SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Banusz Tamas
2604
Michalik Peter
2578
Jankovic Alojzije
2559
Polak Tomas
2525
Bernasek Jan
2512
Krejci Jan
2503
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2456
Palkovi Jozsef
2447
Froewis Georg
2420
Blatny Pavel
2390
Menezes Christoph
2388
Spacek Petr
2383
Weiss Christian
2381
Jovanovic Dusan D
2380
Plachetka Jan
2373
Pisk Petr
2372
Vyskocil Neklan
2364
Lendwai Reinhard
2360
Juhasz Kristof
2357
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355
Chytilek Roman
2345
Juhasz Armin
2342
Rumpl Erwin
2334
Sharashenidze Akaki
2321
Knoll Hermann
2319
Buchnicek Petr
2310
Lanc Alois
2284
Groetz Harald
2282
Ganaus Hannes
2279
Matt Fabian
2276
Hofmann Thomas
2275
Fiala Vaclav
2273
Heimberger Reinhard
2268
Tarleva Diana
2264
Sandhoefner Florian
2250
Kleiser Gregor
2249
Vincze Istvan
2249
Hellmayr Alois
2244
Janetschek Karl
2234
Zwettler Martin
2234
Nemeth Denes
2234
Lechner Daniel
2233
Sulzgruber Robin
2222
Reinwald Patrick
2221
Lipp Alfred
2212
Mostbauer Florian
2211
Kranzl Peter
2206
Wolfram Bernd
2206
Vrana Frantisek
2204
Teuber Andreas
2197
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2191
Dzierzenga Stefan
2186
Mlynek Petr
2176
Dornauer Joachim
2174
Popelka Oldrich
2163
Wadsack Wolfgang
2163
Wolfram Dominik
2158
Wagner Stefan
2145
Bukacek Emil
2143
Stadler Peter
2142
Schirmbeck Hannes
2136
Woeber Friedrich
2132
Wadsack Winfried
2129
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128
Bilek Thomas
2127
Mostbauer Maximilian
2126
Steiner Heinz
2125
Huber Mario
2125
Juenger Heinz
2123
Hajek Oskar
2123
Schmid Thomas
2123
Brehovsky Paul
2121
Lovrinovic Christian
2120
Kreischer Georg
2120
Piringer Florian
2118
Plasil Jiri
2118
Mueller Max
2118
Rudolf Herbert
2117
Vykydal Frantisek
2117
Winiwarter Felix
2116
Wetscherek Gerhard
2115
Poell Markus
2110
Zojer Stefan
2109
Lampl Gerald
2107
Batyte Daiva
2107
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2107
Pakosta Miroslav
2106
Riemann Claus
2106
Hecko Dusan
2104
Pammer Andreas
2102
Danner Lambert
2098
Seget Milan
2097
Ehs Dominik
2096
Hapala Elisabeth
2089
Froewis Annika
2088
Herndlbauer Martin
2084
Rechberger Franz
2082
Bachmayer Josef
2080
Amberger Dieter
2079
Schmidrathner Christian
2078
Mayer Josef
2077
Geismann Bernhard
2077
Szvetits Rene
2071
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066
Perndl Johann
2065
Posch Roland
2065
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065
Gajic Zoran
2063
Strobel Ferdinand
2062
Gruszka Herbert
2055
Wasl Ernst
2052
Dittel Herbert
2051
Ptacnik Pavel
2050
Ebner Johann
2046
Dumancic Pero
2042
Eder Andreas
2040
Klinkan Alexander
2039
Bauer Thomas
2034
Schmidt Karl
2033
Blaha Petr
2032
Nussbaumer Johann
2028
Rosenauer Harald
2018
Koller Hubert
2017
Zeissl Zeno
2013
Englisch Dieter
2013
Karner Herbert
2011
Riegler Rene
2010
Prager Manfred
2004
Haas Bernhard
2003
Polsterer Heinz
1999
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1997
Eidenberger Otto
1995
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1993
Ehs Christian
1991
Tovarek Antonin
1991
Allram Sebastian
1990
Hofegger Jakob
1990
Neumann Christian
1990
Spoerk Rainer
1988
Trippold Denise
1982
Budjav Enkhjargal
1981
Schwartz Christian
1974
Kadletz Karl
1971
Spalt Bernhard
1970
Kandioller Stefan
1968
Stangler Peter
1968
Semeck Horst
1967
Prager Michael
1967
Rier Guenter
1967
Seidler Dieter
1964
Wagner Richard
1964
Thierjung Helmut
1960
Walter Martin
1958
Schuh Patrick
1957
Spielleuthner Simon
1951
Leupold Christian
1949
Bergmann Walter
1949
Demel Michael
1946
Binder Karl
1944
Schmoll Franz
1935
Stanivukovic Drago
1928
Salamon Joachim
1917
Reith Lorenz
1915
Steinhauer Johann
1912
Infuehr Jakob
1910
Lang Marcel
1907
Haider Johann
1904
Edenhauser Manfred
1903
Fichtinger Christian
1902
Buchhas Johann
1902
Riess Gerhard
1894
Paulin Manfred
1888
Wadsack Michael
1885
Schlager Florian
1885
Plasil Vojtech
1878
Nemecek Roman
1877
Molnar Monika
1876
Schmoll Arnold
1866
Schweighofer Josef
1863
Csillag Ferenc
1861
Birg Jovan
1860
Horak Paul
1832
Wiesinger Johann
1830
Somasundram Jayakumar
1829
Turetschek Nico
1798
Hapala Michaela
1793
Varga Johannes
1790
Wadsack Thomas
1781
Zapfel Paul
1771
Filzmaier Bruno
1766
Prendinger Rudolf
1758
Kindl Christian
1748
Merei David
1690
Schachinger Lukas
1689
Prinz Nikolaus
1687
Haslinger Ewald
1661
Naecht Lauro
1548
Hapala Christoph
1532
Rausch Rudolf
1000
Wurzer Andreas
1000
Paulsen Harald
1000
Moscatelli Peter
1000
Nadlinger Gregor
1000
Steininger Guenter
1000
Rauch Christian
1000
Grasmuk Herbert
1000
Zehetmayer Martin
1000
Radakovics Peter
1000
Iro Hans
1000
Bruckner Markus
1000
Artner Martin
1000
Grand Michael
1000
Griessl Rainer
1000
Schiessl Paul
1000
Tieber Michael
1000
Ifkovits Guenther
1000
Kretschy Herbert
1000
Scharf Leopold
1000
Hofer Walter
1000
Buerbaumer Franz
1000
Platschka Manfred
1000
Goigitzer Kurt
1000
Rohringer Klemens
1000
Baumfrisch Robert
1000
Kretschy Norbert
1000
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
1000
Trzil Friedrich
1000
Krug Reinhard
1000
Karl Leo
1000
Ertelthalner Friedrich
1000
Schramel Franz
1000
Reicher Johannes
1000
Patzner Wilhelm
1000
Gindl Josef
1000
Simon Rudolf
1000
Modliba Franz
1000
Beck Rudolf
1000
Schwarz Karl
1000
Steiner Helmut
1000
Fischer Michael
1000
Wolflehner Josef
1000
Pertl Roman
1000
Broneder Kurt
1000
Lukic Igor
1000