SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Bundesliga Mitte 2015/2016 rd 9-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hera Imre Jr.
2622
Stevic Hrvoje
2602
Kozul Zdenko
2600
Jovanovic Zoran
2528
Gonda Laszlo
2521
Horvath Adam
2515
Mikhalchishin Adrian
2491
Nemeth Miklos
2480
Schenk Andreas
2474
Tratar Marko
2472
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2471
Kovacs Gabor
2463
Kociscak Jiri
2454
Bunzmann Dimitrij
2451
Kreisl Robert
2435
Schachinger Mario
2434
Velicka Petr
2432
Tomazini Zan
2428
Sakelsek Tadej
2422
Degtiarev Evgeny
2411
Cifka Stanislav
2410
Topakian Raffi
2409
Cebalo Miso
2408
Handler Lukas
2390
Huber Martin Christian
2390
Runic Zoran
2389
Poetz Florian
2385
Pilaj Herwig
2381
Horvath Tamas
2380
Kiss Attila
2379
Freitag Manfred
2378
Enoeckl Philipp
2362
Kuba Guenter
2361
Steflitsch Erich
2355
Hresc Vladimir
2354
Weiss Christian
2353
Feher Adam
2352
Rapport Jovana
2342
Halvax Georg
2337
Priborsky Jan
2336
Tomazini Aljosa
2335
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334
Felsberger Alfred
2334
Schnider Gert
2333
Hajnal Zoltan
2333
Knoll Hermann
2331
Riemelmoser Franz
2331
Radnetter Georg
2323
Genser Harald
2318
Ennsberger Ulrich
2314
Moser Guenter
2313
Karner Christoph
2308
Ertl Johann
2303
Wisnet Dominic
2302
Rieger Robert
2297
Fahrner Kurt
2294
Kotz Heinz Peter
2291
Burlacu Bogdan
2291
Jurek Josef
2289
Knechtel Roland
2287
Heimberger Reinhard
2284
Tkaczuk Rainer
2279
Postl Anton
2272
Reichmann Egon
2267
Hartl Daniel
2267
Spindelboeck Gernot
2262
Perhinig Robert
2262
Jusic Zdenko
2258
Sandner Wolfgang
2252
Frosch Erich
2251
Reschun Sascha
2248
Tober Gerhard
2239
Frosch Ronald
2239
Mostbauer Florian
2238
Theuretzbacher Klaus
2238
Manhardt Thomas
2237
Watzka Horst
2236
Khalakhan Jurij
2233
Sandhoefner Florian
2229
Ebner Hubert
2229
Krockenberger Martin
2228
Birk Steffen
2221
Kravanja Georg
2215
Aschenbrenner Robert
2212
Kleibel Uwe
2212
Kastner Walter
2211
Lautner Josef
2211
Niederwieser Peter
2210
Wanderer Thomas
2197
Konrad Edmund
2193
Sonnberger Thomas
2191
Ofner Maximilian
2189
Schmid Franz
2188
Stradner Stefan
2187
Richterova Natasa
2187
Kirschner Alexander
2186
Mayerhofer Peter
2183
Kiss Balint
2180
Pierecker Markus
2179
Windhager Hannes
2176
Wiesinger Robert
2176
Teuschler Barbara
2174
Mostbauer Maximilian
2171
Schrittwieser Herbert
2171
Frank Dieter
2170
Trauner Rudolf
2168
Kranzl Peter
2168
Frank Paul
2167
Dornauer Joachim
2162
Weilguni Johann
2150
Steiner Josef
2149
Domarkaite Laima
2142
Wegerer Fred
2128
Maier Christoph
2125
Waldmann Gerald
2123
Herndl Gerald
2118
Linhart Wolfgang
2117
Stadler Alexander
2113
Revelant Stefan
2109
Eder Matthias
2107
Raber Florian
2105
Kuran Avelino
2105
Sternat Roland
2101
Pfaffel Thomas
2100
Forstner Joerg
2095
Mitterhuemer Guenter
2094
Dobay Klaus
2092
Walzl Martin
2081
Hatzl Johannes
2081
Preck Helmut
2076
Nussbaumer Johann
2071
Gelbenegger Patrick
2067
Lang Josef Jun.
2064
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2062
Stagl Marco
2057
Suppan Harald
2053
Missethan Michael
2052
Fabisch Christian
2051
Schoenangerer Herbert
2047
Leisenberger Harald
2047
Ganglberger Robert
2046
Zauner Christoph
2041
Toefferl Heimo
2035
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2029
Knoll Martin
2029
Toelly Michael
2024
Brandstetter Dieter
2021
Holzmann Herbert
2013
Ramusch Arnulf
2008
Hafner Robert
2004
Bresch Manfred
1995
Pretterhofer Kiaras
1991
Ressmann Wilfried
1985
Endtmayer Bernhard
1984
Huber Mario
1972
Hribernig Florian
1958
Bartl Ulf
1954
Posch Siegfried
1952
Glaser Daniel
1950
Zimmer Christian
1949
Wimmer Kevin
1947
Meindlhumer Roland
1930
Prem Dominik
1916
Kainz Josef
1905
Kuran Wilfried
1885
Martin Johann
1884
Ressmann Walter
1880
Pressl Harald
1879
Binder Erich
1849
Riegler Gerhard
1838
Eder Robert
1837
Mittendorfer Manfred
1828
Kummer Heinz
1744
Krebelder Michael
1692
Schaller Walter
1662
Lippitsch Sandro
1546
Reitinger Simon
1000
Wurm August Anton
1000
Lippitsch Cindy
1000
Fahrner Simon
1000
Preck Patrick
1000