SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2533
Cyfka Karina
2405
Szwed Jacek
2392
Langner Ladislav
2366
Pastircak Milan
2365
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2360
Bazant Petr
2332
Nedela Vlastimil
2329
Lanc Alois
2329
Szotkowski Jakub
2326
Michenka Jozef
2317
Motuz Karol
2312
Mroziak Maciej
2306
Mudrak Josef
2298
Wiewiora Eneasz
2290
Jaworski Miroslaw
2269
Zabystrzan Pavel
2267
Koziol Kamil
2262
Karlik Vladimir
2262
Nabelek Marek
2260
Bazant Petr
2256
Urbanski Grzegorz
2255
Vitak Pavel
2252
Sikora Jan
2252
Pala Vladimir
2242
Firt Stanislav
2230
Sikorova Olga
2222
Fargac Martin
2221
Matejka Pavel
2220
Hajek Michal
2219
Vesely Libor
2215
Dvorak Martin
2210
Orzechowski Jacek
2209
Vrana Frantisek
2207
Kicmer Petr
2206
Frolik Martin
2205
Karlik Ondrej
2199
Babula Milan
2192
Hladik Oto
2191
Jakubiec Edyta
2189
Skola Miroslav
2188
Rakus Pavel
2188
Stachon Martin
2187
Kocian Karel
2187
Zidek Vaclav
2185
Cempel Jaroslav
2182
Kufa Pavel
2180
Walter Szymon
2180
Vratny Radim
2179
Krajina Ales
2176
Husek Martin
2173
Beil Martin
2172
Splichal Stanislav
2168
Trapl Dalibor
2167
Bachorik Otto
2167
Chlevistan Jakub
2158
Potomak Vladimir
2158
Brazdil Roman
2157
Miturova Magdalena
2157
Kapusta Petr
2156
Vaclavik Martin
2151
Kanok Jaroslav
2149
Bosak Jan
2148
Ockay Tomas
2146
Cagasik Tomas
2145
Weissmann Lukas
2144
Sojka Ales
2142
Kawulok Marek
2142
Raszka Janusz
2140
Tomecek Jan
2134
Stukner Simon
2132
Gibiec Ernest
2129
Podlesny Pavel
2117
Mitura Karel
2117
Pacl Vaclav
2115
Suchanek Miroslav
2114
Baier Pavel
2114
Parak Dominik
2106
Mitura Vaclav
2103
Bulava Petr
2101
Vavruska Antonin
2099
Hodovsky Jiri
2099
Sieber Martin
2096
Kaminsky Rudolf
2094
Bednarik Josef
2090
Melzer Patrik
2089
Bures Martin
2089
Dungl Martin
2087
Zimniok Lubomir
2087
Bacak Martin
2085
Funiok Marcel
2081
Kolar Stanislav
2080
Horsak Jan
2080
Juricek Stanislav
2079
Fuskova Martina
2077
Malcanek Jan
2076
Zalesky Karel
2073
Danek Libor
2072
Snyta Zdenek
2067
Reznicek Marcel
2064
Stancik Jakub
2062
Navratilik Pavel
2059
Palasek Jan
2057
Dostal Radim
2057
Zpevakova Jana
2055
Krejca Jakub
2055
Didi Jan
2054
Weczerek Marek
2054
Partys Petr
2053
Zajicek Petr
2048
Stuchly Ondrej
2047
Mesiarik Rudolf
2045
Beran Petr
2041
Vecera Petr
2039
Stverak Milan
2038
Blaha Petr
2032
Kubeczka Ales
2032
Kocur Valter
2032
Kudla Richard
2030
Zak Pavel
2030
Zadrapa Radek
2029
Staszko Martin
2025
Svoboda Rostislav
2023
Krmela Ales
2023
Byma Pavel
2019
Kocian Miroslav
2017
Firych Miroslav
2014
Dobes Ludek
2012
Kvicala Miroslav
2011
Petrik Petr
2009
Zvardon Petr
2008
Krupa Radim
2007
Vaclavik David
2005
Juroszek Radomil
2003
Kovar Oldrich
2002
Oplustil Vladimir
2001
Mohyla Tomas
2000
Trombik Karel
2000
Sudrich Radek
1997
Valencik Jozef
1994
Vranova Zdenka
1991
Stonawski Igor
1990
Smilek Petr
1985
Kander Ladislav
1983
Bacak Petr
1980
Melecky Jaroslav
1977
Mazoch Jiri
1976
Ovesny Radim
1974
Podlesny Petr
1970
Valickova Martina
1970
Ramik Jan
1962
Krca Milan
1961
Brazina David
1958
Plsek Pavel
1957
Bulawa Marek
1956
Sekac Martin
1954
Belka Lubomir
1954
Chliapas Nikos
1951
Pukl Rostislav
1951
Jarolim Jan
1945
Rakusan Miroslav
1944
Smid Jan
1944
Veselsky Frantisek
1943
Hricko Martin
1941
Vavra Antonin
1940
Kasik Jiri
1939
Novak Jiri
1937
Stuchly Radim
1936
Malyrz Ladislav
1933
Vitasek Jan
1933
Vicha Marek
1933
Kasik Miroslav
1930
Kovarik Matyas
1928
Gemsa Pavel
1915
Hota Petr
1915
Albertovic Lukas
1911
Machalik Marek
1907
Gabrys Lukas
1895
Smid Jan
1889
Stonawski Witold
1887
Netusil Jan
1886
Szumilo Stefan
1876
Jurca Marek
1873
Navratil Marek
1862
Stefanik Richard
1858
Ruman Martin
1850
Blumel Michal
1847
Vaculik Lubomir
1844
Funiok Richard
1838
Kriebel Rudolf
1829
Dvoulety Tomas
1823
Vraj Karel
1815
Marek Jiri
1806
Sedlacik Martin
1804
Kobersky Patrik
1798
Hurta Jiri
1784
Vraj Ondrej
1782
Cervenka Roman
1760
Kondula Dominik
1758
Tomeckova Aneta
1748
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Szotkowski Marek
1719
Dvorak Petr
1715
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Mach Milan
1684
Oplustil David
1615
Simcakova Julie
1488
Novotny Radim
1000
Stoklasa Jiri
1000
Bartulec Zbyhnev
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Kala Jiri
1000
Stverka Josef
1000
Pastorek Bedrich
1000
Vaculik Jiri
1000