SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I KSSKV 2015/2016 r7-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Soukup Jiri
2343
Krejcik Jiri
2198
Lorenc Tomas
2171
Blodig Reinhard
2158
Tichy Stepan
2145
Tiller Jaroslav
2145
Fryc Miroslav
2130
Ungr Daniel
2129
Wimmer Miroslav
2122
Elias Miroslav
2115
Contos Vaclav
2104
Hroch Jiri
2088
Blodig Constantin
2055
Fric Pavel
2053
Holes Michal
2051
Huttner Milos
2051
Zikes Vaclav
2050
Kandrik Antonin
2048
Vitek Vaclav
2038
Bicek Richard
2031
Musil Miroslav
2025
Hlavacek Tomas
2017
Most Zdenek
2015
Postl Petr
2004
Maglia Pavel
1998
Hlavac Rudolf
1997
Chlebus Miroslav
1992
Skokan Zdenek
1988
Kovar Petr
1987
Ondrejat Miroslav
1986
Zboril Jaroslav
1981
Leiner Raimund
1981
Lavicka Miroslav
1979
Novy Daniel
1976
Pribyl Jaroslav
1974
Fuksa Miroslav
1971
Kurfurst Oldrich
1969
Sibl Vaclav
1961
Vanko Jiri
1955
Folta Vaclav
1952
Dub Miroslav
1921
Simandl Libor
1904
Chura Michal
1903
Kves Martin
1896
Ehlich Vladislav
1889
Randak Pavel
1877
Tomas Josef
1876
Simecek Jan
1875
Bechynsky Jan
1875
Misek Jan
1873
Smid Radek
1872
Lorencova Vera
1872
Burc Zdenek
1871
Krupar Petr
1869
Jezek Josef
1865
Koller Martin
1848
Pokora Lubomir
1843
Klimek Petr
1843
Svoboda Milan
1843
Vastl Oldrich
1835
Brunova Blanka
1834
Vanek Bohuslav
1830
Mestl Martin
1825
Vachulka Miloslav
1825
Peuker Frantisek
1824
Smid Daniel
1824
Tomandl Vladimir
1822
Pastierik Peter
1820
Panos Jan
1819
Folta Jaroslav
1816
Spicka Jan
1814
Sykora Robert
1810
Klima Vaclav
1802
Steinfeld Jan
1791
Stanek Jaroslav
1790
Molnar Ladislav
1790
Dolezal Rudolf
1787
Hajsman Ladislav
1786
Dub Tomas
1780
Posvar Jiri
1775
Kaigl Arnost
1773
Stuska Premysl
1773
Sokol Boris
1771
Caloun Petr
1764
Toncar Jan
1763
Wiedermann Jan
1756
Jungwirth Jindrich
1750
Kosek Lubomir
1745
Halla Josef
1742
Hruza Miroslav
1742
Hlousek Milan
1740
Kopecky Frantisek
1740
Stastny Jiri
1727
Kvasnovsky Pavel
1726
Vavra David
1723
Koutecky Jiri
1720
Tomasek Radek
1716
Benes Jan
1715
Spererova Katerina
1709
Kasal Radek
1702
David Ladislav
1701
Pospisil Adolf
1697
Macho Miloslav
1691
Zoufaly Petr
1687
Koci Vladimir
1684
Kacr Zbynek
1682
Ornet Tomas
1681
Sprenar Petr
1677
Kohout Jiri
1668
Janousek Ladislav
1667
Tejcek Bohumil
1665
Griec Milan
1658
Zikavsky Rudolf
1652
Liptak Zdenek
1650
Frai Patrik
1641
Hajsman Martin
1640
Vachulka Vaclav
1639
Muller Vladimir
1628
Baumann Roland
1601
Kandrik Antonin
1594
Kusa Jakub
1586
Pilik Jaroslav
1564
Pavlik Pavel
1561
Ruzickova Helena
1559
Stuska Jan
1552
Srba Stanislav
1544
Garska Lenka
1523
Rosendorf Oldrich
1511
Tezner Vincenc
1502
Randak Richard
1467
Suljakovic Ibrisim
1443
Norba Artom
1402
Garsky Pavel
1390
Dobranska Ludmila
1351
Wildhaber Tomas
1349
Mader Roland
1304
Bambousek Zdenek
1000
Cornyj Milan
1000
Hodik Petr
1000
Janecky Jaroslav
1000
Cibulka Vaclav
1000
Ruzek Martin
1000
Skokov Jaroslav
1000
Tomascin Petr
1000
Vachulka Jiri
1000
Latislav Martin
1000
Husak Vasil
1000
Zmeskal Jan
1000
Kavalek Jiri
1000
Kuttner Jaromir
1000
Veselovsky Miroslav
1000
Cernoch Vladislav
1000
Sednev Radek
1000
Kodet Jaromir
1000
Rangl Zdenek
1000
Kubiznak Jaroslav
1000
Nemec Vladimir
1000
Brstak Ondrej
1000
Kalinkin Ivan
1000
Kryspin Vladimir
1000
Fomin Oleh
1000
Zemba Ladislav
1000
Andel Jaroslav
1000
Dudek Jan
1000
Uhlir Zdenek
1000
Kurcikova Monika
1000
Vojir Vaclav
1000
Jahodka Josef
1000
Dedek Milos
1000
Irovsky Adam
1000
Kubanek Ales
1000
Rezek Jan
1000
Ordos Ales
1000
Zboril Petr
1000
Kurak Josef
1000
Cerny Vlastimil
1000
Setka Vlastimil
1000
Dolezalek Cestmir
1000
Plomitzer Gustav
1000
Bojtar Martin
1000
Stech Vladimir
1000
Rothanzl Pavel
1000
Tichy Josef
1000
Nouri Ali
1000
Krejnicky Martin
1000
Latislav Milan
1000
Smrcka Jan
1000
Janek Drahomir
1000
Lusk Jiri
1000
Uherek Jindrich
1000
Janecek Dieter
1000
Strejc Pavel
1000