SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Salzburger Landesliga B 2015/2016 rd 5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hecht Hans-Joachim
2329
Ljubic Juro
2210
Meier Jonas
2210
Opl Klaus
2205
Teufl Siegfried
2160
Halilovic Husein
2131
Maier Georg
2098
Stoeckl Norbert
2092
Kuecher Wolfgang
2086
Hutz Gerhard
2085
Cardaklija Mirsad
2081
Spiesberger Gerhard
2065
Hackbarth Wolfgang
2062
Egger Martin
2062
Buchner Martin
2056
Bjelosevic Bozo
2051
Mayr Harald
2045
Sadilek Heinrich
2043
Mooslechner Peter
2034
Krimbacher Walter
2030
Hicker Harald
2030
Lamberger Werner
2024
Heigerer Stefan
2023
Hamzic Vahidin
2000
Junger Gerald
1983
Huber Josef
1981
Pruell Lukas
1979
Nussbaumer Stefan
1973
Hasanovic Nurija
1968
Berger Herbert
1966
Hauthaler Mario
1963
Misciasci Alessandro
1962
Fruehauf Norbert
1956
Baier Patrick
1954
Grundner Alois
1951
Klinger Josef Sen.
1950
Banic Marek
1944
Nussbaumer Josef
1943
Keim Philipp
1934
Schoepf Gerhard
1933
Soeder Wolfgang
1932
Kampl Walter
1931
Fugger Christian
1929
Noehbauer Andreas
1922
Kleiter Gernot
1922
Veigl Wilhelm
1915
Pucher Daniel
1911
Groiss Karl
1909
Swanidze Ilia
1908
Hoelzl Andreas
1904
Schweiger Wolfgang
1903
Veigl Thomas
1902
Gallob Boris
1897
Berti Rudolf
1895
Flatz Helmut
1887
Schoepf Patrick
1877
Mosshammer Michael
1877
Frank Jeremias
1876
Thalhammer Klaus
1876
Hackbarth Christa
1875
Ljubic Franjo Jun.
1870
Walkner Karl
1864
Zauchner Markus
1850
Steger Josef
1849
Luksch Franz
1837
Spernbauer Peter
1834
Rettenbacher Robert
1824
Poellner Florian
1819
Haselsteiner Walter
1815
Bieniok Alfred
1813
Lederer Anatol
1807
Scharler Walter
1801
Salletmeier Julian
1797
Sonnbichler Rupert
1795
Bernatovic Anton
1780
Schachner Franz
1772
Kampl Erich
1766
Hattinger Walter
1758
Neuwirth Gernot
1756
Kawinek Arnold
1732
Preundler Stefan
1716
Medina Miguel A.
1694
Fischwenger Walter
1668
Thurner Hermann
1660
Halili Pullumb
1659
Post Hermann, Dr.
1658
Kriechbaum Paul
1654
Steiner Wilfried
1653
Burgstaller Robert
1634
Hecher Erich
1631
Neuwirth Manfred
1581
Lauer Falk
1527
Kraft Lena
1425
Haidenberger Flora
1264
Janeczek Egon
1000
Mitteregger Klaus
1000
Marchet Nikolas
1000
Theobald Reiner
1000
Schuldenzucker Guenter
1000
Forstinger Alfred
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Fraissl Reinhard
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Czak Ingbert
1000
Paulitsch Josef
1000
Haider Martin
1000
Blamauer Berndt
1000
Hauch Wolfgang
1000
Lamberger Werner
1000
Griessner Ernst
1000
Zechner Rene
1000
Piehringer Reinhard
1000
Freilinger Klaus
1000
Schmidt Siegfried
1000
Falk Fabian
1000
Zeiler Roland
1000
Bengtsson Per
1000
Steiner Albert
1000
Maringer Georg
1000
Untersteiner Michael
1000
Deutinger Erich
1000
Sigl Martin
1000
Brunnauer Wolfgang
1000
Scheichl Walter
1000
Hohmeister Horst
1000
Plomberger Roland
1000
Soellei Phillip
1000
Boehm Thomas
1000
Pruell Clemens
1000
Danzer Fabian
1000
Fahrngruber Andreas
1000
Habeth Kevin
1000
Lama Dawa
1000
Mosshammer Wolfgang
1000
Schneeweis Martin
1000
Reithofer Edmund
1000
Tanczos Dezso
1000
Kuehleitner Markus
1000
Lemmerhofer Manfred
1000
Stadlober Gerold
1000
Bogensberger Herbert
1000
Feichtner Leo
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Schellander David
1000
Kastenhuber Robert
1000
Katic Damjan
1000
Sauerschnig Rene
1000
Mende. Wolfgang
1000
Karios Peter-Alexander
1000
Landauer Josef
1000
Stader Stefan
1000
Kutzner Lukas
1000
Rosenlechner Gerhard
1000