SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Feller Sebastien
2615
Kunin Vitaly
2584
Huebner Robert
2583
Sumets Andrey
2577
David Alberto
2575
Sebenik Matej
2514
Wirig Anthony
2504
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2496
Hoffmann Michael
2489
Wiedenkeller Michael
2445
Noe Christopher
2423
Yankelevich Lev
2412
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2405
Savina Anastasia
2397
Philippe Christophe
2382
Genzling Alain
2381
Nezar Mustapha
2371
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
2369
Berend Elvira
2364
Haub Thorsten Michael
2359
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George
2340
Berend Fred
2340
Bakalarz Mietek
2331
Dishman Stephen
2330
Heinz Timothee
2324
Frischmann Rick
2305
Philipowski Robert
2294
Brittner Serge
2285
Prizker Boris
2283
Wagener Anna
2278
Osieka Udo
2266
Bednarich Jan
2262
Filipovic Slobodan J
2258
Linster Philippe
2255
Gengler Pierre
2250
Wagener Claude
2248
Bjarnason Oskar
2234
Jeitz Christian
2206
Wild Achim
2204
Hartung Jerry
2202
Mertens Marc
2187
Komninos Nikolaos
2185
Pettinger Jean-Paul
2174
Daubenfeld Gilles
2164
Stanic Zoran
2152
Wians Camille
2148
Braun Matthias
2147
Jacques Robert
2146
Upton Timothy J
2146
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2142
Schartz Alain
2133
Kessler Andreas
2128
Gnichtel Gerd
2127
Gaspar Lucien
2124
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2123
Muller Etienne
2122
Wonner Frank
2116
Weber Jean-Marie
2100
Da Silva Quentin
2099
Witters Patrick
2098
Kaber Claude
2098
Hoegener Claude
2092
Schilpp Roland
2080
Sorensen Ivan
2074
Stull Norbert
2069
Visintin Roberto
2068
Dahdah Nagib
2066
Favier Alain
2064
Sailer Douglas
2063
Monaville Guy
2062
Sparwel Oliver
2058
Klauner Theid
2049
Colson Arnaud
2045
Doison Axel
2044
Oberweis Paul
2027
Goerens Jean-Paul
2027
Ackermann Robert
2025
Elbeshausen Ralf
2024
Jeitz Olivier
2018
Kalabic Dzelal
2014
Hoffmann Roger
2013
Cerasi Umberto
2004
Klamp Christoph
1996
Kuffer Jean-Claude
1994
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1993
Landresse Christian
1993
Christen Pierre
1989
Mueller Matthias
1984
Toth Lazlo
1984
Ortartchiev Gadji
1983
Corbin Paul
1979
Schweitzer Marc
1975
Mauquoi Rudi
1970
Weidig Tom
1962
Bakalarz Grazyna
1961
Salentiny Eric
1956
McAndrew Robert
1951
Cahen Alexis
1948
Wambach Patrick
1946
Stas Arnould
1945
Adam Ken
1943
Schammo Jean
1942
Yankelevich Michael
1941
Schumacher Romain
1929
Spartz Guy
1926
Nestler Patrick
1923
Lopez Popov Ivan
1922
Pinheiro Philippe
1918
Braas Patrick
1917
Ludewig Robert
1913
Jacquot Adrien
1909
Bergemann Martin
1907
Guidoreni Jean
1904
Schneider Rafael
1898
Hartmann Dominique
1896
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1892
Peiffer Joe
1890
Batagelj Laurent
1887
Blaeser Romain
1887
Gineys Patrick
1883
Recking Rene
1883
Schmit Francis
1879
Obertin Frank
1872
Birtz Claude
1871
Dinev Dimiter
1869
Marx Andreas
1865
Mertens David
1865
Densing Gerd
1858
Terwagne Bertrand
1848
Meisch Tanguy
1847
Francois Guillaume
1846
Masquelier Quentin
1845
Mauer Christian
1844
Meurin Patrick
1842
Haka Halit
1839
Jadin Yves
1839
Fattebene Pierre
1838
Hoffmann Mathieu
1838
Milanovic Milan
1833
Peters Paul
1829
Doucet Melvin
1828
Azorit Louis
1822
Nestler Daniel
1821
Leclere Mohamed
1816
Papini Emmanuel
1815
Schuller Jean-Claude
1814
Boukrate Azeddine
1809
Roller Paul
1804
Haller Carlo
1799
Schwab Patrick
1797
Lucifora Nicolas
1793
Bariani Sebastien
1784
Batkic Nejib
1782
Kohnen Marc
1780
Kremer Nadine
1773
Sabotic Rameza
1772
Wietor Henri
1766
Sovic Igor
1760
Stencel Milan
1758
Engel Ewald
1744
Brosius Rene
1743
Kries Yvon
1742
Gras Jean
1739
Beck Luc
1739
Freylinger Jean-Paul
1734
Gnad Gunnar
1727
Cervino Mario
1727
Lavina Marc
1720
Klein Jean
1700
Adami Eric
1696
Mergen Mett
1690
Agovic Esad
1685
Schuster Tom
1673
Rodesch Toni
1672
Valaize Nicolas
1661
Hentges John
1660
Murzynski Roman Gabriel
1660
Rust Ingo
1659
Kayser Pierrot
1646
Sabotic Mirsad
1643
Vijups Dans
1638
Kessler Lucien
1637
Weinand Bob
1634
Cosic Mehmedalija
1603
Garot Damien
1595
Blond Hanten Elsa
1585
Burdot Yves
1583
Siedler Marco
1578
Mouthuy Jacky-Long
1544
Sokol Trimi
1471
Koch Paul
1468
Weber Alexis
1449
Alomerovikj Ibro
1420
Chalabi Tom
1400
Winkin Jos
1204
Burdot Louis
1183
Besseling Bernard
1000
Michels Norbert
1000
Marson Romain
1000
Schintgen Armand
1000
Dhaene Gilbert
1000
Mossong Bernadette
1000
Streff Michel
1000
Weber Marcel
1000
Steinmetzer Jacques
1000
Hengen Patrick
1000
Rippinger Robi
1000
Hemmerling Pit
1000
Linster Bernard
1000
Brassel David
1000
Uhres Claude
1000
Hoffmann Nick
1000
Oberweis Noah
1000
Kandaourov Serguey
1000
Gumnishta Mursel
1000
Sakiotis Evangelos
1000
Hirsch Hugo
1000
Wilgoz Gerard
1000
Schmit Jean-Claude
1000
Klein Christian
1000
Trevino Zubia Jon
1000
Sakiotis Ioannis
1000
Maltezeanu Cezar
1000
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1000
Sorensen Rune
1000
Legrand Philippe
1000
Recchia Frederic
1000
Sinopoli Fabio
1000
Haas Max
1000
Zimmer Aloyse
1000
Wernerus Sebastien
1000
Mander Joe
1000
Weichsel Reimund
1000
Weber Gerard
1000
Weirich Eric
1000
Condurache Costel
1000
Dishman Matthew
1000
Rippinger Mike
1000
Nezar Malik
1000
Beissel Ben
1000
Royer Sylvie
1000
Gerard Xavier
1000
Shala Fadil
1000
Maltezeanu Stefan
1000
Sorensen Asbjorn
1000
Clarenne Axel
1000
Philippe Jean-Olivier
1000
Mootz Jean-Paul
1000
Ernzer Aly
1000
Stirn Fernand
1000
Schirtz Albert
1000
Meisch Jean-Paul
1000
Buerger Arsene
1000
Bieser Gerry
1000
Burdot Clara
1000
Miltgen Yves
1000