nona
2016
Mikhailov Evgeniy
2011
Aleksandrov Grigoriy
1988
Polozhentsev Maksim
1949
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
1945
Makoveev Ilya
1942
Kokhnover Ilya
1905
Keinanen Anastasia
1887
Belova Tatiana
1883
Grigorieva Yulia
1875
Barantsev Oleg
1861
Rykov Ivan
1856
Sanarov Leonid
1818
Illarionov Aleksei
1817
Spiridonova Yana
1803
Korobov Ivan
1786
Shemenko Georgy
1773
Bitti Sandro
1764
Protasov Kirill
1751
Matchenya Ivan
1746
Shirshov Nikolay
1714
Chervonenkis Boris
1709
Brazhnik Alexey
1700
Shugalei Mikhail
1692
Isaev Nikolay
1651
Kolesnikov Eduard
1630
Konovalov Konstantin
1608
Vostrikova Stanislava
1547
Chinguun Sumiya
1487
Smelykh Edvin
1313
Corrente Roberto
1176
Martynov Aleksandr
1000
Nekhamkin Vladimir
1000
Malkin Eduard
1000
Zaitsev Fedor
1000
Mutaev Magomed
1000
Motorina Irina
1000
Badminov Sergei
1000