SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2 HK team 2015-16 Round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nielsen Max
2164
Hansen Gunnar Vest
2154
Brekka Hanus
2100
Larsen Erling
2086
Christensen John
2084
Jacobsen Steen Hefsgaard
2071
Hansen Jorgen Peter
2037
Larsen Soren Dyberg
2033
Nording Jens
2029
Nielsen Jan Mose
2027
Hansen Per
2020
Madsen Morten
2018
Haar Bjarne
2014
Christensen Svend-Erik
2009
Jensen Morten Frank
2002
Christensen Lars
2000
Holmso Finn
2000
Nielsen Torben R.
1997
Ulrich Jesper
1995
Jacobsen Erik Holm
1991
Hansen Ove Frank
1979
Nielsen Per-Henrik Axel
1978
Jensen Torben B.
1970
Philipsen William Horup
1970
Hesselberg Leif
1963
Moller Carl Erik
1962
Appelquist Lasse
1961
Holst Peter
1959
Zachariassen John
1958
Alstrup Thomas
1952
Skjoldager Flemming
1952
Laursen Kurt Kjaer
1951
Hansen Lars-Henrik Bech
1942
Jorgensen Henrik Stockflet
1932
Christensen Flemming
1928
Smidt-Nielsen Henrik
1921
Jorgensen Lars
1918
Nielsen Mogens
1916
Lindskov Villy
1914
Larsen Peder R. Lehmann
1913
Petersen Poul Moller
1907
Christensen Uffe Stenberg
1905
Pedersen Henning
1904
Olsen Lars Moller
1900
Andersen Henning Erik
1895
Sorensen Soren
1884
Lindhardt Keld
1884
Bendixen Daniel
1881
Moller Claus Kronholm
1877
Damsbo Villy
1875
Olsen Morten Henrik
1874
Morozov Vallerii
1873
Christensen Tommy
1873
Andersen Martin Steen
1873
Gottfredsen Jan
1857
Mikkelsen Kim
1856
Pedersen Jan Soe
1855
Mogensen Palle
1850
Hansen Erik Olsgaard
1846
Gronnehoj Niels
1843
Larsen Vagn
1843
Larsen Gustav Arendal
1840
Mustafi Abidin
1840
Marthendal Sigurd
1835
Pedersen Kurt Lovlund
1832
Krogh Peter Ove
1830
Carlsen Tonny
1826
Jensen Lars Aaman
1822
Olsen Jonas Bagge
1821
Petersen Jens Peter
1816
Sorensen Jens
1805
Christensen Thorsten
1804
Kjaer Thomas
1798
Rasmussen Henning
1796
Larsen Jesper Dyberg
1794
Hansen Gert
1793
Johannsen Bjorn
1792
Kristensen Benny
1791
Ambirk Jan Robert
1788
Hanson Steen
1784
Hasselriis Niels
1781
Hansen Aage
1779
Vesterskov Michael
1776
Hansen Ole Foss
1774
Roos Richard
1774
Thomsen Thorkild Bavnehoj
1773
Madsen Erik
1773
Nielsen Kurt Sogaard
1763
Ostergaard Ernst
1755
Munksgaard Bo
1753
Hasselriis Mikkel Bjerre
1752
Larsen Bo Heine
1748
Neuks Michael
1748
Hansen Jeppe
1743
Larsen Flemming
1743
Jorgensen Per
1742
Jorgensen Richardt
1742
Traerup Gustav
1742
Sorensen Lindved
1742
Kofoed Kell
1740
Alic Ohran
1740
Hansen Erik Levin
1735
Engelstoft Jens
1734
Andersen Jan
1733
Mikkelsen Fritz
1731
Nielsen Flemming
1731
Nielsen Jorgen
1729
Hildebrandt John Amdi
1724
Nielsen Flemming
1722
Jorgensen Morten
1722
Stuhr Finn
1719
Roerholt Leif
1715
Larsen Allan
1707
Wagner Tim
1705
Bertelsen Finn
1702
Rosenberg Mogens
1702
Strange Markus
1701
Petersen Bjarne
1686
Klausen Jorgen
1682
Nielsen Jonas Burgel Sindal
1681
Eckert Svend
1679
Poulsgaard Peter
1668
Kristiansen Finn
1666
Sorensen Bruno
1665
Gregor Bjarke
1664
Keitum Thor
1663
Egholm Leif
1662
Gregor Jan
1658
Lindegaard Helge
1656
Tolshave Per K.
1650
Hansen Jorgen
1650
Olsen Brian
1634
Wehlast Svend-Erik
1631
Therkelsen Ole
1629
Mathiasen Gunnar
1629
Jensen Henning
1627
Remus Alexander
1625
Pedersen Kim
1625
Smedebol Steiner
1621
Hagerup Per
1619
Rasmussen Gudmund
1615
Abildgaard Kim
1599
Mogensen Henning
1598
Sireborn Jakob
1595
Pedersen Boje
1590
Radovic Slobodan
1577
Hansen Borge
1574
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1569
Jensen Bjarne Rud
1567
Christensen Keld
1565
Larsen Svend Dyberg
1563
Schjonning Ebbe
1558
Stenbaek Bertel
1549
Madsen Jorgen Holm
1547
Olsson Claus
1542
Rasmussen Frede
1535
Christoffersen Ib
1527
Poulsen Asger
1527
Christensen Dan
1526
Jakobsen Henning
1505
Herbst Curt
1477
Eriksen Knud
1470
Andersen Hans Poul
1470
Christensen Flemming
1466
Nielsen Marcus Juul
1457
Koch-Muller Oscar
1444
Stage-Steffensen Theo
1437
Koch-Muller Victor
1434
Bahnsen Mike
1422
Larsen Poul Erik
1412
Bogo Mathias
1409
Nielsen Henning Sogaard
1385
Christensen William Ellegaard
1380
Stage-Steffensen Sune
1375
Dam Lis K.
1322
Moller Bent
1276
Nielsen Brian Holm
1133
Sorensen Lars Guldager
1000
Olsson Robert
1000
Danielsen Laurits
1000
Hansen Kurt
1000
Vinder Benjamin
1000
Rasmussen Arne R.
1000
Frorup Bjarne
1000
Cour Per Dornonville De La
1000
Olsen Knud-Ole
1000
Simonsen Frank
1000
Simonsen Flemming
1000
Hansen Fritz
1000
Moller Hans
1000
Dinesen Lasse Juel
1000
Andersen Magnus Kehl
1000
Lundquist Per
1000
Christensen Erik Buur
1000
Jorgensen Peter
1000
Jensen Henrik Steen
1000
Hulsen Carl
1000
Nielsen Michael Volstrup
1000
Fjeldhoj Finn
1000
Hansen Svend Aage
1000
Mortensen Franz
1000
Saugmann Willy W.
1000
Rasmussen Matthias
1000
Christensen Troels Baard
1000
Hansen John
1000
Bitzer Henrik
1000
Pedersen Rune Ram
1000
Nielsen Poul Stokholm
1000
Ankjaer Allan
1000
Espensen Michael
1000
Heidelbach John
1000
Nielsen Jens
1000
Sejersen Villum
1000
Skotte Niels-Peder
1000
Moller Rasmus
1000
Have Thomas
1000