SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Erkel R 10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bandy Attila
2325
Boricsev Oleg
2324
Liptay Laszlo Dr.
2304
Petran Pal
2298
Gorcsi Gabor
2298
Szabolcsi Janos
2296
Ngo Tan Don
2295
Szabo Zsolt
2291
Bednay Dezso
2288
Frander Leon Oliver
2276
Egyed Andras
2263
Deak Ferenc
2249
Ujj Daniel
2242
Sinka Istvan
2242
Rigo Janos
2241
Mede Istvan
2223
Vereb Gabor
2215
Nagy Ervin Dr.
2214
Pal Geza
2208
Domany Mihaly
2199
Bohati Tamas
2198
Franchini Gabriele
2193
Molnar Jozsef
2192
Sugar Karoly
2182
Zanaty Zsolt
2181
Horvath Gabor
2179
Szepes Tamas
2174
Ortel Endre
2173
Fordan Tibor
2169
Nogrady Vilmos
2163
Kormos Adam
2157
Juhasz Bela
2157
Tajti Janos Sandor
2157
Kovacs Zsolt
2143
Darazs Zoltan
2142
Gubics Peter
2139
Kormos Andras
2139
Nagyajtai Gabor
2133
Bakos Levente
2133
Marti Gyorgy
2132
Kovacs Judit
2123
Szekeres Tibor
2113
Vitalyos Marton
2109
Frink Ferenc
2107
Paal-Szucs Attila
2105
Goblyos Gyorgy
2104
Murin Janos
2103
Ruttkay Peter
2100
Halasz Csaba
2097
Vass Lajos
2096
Gombocz Zsolt
2095
Suranyi Pal
2091
Bokros Istvan
2088
Pusztay Bela
2088
Hogye Imre
2087
Fodor Peter
2085
Mihok Laszlo
2084
Lako Laszlo Dr.
2081
Mizsei Janos
2078
Csillag Bela
2076
Marta Dominik
2075
Torok Tamas Titusz
2073
Hevesi Zoltan
2071
Kaufmann Peter
2065
Gara Gyorgy Dr.
2064
Frink Szabolcs
2064
Vass Istvan
2061
Novaky Csaba
2059
Gal Peter
2057
Mezei Csaba
2056
Hidvegi Attila
2056
Nagy Karoly
2056
Fodor Balazs
2052
Kertesz Zsolt
2051
Szabo Janos
2047
Pallagi Janos
2047
Sillye Kalman
2045
Matuska Miklos
2043
Matin Gabor
2043
Banhazi Istvan
2038
Csaszar Gyula Dr.
2034
Tihanyi Norbert Dr.
2031
Kis Jozsef
2030
Rozsnyai Tibor
2028
Vrona Mihail
2025
Lengyel Laszlo
2025
Sandor Jozsef
2019
Vajda Albert Sr.
2016
Csollak Karoly
2015
Paal Andras
2014
Demeter Istvan
2011
Kozma Gabor
2003
Bodrogi Mihaly
2003
Molnar Emil Dr.
2003
Yip Michael
2000
Karpati Kende Vajk
1999
Farkas Istvan
1997
Trajber Csaba Dr.
1995
Demjen Attila
1990
Retkes Peter
1988
Horvath Jeno Kalman
1986
Szatmary R. Jozsef
1983
Bertok Bela
1977
Vamosi Laszlo Jr.
1970
Malik Andras
1970
Wanger Tamas
1967
Bajnoczi Peter
1965
Nagy Ferenc
1960
Miklos Daniel
1956
Todor Attila
1953
Rozsa Sandor
1952
Teglas Matyas
1951
Kovacs Daniel
1950
Hovanecz Laszlo
1947
Barta Zoltan
1943
Lenko Csaba
1939
Huszar Mark
1939
Szlabey Geza
1938
Toth Pal
1937
Szabo Zoltan
1933
Schreuder Peters Misja
1931
Lengyel Istvan
1925
David Mate
1925
Szecsenyi Istvan
1920
Foldi Martin
1919
Horvath Zoltan
1916
Bujdoso Bela
1916
Meszaros Attila
1912
Geher Laszlo
1901
Lukacs Albert
1897
Szarvas Sandor
1895
Geher Koppany
1890
Vasko Imre
1886
Karpati Bank
1885
Todor Sandor
1883
Czumbel Peter
1882
Szabo Ervin
1880
Dobroczy Viktor
1874
Patai Peter
1859
Karpati Gabor
1858
Toth Mate Jozsef
1857
Kis Ferenc
1850
Kutas Balazs
1847
Czajner Gabor
1847
Kaloczi Kristof
1844
Weszelovszki Gabor
1840
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1830
Balogh Pal
1817
Csizmadia Lajos
1814
Szego Krisztian
1802
Koltai Daniel
1797
Baranyi Robert
1793
Csetneki Mark
1783
Somoskoi Tamas
1780
Csatari Dominik
1771
Birovecz Ben Jordan
1757
Vamosi Laszlo
1739
Fodor Kornel
1738
Vas Vince
1737
Sagi Bence
1682
Varga Istvan
1678
Paal Marton
1676
Feher Mihaly
1665
Klenoczky Daniel
1661
Torocsik Jozsef
1647
Posztos Marcell
1639
Nagy Adrian
1607
Toth Mate
1585
Pervai Laszlo
1577
Huszar Lorant
1576
Szaraz Szabolcs
1544
Biro Mate
1505
Szivak Andras
1429
Sevelya Csenge Virag
1372
Tompa Zoltan
1356
Geresdi-Horvath Agoston
1335
Kelemen Aron
1000
Lorik Gergo
1000