SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Tiroler Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 9-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fedorovsky Michael
2463
Lanka Zigurds
2448
Bayer Bernhard
2437
Bertagnolli Alexander
2378
Reich Thomas
2370
Platzgummer Fabian
2341
Deglmann Ludwig
2341
Tabernig Bernhard
2329
Spornberger Maximilian
2316
Overbeck Thorsten
2310
Durakovic Alman
2301
Spornberger Andre
2299
Lipok Christoph
2296
Maurer Jochen
2288
de Francesco Klaus
2276
Kleissl Helmut
2270
Hengl Christian
2245
Gatterer Florian
2245
Duer Werner
2243
Astl Peter
2241
Natter Siegfried
2241
Panteleev Petar
2239
Fuchs Georg
2238
Micheli Carlo
2227
Prediger Rupert
2221
Gerhold Michael
2217
Schmidlechner Alexander
2209
Blaas Hansjoerg
2208
Kroell Johannes
2197
Moroder Stefan
2190
Pilz Dieter
2187
Laube Bernhard
2184
Meier Alexander
2163
Kupfner Franz
2161
Neuschmied Siegfried
2158
Jedinger Andreas
2154
Hoellrigl Wilfried
2154
Gruber Michael
2153
Binder Moriz
2143
Eberharter Johann
2139
Georgiev Georgi
2139
Sucher Johannes
2138
Kondrak Christoph
2137
Schoeler Gerhard
2133
Angerer Helmut
2130
Mikulic Oliver
2130
Schiestl Josef
2127
Moser Axel
2125
Matt Stefan
2119
Monz Dieter
2119
Alm Christopher
2118
Hajdarevic Dino
2109
Moritz Christian
2109
Steiner Heinrich Jun.
2106
Embacher Gregor
2102
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2098
Fuchs Stefan
2096
Lins Philipp
2095
Steinhauser Thomas
2092
Pregl Walter
2082
Kapferer Romed
2081
Czoeppan Thomas
2077
Muehlbacher Bernhard
2076
Hofmann Matthias
2073
Spindelberger Paul
2071
Jenul Reinhold
2071
Steinbacher Thomas
2071
Ferrari Josef
2070
Schnabl Andreas
2068
Reitberger Peter, Dr.
2064
Mair Christoph
2063
Bertagnolli Gerhard
2062
Thoeny Hermann
2060
Wallnoefer Hannes
2060
Koell Hannes
2050
Riha Alexander
2035
Fuerlinger Harald
2032
Egartner Wolfgang
2029
Berchtold Clemens
2024
Kranewitter Norbert
2014
Praxmarer Christian
2012
Brenninger Daniel
2010
Atzl Florian
2007
Babinetz Rainer
1998
Wurster Axel
1990
Hofer Franz
1987
Volf Ernst
1986
Anibas Juergen
1986
Streiter Gerhard
1981
Pensold Heiko
1977
Widner Stefan
1975
Jocher Georg
1974
Staninski Borislav
1974
Irschick Christoph
1971
Hofherr Helmut
1967
Wiege Reinhard
1967
Anegg Richard
1964
Boes Christoph
1961
Kerber Alfred
1960
Niedermair Hannes
1950
Pirchner Hans
1946
Kuntner Reinhard
1942
Polterauer Chiara
1942
Nussbaumer Leon
1939
Voglhofer Peter
1933
Csrnko Werner
1932
Bodner Karl
1932
Sovago Philipp
1926
Wurzer Gerhard
1926
Schranzhofer Marco
1918
Hechenberger Klaus
1913
Schinnerl Werner
1910
Kimpel Janine
1904
Gabriel Wolfgang
1893
Strasser Josef
1872
Wolf Stefan
1862
Woell Harald
1862
Zametzer Philipp
1860
Ranner Stefan
1848
Doll Heinrich
1847
Ebenbichler Klaus
1847
Zametzer Andreas
1840
Zozin Walter
1811
Handl Hans
1788
Fasel Joerg
1782
Hochschwarzer Jakob
1763
Delmarko Dietmar
1753
Wach Thomas
1745
Alfoeldy Andreas
1712
Glavas Dragan
1683
Gerhold Doris
1681
Pellizzari Sebastian
1582
Schwarz Benedikt
1456
Zhbanova Angelina
1423
Wetscher Wolfgang
1000
Messner Andreas
1000
Leiner Patrik
1000
Gerhold Florian
1000
Scrinzi Raimund
1000
Huetter Philipp
1000
Ritzer Franz
1000
Erlacher Herbert
1000
Bauer Guenter
1000
Gerhold Christoph
1000
Siebenhuener Siegfried
1000
Niederegger Guenther
1000
Thurner Stephan
1000
Burger Anton
1000
Jaeger Georg
1000
Zischg Johannes
1000
Volf Rudolf Sen.
1000
Glibo Mario
1000
Kittinger Dominik
1000
Tomasini Mario
1000
Lindner Johannes
1000
Stemberger Benjamin
1000
Koeck Alexander
1000
Meirer Thomas
1000
Lehrer Thomas
1000
Kuzmanovic Zeljko
1000
Grassmair Reinhold
1000
Siding Michael
1000
Kroell Stefan
1000