SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Soukup Jiri
2322
Krejcik Jiri
2203
Tiller Jaroslav
2152
Fryc Miroslav
2147
Blodig Reinhard
2147
Lorenc Tomas
2139
Ungr Daniel
2133
Tichy Stepan
2129
Wimmer Miroslav
2105
Elias Miroslav
2100
Huttner Milos
2092
Contos Vaclav
2091
Hroch Jiri
2084
Fric Pavel
2070
Zikes Vaclav
2061
Hlavacek Tomas
2059
Kandrik Antonin
2059
Holes Michal
2049
Vitek Vaclav
2034
Blodig Constantin
2033
Musil Miroslav
2030
Maglia Pavel
2027
Most Zdenek
2027
Bicek Richard
2021
Hlavac Rudolf
2019
Postl Petr
1999
Kovar Petr
1998
Chlebus Miroslav
1992
Kurfurst Oldrich
1989
Fuksa Miroslav
1983
Skokan Zdenek
1981
Leiner Raimund
1980
Pribyl Jaroslav
1976
Folta Vaclav
1975
Ondrejat Miroslav
1975
Novy Daniel
1973
Vanko Jiri
1973
Lavicka Miroslav
1969
Zboril Jaroslav
1963
Simandl Libor
1937
Sibl Vaclav
1936
Dub Miroslav
1924
Ehlich Vladislav
1913
Kves Martin
1913
Misek Jan
1904
Burc Zdenek
1882
Simecek Jan
1879
Lorencova Vera
1878
Tomas Josef
1876
Pokora Lubomir
1875
Krupar Petr
1874
Bechynsky Jan
1866
Jezek Josef
1865
Chura Michal
1863
Smid Radek
1855
Klimek Petr
1850
Koller Martin
1849
Mestl Martin
1843
Svoboda Milan
1843
Vachulka Miloslav
1838
Sykora Robert
1836
Panos Jan
1834
Vastl Oldrich
1831
Tomandl Vladimir
1829
Hajsman Ladislav
1813
Stanek Jaroslav
1811
Randak Pavel
1810
Folta Jaroslav
1807
Peuker Frantisek
1804
Molnar Ladislav
1802
Vanek Bohuslav
1795
Posvar Jiri
1795
Dolezal Rudolf
1792
Pastierik Peter
1790
Smid Daniel
1783
Klima Vaclav
1781
Stuska Premysl
1779
Steinfeld Jan
1776
Dub Tomas
1770
Sokol Boris
1770
Caloun Petr
1765
Brunova Blanka
1762
Kosek Lubomir
1762
Halla Josef
1754
Toncar Jan
1750
Jungwirth Jindrich
1747
Wiedermann Jan
1745
Vavra David
1743
Kopecky Frantisek
1740
Hlousek Milan
1740
Spicka Jan
1733
David Ladislav
1723
Koutecky Jiri
1721
Spererova Katerina
1717
Benes Jan
1717
Pospisil Adolf
1698
Kasal Radek
1697
Koci Vladimir
1688
Zoufaly Petr
1687
Ornet Tomas
1680
Kacr Zbynek
1676
Macho Miloslav
1670
Janousek Ladislav
1669
Tejcek Bohumil
1665
Griec Milan
1658
Zikavsky Rudolf
1652
Liptak Zdenek
1650
Sprenar Petr
1648
Muller Vladimir
1646
Hajsman Martin
1640
Vachulka Vaclav
1639
Baumann Roland
1626
Frai Patrik
1623
Kusa Jakub
1619
Garska Lenka
1575
Pavlik Pavel
1571
Pilik Jaroslav
1564
Stuska Jan
1564
Ruzickova Helena
1559
Kandrik Antonin
1554
Rosendorf Oldrich
1511
Randak Richard
1507
Garsky Pavel
1477
Suljakovic Ibrisim
1443
Norba Artom
1427
Srba Stanislav
1426
Dobranska Ludmila
1360
Wildhaber Tomas
1349
Mader Roland
1304
Tomascin Petr
1000
Vachulka Jiri
1000
Latislav Milan
1000
Strejc Pavel
1000
Janecky Jaroslav
1000
Cornyj Milan
1000
Latislav Martin
1000
Husak Vasil
1000
Zmeskal Jan
1000
Kavalek Jiri
1000
Tomasek Radek
1000
Kvasnovsky Pavel
1000
Janek Drahomir
1000
Tichy Josef
1000
Kuttner Jaromir
1000
Bojtar Martin
1000
Tezner Vincenc
1000
Lusk Jiri
1000
Veselovsky Miroslav
1000
Cernoch Vladislav
1000
Sednev Radek
1000
Kodet Jaromir
1000
Rangl Zdenek
1000
Stech Vladimir
1000
Bambousek Zdenek
1000
Kubiznak Jaroslav
1000
Nemec Vladimir
1000
Brstak Ondrej
1000
Kalinkin Ivan
1000
Cibulka Vaclav
1000
Kohout Jiri
1000
Uherek Jindrich
1000
Ruzek Martin
1000
Kryspin Vladimir
1000
Hodik Petr
1000
Fomin Oleh
1000
Smrcka Jan
1000
Stastny Jiri
1000
Zemba Ladislav
1000
Andel Jaroslav
1000
Dudek Jan
1000
Janecek Dieter
1000
Uhlir Zdenek
1000
Plomitzer Gustav
1000
Kurcikova Monika
1000
Vojir Vaclav
1000
Jahodka Josef
1000
Dedek Milos
1000
Irovsky Adam
1000
Skokov Jaroslav
1000
Kubanek Ales
1000
Krejnicky Martin
1000
Rezek Jan
1000
Ordos Ales
1000
Zboril Petr
1000
Rothanzl Pavel
1000
Kurak Josef
1000
Cerny Vlastimil
1000
Dolezalek Cestmir
1000
Hruza Miroslav
1000
Setka Vlastimil
1000
Nouri Ali
1000
Kaigl Arnost
1000